Zwiesel (GER)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km C Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
1:05:51.5
27.82
2
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+0.5
32.16
3
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+5.2
41.25
4
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+18.7
39.80
5
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+37.3
31.46
6
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+39.9
27.18
7
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
+47.1
45.25
8
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+50.5
56.48
9
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+59.8
49.13
10
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:00.8
64.76
11
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:10.0
52.14
12
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:32.7
67.60
13
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:32.8
49.13
14
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+1:33.8
76.92
15
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+1:40.6
62.33
16
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
+1:48.5
75.01
17
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+1:57.9
89.72
18
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+2:08.5
80.80
19
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2:30.4
109.69
20
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+2:34.3
94.58
21
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+2:36.7
67.60
22
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+2:52.4
118.96
23
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+2:57.2
106.68
24
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+3:00.7
85.55
25
BASSETTI Giacomo
1995
SUI
+3:03.3
90.53
26
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+3:03.4
91.16
27
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+3:13.2
111.31
28
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso
1996
ITA
+3:14.4
91.16
29
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+3:22.7
71.65
30
HILL Scott James
1994
CAN
+3:22.8
91.40
31
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+3:25.9
108.25
32
FERRARI Francesco
1994
ITA
+3:40.0
108.30
33
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+3:44.3
96.32
34
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+3:45.4
113.17
35
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+3:54.6
113.86
36
PRADEL Gianluca
1994
ITA
+3:56.8
109.92
36
BAEHR Johannes
1995
GER
+3:56.8
105.87
38
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+4:10.0
86.88
39
VOSSHAGE Eric
1996
GER
+4:16.8
111.08
40
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
+4:22.3
121.79
41
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+4:45.3
116.00
42
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+4:45.4
152.54
43
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+4:53.6
105.18
44
REICHELT Arne
1996
GER
+5:16.3
122.37
45
DUMAS Alexis
1995
CAN
+5:22.2
132.16
46
CRISTOFANILLI Zachary
1996
CAN
+5:36.8
169.57
47
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+5:38.9
140.09
48
BOEHMLER-DANDURAND Sebastian
1993
CAN
+5:45.2
121.74
49
LAMOUREUX Julien
1994
CAN
+5:45.4
138.07
50
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
+5:48.5
142.18
51
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+5:52.9
164.99
52
SCHUBERT Felian
1995
GER
+6:00.5
123.65
53
HARDY Thomas
1995
CAN
+6:02.8
93.13
54
GREER Sam
1996
CAN
+6:12.1
166.84
55
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
+6:41.4
163.54
56
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+6:47.4
180.91
57
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
+6:47.8
182.88
58
BRIAND Antoine
1995
CAN
+7:23.3
167.54
59
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
1995
CAN
+7:23.5
185.61
60
HEBERT Antoine
1996
CAN
+7:24.3
132.80
61
LAPOINTE Simon
1993
CAN
+7:54.5
192.55
62
FOSTER Angus
1995
CAN
+11:14.9
244.32
Did not finish
Did not start