Syktyvkar (RUS)

National Championships
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
25:31.0
40.93
2
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+3.6
42.81
3
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+15.2
48.87
4
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+35.6
59.53
5
RYGALINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+36.8
60.16
6
KALUGER Gabriella
1995
RUS
+42.2
62.98
7
MORKOVKINA Anna
1995
RUS
+50.6
67.37
8
LIKHACHEVA Maria
1995
RUS
+52.8
68.52
9
GOLUBITSKAYA Alexandra
1996
RUS
+1:05.9
75.37
10
DUBOTOLKINA Nina
1998
RUS
+1:07.4
76.15
11
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
+1:12.3
78.71
12
ZABORSKAIA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+1:16.5
80.90
13
YAKUNINA Maya
1998
RUS
+1:17.2
81.27
14
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+1:21.1
83.31
15
TYURINA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+1:25.1
85.40
16
LEKONTSEVA Darina
1997
RUS
+1:26.6
86.18
17
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+1:27.0
86.39
18
IVANOVA Snezhana
1998
RUS
+1:27.7
86.76
19
KUCHERUK Olga
1997
RUS
+1:30.0
87.96
20
BARAKINA Nataliya
1999
RUS
+1:35.1
90.62
21
DENISOVA Ekaterina
1997
RUS
+1:43.2
94.86
22
PLOTNIKOVA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+1:45.1
95.85
23
KOSTYUCHENKO Inna
1995
RUS
+1:47.5
97.10
24
ABRAMOVA Kseniya
1996
RUS
+1:47.9
97.31
25
NEKRASOVA Dina
1996
RUS
+1:52.3
99.61
26
BISIRKINA Anastasiya
1996
RUS
+1:52.5
99.72
27
KOZLOVA Tatiana
1997
RUS
+1:56.2
101.65
28
KONDRATENKO Maria
1997
RUS
+1:58.5
102.85
29
TIMIRYAEVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+2:02.5
104.94
30
SMIRNOVA Valentina
1997
RUS
+2:10.5
109.12
31
ZIYANGIROVA Svetlana
1997
RUS
+2:13.3
110.58
32
PRIBYLOVA Kristina
1995
RUS
+2:14.4
111.16
33
MELNIKOVA Alena
1995
RUS
+2:16.3
112.15
34
BELOSLUDTSEVA Dariya
1999
RUS
+2:17.2
112.62
35
ZORINA Nataliya
1997
RUS
+2:19.3
113.72
36
LIPINA Zinaida
1996
RUS
+2:20.7
114.45
37
SHESTAKOVA Alina
1997
RUS
+2:22.6
115.44
38
PYATAEVA Yuliya
1997
RUS
+2:22.9
115.60
39
POTUTKINA Alina
1999
RUS
+2:29.3
118.94
40
BIZYUKOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+2:33.4
121.09
41
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
+2:37.1
123.02
42
MENSHOVA Zhanna
1999
RUS
+2:37.9
123.44
43
RUSSKIKH Anna
1999
RUS
+2:42.2
125.69
44
BEKESHEVA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+2:48.7
129.08
45
KUCHEVA Elena
1999
RUS
+2:51.2
130.39
46
IVANOVA Tatiyana
1997
RUS
+2:51.5
130.54
47
KALININA Arina
1995
RUS
+2:55.2
132.48
48
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
+3:01.6
135.82
49
SURKOVA Kseniya
1997
RUS
+3:09.3
139.85
50
MURZINA Dariya
1996
RUS
+3:10.0
140.21
51
GILD Kseniya
1997
RUS
+3:10.6
140.53
52
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+3:11.6
141.05
53
RUDNEVA Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+3:12.0
141.26
54
STOROZHEVA Anastasia
1997
RUS
+3:13.1
141.83
55
SCHERBA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+3:13.9
142.25
56
CHERNENKO Yuliya
1998
RUS
+3:15.8
143.24
57
SHUTKINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+3:18.7
144.76
58
OKUNEVA Ekaterina
1999
RUS
+3:25.6
148.36
59
GRYAZNUKHINA Vera
1997
RUS
+3:28.7
149.98
60
CHVANOVA Tatiana
1995
RUS
+3:38.0
154.84
61
ZAYTSEVA Zoya
2000
RUS
+3:38.4
155.05
62
NIKULINA Tatiyana
1996
RUS
+3:40.4
156.10
63
KLEPIKOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
+3:52.2
162.26
64
SAVCHENKO Dariya
2000
RUS
+3:54.8
163.62
65
SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
+4:00.6
166.65
66
DODONOVA Mariya
1997
RUS
+4:04.5
168.69
67
ZAGIROVA Alina
1999
RUS
+4:06.8
169.89
68
PETROVA Yuliya
1998
RUS
+4:10.3
171.72
69
ALEXEEVA Anna
1998
RUS
+4:11.4
172.30
70
SHIGAPOVA Gulshat
1998
RUS
+4:19.1
176.32
71
ZHARKEEVA Alina
1997
RUS
+4:20.0
176.79
72
FIRSOVA Mariya
1998
RUS
+4:44.2
189.43
73
ANISIMOVA Nina
1998
RUS
+5:13.4
204.69
73
ZABOLOTSKIH Alena
1998
RUS
+5:13.4
204.69
75
KISELEVA Margarita
2000
RUS
+5:18.1
207.15
75
TRIFONOVA Anastasiya
1997
RUS
+5:18.1
207.15
77
USEEVA Elena
1998
RUS
+5:36.4
216.71
78
ZAVYALOVA Anna
1998
RUS
+5:51.2
224.44
Did not finish
Did not start