Horni Misecky (CZE)

FIS
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
35:47.3
31.10
2
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+1:23.5
62.21
3
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+1:25.5
62.95
4
DVORAK Miroslav
1987
CZE
+1:37.5
67.42
5
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+2:04.7
77.56
6
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+2:05.6
77.89
7
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:18.8
82.81
8
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+2:29.0
86.61
9
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+2:46.6
93.17
10
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+2:51.2
94.88
11
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+3:14.9
103.71
12
CHURAVY Pavel
1977
CZE
+3:19.5
105.43
13
BELOMAZHEV Stanimir
1988
BUL
+3:23.2
106.80
14
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+3:30.2
109.41
15
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+3:35.7
111.46
16
SEDLACEK Vaclav
1986
CZE
+3:42.9
114.14
17
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
+3:44.5
114.74
18
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
+3:45.4
115.08
19
KORDUTCH Jacob
1994
CZE
+3:47.8
115.97
20
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+3:53.1
117.94
21
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+4:02.2
121.33
22
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
+4:03.1
121.67
23
KAUTZ Michal
1989
CZE
+4:04.1
122.04
24
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+4:25.6
130.05
25
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+4:29.8
131.62
26
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+4:32.0
132.44
27
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+4:33.9
133.14
28
PLECHAC Petr
1994
CZE
+4:35.0
133.55
29
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+4:42.9
136.50
30
KOZNAR Frantisek
1996
CZE
+4:55.3
141.12
31
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+5:12.7
147.60
32
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+5:13.1
147.75
33
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1992
SVK
+5:14.3
148.20
34
KURA Hynek
1992
CZE
+5:23.2
151.51
35
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
+5:39.3
157.51
36
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+5:55.3
163.47
37
PETR Pavel
1969
CZE
+6:00.5
165.41
38
REHOREK Tomas
1996
CZE
+6:08.8
168.50
39
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+6:11.5
169.51
40
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+6:50.3
183.96
41
BALATKA Miroslav
1982
CZE
+6:57.7
186.72
42
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+7:03.3
188.81
43
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+7:10.3
191.41
44
SVEJNOHA Marek
1994
CZE
+7:24.4
196.67
45
REZAB Martin
1995
CZE
+7:51.9
206.91
46
VEJNAR Josef
1957
CZE
+8:07.2
212.61
47
PILZ Petr
1996
CZE
+8:48.9
228.15
48
REJZEK Martin
1972
CZE
+8:54.0
230.05
49
KRAUS Jakub
1992
CZE
+9:49.8
250.84
50
CERNOHORSKY Marek
1996
CZE
+10:11.9
259.07
51
KOLAJA Jan
1981
CZE
+10:25.9
264.29
52
OBERLANDER Jan
1975
CZE
+11:08.6
280.19
53
POSPISIL Vitek
1968
CZE
+11:09.6
280.57
54
TUKA Ondrej
1991
SVK
+11:11.7
281.35
55
BYAMBADORJ Bold
1991
MGL
+11:19.1
284.11
56
SOPR Ondrej
1985
CZE
+11:39.8
291.82
57
NOVOTNY Jiri
1960
CZE
+11:46.2
294.20
58
JANOUSEK Jakub
1991
CZE
+11:49.3
295.36
59
SMID Michal
1994
CZE
+11:57.3
298.34
60
VANA Lukas
1986
CZE
+12:44.1
315.77
61
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
+13:24.6
330.86
62
RAZYM Vladislav Sen.
1957
CZE
+14:47.2
361.64
63
JANOUSEK Petr
1984
CZE
+16:51.2
407.83
Did not finish
Did not start