official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
2:23:20.5
15.00
2
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+30.0
19.88
3
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+1:24.8
28.80
4
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+3:25.3
48.42
5
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+3:51.9
52.75
6
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+4:04.9
54.87
7
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+4:16.9
56.82
8
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+5:14.3
66.16
9
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+5:22.4
67.48
10
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
+6:12.0
75.55
11
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+6:22.8
77.31
12
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+6:30.9
78.63
13
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+6:40.1
80.13
14
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+7:08.2
84.70
15
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+8:32.5
98.43
16
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+10:02.2
113.03
17
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+10:09.4
114.20
18
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+10:35.8
118.50
19
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+10:43.2
119.70
20
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+10:53.1
121.31
21
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+11:03.4
122.99
22
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+11:43.1
129.45
23
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+11:52.1
130.92
24
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+12:06.6
133.28
25
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+12:15.1
134.66
26
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+12:24.4
136.17
27
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+12:28.9
136.91
28
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+13:22.2
145.58
29
DUK Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+14:31.5
156.86
30
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+14:34.4
157.34
31
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+15:38.6
167.79
32
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+15:39.7
167.97
33
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+16:06.7
172.36
34
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+16:29.3
176.04
35
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+17:17.8
183.93
36
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+18:08.5
192.19
37
YUVONEN Larion
1994
RUS
+18:27.9
195.35
38
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+19:05.1
201.40
39
TAIPOV Ilnaz
1995
RUS
+19:13.8
202.82
40
MAMKIN Viktor
1991
RUS
+20:01.1
210.52
41
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+22:28.3
234.48
42
SALAKHOV Marat
1993
RUS
+23:13.7
241.87
43
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+23:53.8
248.40
44
FAYZULLOV Ildar
1991
RUS
+26:39.6
275.38
45
KUZMINYKH Alexey
1989
RUS
+30:45.6
315.43
Did not finish
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
TAIPOV Niyaz
1995
RUS
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
BAKANOV Alexander
1995
RUS
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
KISELEV Artem
1989
RUS
DYUSEMBAEV Zhenis
1994
RUS
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
Did not start