official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
35:29.7
20.58
2
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+1.8
12.44
3
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+11.1
16.62
4
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+47.9
23.38
5
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+48.3
23.61
6
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+52.1
0.00
7
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+58.8
19.89
8
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:16.4
3.61
9
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:33.6
29.52
10
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+1:39.0
33.18
11
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:40.8
37.65
12
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+1:41.0
20.00
13
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:41.6
17.48
14
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:41.6
18.63
15
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+1:49.5
23.73
16
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+2:15.3
47.68
17
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+2:25.7
51.92
18
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+2:33.5
54.68
19
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+2:36.6
60.46
20
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+2:41.0
41.21
21
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+2:42.6
44.42
22
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:44.9
37.14
23
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+2:45.5
50.09
24
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+3:00.1
51.01
25
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+3:13.8
47.97
26
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+3:16.4
47.74
27
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+3:19.4
40.86
28
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+3:26.0
45.79
29
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+3:29.1
45.28
30
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+3:38.4
42.01
31
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+3:39.0
35.48
32
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+3:39.2
64.82
33
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+3:40.3
41.38
34
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+3:40.6
27.80
35
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+3:45.4
64.93
36
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
+3:52.1
49.29
37
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
+3:59.7
73.70
38
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
+4:00.3
63.16
39
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+4:00.8
82.36
40
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+4:04.9
68.66
41
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+4:05.6
49.57
42
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+4:06.0
38.34
43
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+4:06.5
70.15
44
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
+4:14.0
51.52
45
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+4:23.8
89.23
46
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+4:25.5
38.06
47
NORRIS David
1990
USA
+4:26.3
62.01
48
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+4:39.3
86.66
49
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+4:45.4
62.64
50
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+5:00.6
78.23
51
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+5:12.7
98.35
52
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+5:27.1
93.99
53
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+5:28.9
90.44
54
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
+5:34.1
56.74
55
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+5:41.0
109.41
56
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+5:46.6
97.72
57
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+5:54.0
95.08
58
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+6:00.8
107.00
59
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+6:03.2
82.59
60
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
+6:04.5
120.58
61
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+6:09.9
97.89
62
BRATRUD Kyle
1993
USA
+6:15.3
85.51
63
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+6:32.0
83.62
64
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
+6:45.6
130.96
65
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+7:05.8
109.87
66
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+7:10.3
121.04
67
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+7:13.0
158.70
68
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+7:29.2
105.51
69
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
+7:30.2
128.44
70
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+7:31.3
84.94
71
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
+7:53.9
105.91
72
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
+7:57.8
130.50
73
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+8:12.8
124.20
74
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+8:21.6
149.30
75
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+8:25.6
137.26
76
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+8:32.8
174.63
Lapped
Did not finish
Did not start