official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
2
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
3
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
4
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
5
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
6
BEKISHEVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
7
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
8
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
9
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
10
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
11
ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre
2001
NOR
12
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
13
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
14
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
15
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
16
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
17
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
18
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
19
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya
2000
RUS
20
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
21
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
22
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
23
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
2002
RUS
24
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
25
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
26
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
27
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
28
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
29
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
30
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
31
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
32
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
33
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
34
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
35
OJASTE Teiloora
2000
EST
36
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
37
SAARI Amanda
2000
FIN
38
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
39
KAASIK Hanna-Brita
1999
EST
40
FALEEVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
41
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
42
KONONOVA Alexandra
2002
RUS
43
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
44
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
45
KOZHINOVA Anna
2003
RUS
46
EREMEEVA Elizaveta
2003
RUS
47
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
48
TUUL Teesi
1999
EST
49
UDRAS Johanna
2002
EST
50
KALICHEVA Arina
2002
RUS
51
ZHOLUDEVA Olga
2002
RUS
52
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
53
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
2002
RUS
54
AAVIK Andra
2004
EST
55
RODENDAU Onnela
2004
EST
56
LAAN Laura
2003
EST
57
JALAKAS Aiki
2002
EST
58
VEERPALU Anlourdees
2006
EST
59
KUKK Katlin
2003
EST
60
KALJUMAE Kretel
2005
EST
61
SAAR Eva-Maria
2002
EST
62
UTSAL Merli Mari
2003
EST
63
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
64
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
65
KUMM Aurelia
2004
EST
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
HANSSON Moa
SWE
Other ICR 325.4.2.10 False start in sprint
Written Reprimand