Torsby (SWE)

National Junior Championships
Women's 5 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
00:15:54.1
70.69
2
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+36.9
101.63
3
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+44.6
108.09
4
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+44.9
108.34
5
BJOERNLINGER Karin
1996
SWE
+45.7
109.01
6
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+56.3
117.90
7
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+1:11.1
130.31
8
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+1:18.0
136.09
9
DAHLGREN Tua
1998
SWE
+1:23.6
140.79
10
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+1:27.0
143.64
11
BJOERN Mathilda
1996
SWE
+1:31.9
147.75
12
AXELSSON Kristina
1999
SWE
+1:36.1
151.27
13
SUTRO Evelina
1996
SWE
+1:36.9
151.94
14
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+1:41.5
155.80
15
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+1:45.0
158.73
16
ANDERSSON Johanna
1998
SWE
+1:47.7
160.99
17
LARSSON Emma
1998
SWE
+1:49.9
162.84
18
NIEMI Evelina
1998
SWE
+1:50.2
163.09
19
OLOFSSON Maria
1998
SWE
+1:50.3
163.18
20
SUNDMAN Josefina
1998
FIN
+1:51.5
164.18
21
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+1:53.6
165.94
22
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+1:58.7
170.22
23
SJOEDEN Sanna
1998
SWE
+2:01.9
172.90
24
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
+2:02.1
173.07
25
SALEN Isabel
1996
SWE
+2:04.4
175.00
26
SVENSSON Klara
1996
SWE
+2:07.5
177.60
27
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+2:11.4
180.87
28
FURUNAES Amelia
1998
SWE
+2:16.7
185.31
29
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+2:19.1
187.32
30
BOERJESJOE Malin
1996
SWE
+2:19.2
187.41
31
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
+2:23.5
191.01
32
LARSSON Linn
1996
SWE
+2:24.4
191.77
33
HENNING Lovisa
1999
SWE
+2:26.9
193.86
34
OLSSON Moa
1998
SWE
+2:36.5
201.91
35
ABRAHAMSSON GJERSVOLD Gry
1999
SWE
+2:36.9
202.25
36
GUSTAFSSON Ida
1998
SWE
+2:37.1
202.42
37
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+2:40.0
204.85
38
JACOBSSON Tilda
1999
SWE
+2:40.2
205.02
39
JOHANSSON Tilda
1998
SWE
+2:40.8
205.52
40
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+2:46.8
210.55
41
JOHANSSON Nelly
1998
SWE
+2:47.7
211.30
42
OSKARSSON Sofie
1998
SWE
+2:48.6
212.06
43
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+2:50.0
213.23
44
KARLSSON Viktoria
1997
SWE
+2:54.8
217.26
45
LINDBERG Emma
1996
SWE
+2:56.9
219.02
46
FUNCK Vilma
1996
SWE
+2:59.6
221.28
47
VASELL Emma
1998
SWE
+2:59.8
221.45
48
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
+3:00.8
222.29
49
BACKEN Emma
1997
SWE
+3:04.4
225.31
50
JACOBSSON Nora
1999
SWE
+3:05.6
226.31
51
WIIG Sandra
1998
SWE
+3:07.9
228.24
52
PETERSON Frida
1998
SWE
+3:09.5
229.58
53
THYNI Sara
1999
SWE
+3:12.5
232.10
54
MOVITZ Jenny
1999
SWE
+3:12.8
232.35
55
JONSSON Lisa
1999
SWE
+3:13.8
233.19
56
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+3:15.6
234.70
57
LINDH Annie
1997
SWE
+3:16.8
235.70
58
OLSMATS Eleonora
1999
SWE
+3:17.3
236.12
59
ASK Klara
1999
SWE
+3:18.3
236.96
60
BERGLUND Agnes
1998
SWE
+3:18.8
237.38
61
OLOFSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+3:19.0
237.55
62
GUSTAVSSON Johanna
1999
SWE
+3:19.4
237.88
63
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+3:20.9
239.14
64
LINDMAN Filippa
1997
SWE
+3:22.5
240.48
65
ROENNBAECK Karin
1999
SWE
+3:23.0
240.90
66
PERSSON Sarah
1998
SWE
+3:23.6
241.41
67
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+3:24.7
242.33
68
STROEM Linda
1996
SWE
+3:24.8
242.41
69
BJAERMARK Daniela
1997
SWE
+3:25.7
243.17
70
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
+3:27.8
244.93
71
JOHANSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+3:35.8
251.64
72
BRYNE Elin
1996
SWE
+3:38.2
253.65
73
MELEN Matilda
1998
SWE
+3:40.3
255.41
74
HALVARSSON Ella
1999
SWE
+3:45.1
259.43
75
PETERSSON Maja
1999
SWE
+3:46.3
260.44
76
ERIKSSON Sofia
1999
SWE
+3:46.7
260.77
77
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+3:49.7
263.29
78
GUSTAFSSON Linn
1997
SWE
+3:50.0
263.54
79
HOLMGREN Ellen
1999
SWE
+3:50.1
263.63
80
LINDQVIST Nicolina
1997
SWE
+3:51.1
264.46
81
DAHLBERG Hanna
1996
SWE
+3:51.7
264.97
82
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+3:55.6
268.24
83
CLAREUS Hanna
1997
SWE
+4:00.9
272.68
84
BACKEN Elin
1999
SWE
+4:04.3
275.53
85
YNGVESSON Karolina
1999
SWE
+4:06.8
277.63
86
JONSON Malin
1996
SWE
+4:08.7
279.22
87
SVEDHOLM Anja
1999
SWE
+4:08.8
279.31
88
NIEMI Ottilia
1997
SWE
+4:09.8
280.14
89
THEANDER Elin
1998
SWE
+4:14.6
284.17
90
ANDERSSON Victoria
1999
SWE
+4:15.9
285.26
91
LINDMARK Maertha
1999
SWE
+4:16.3
285.59
92
ARWIDSON LIF Johanna
1999
SWE
+4:17.1
286.26
93
MIXTER SCHOENNINGSSON Magdalena
1999
SWE
+4:19.5
288.28
94
RUUS Mathilda
1997
SWE
+4:22.2
290.54
95
ROSLIN Louise
1998
SWE
+4:28.3
295.66
96
LINDMARK Astrid
1996
SWE
+4:28.6
295.91
97
OESTLING Sara
1996
SWE
+4:34.9
301.19
98
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+4:36.3
302.36
99
HOEGLUND Emma
1997
SWE
+4:36.8
302.78
100
BLOMBERG Elin
1999
SWE
+4:44.6
309.32
101
JONSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+4:45.1
309.74
102
LUSTH Ilona
1997
SWE
+4:45.3
309.91
103
TILLSTAM Linda-Marie
1998
SWE
+4:47.1
311.42
104
WESTH Moa
1998
SWE
+4:50.3
314.10
105
WICKBERG Elin
1997
SWE
+4:52.6
316.03
106
SVENSSON Ellen
1998
SWE
+4:54.5
317.62
107
ANDERSSON Elsa
1997
SWE
+4:55.5
318.46
108
NORDBERG Emma
1999
SWE
+5:00.8
322.91
108
OLSSON Carolina
1998
SWE
+5:00.8
322.91
110
BERGLUND Hedda
1998
SWE
+5:02.0
323.91
111
BERGLUND Sofia
1999
SWE
+5:03.5
325.17
112
LAX Evelina
1998
SWE
+5:09.8
330.45
113
AANGSTROEM Sanna
1999
SWE
+5:19.2
338.33
114
PERSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+5:20.1
339.09
115
OLSSON Cordelia
1998
SWE
+5:22.7
341.27
116
WAANGGREN Ida
1997
SWE
+5:27.2
345.04
117
VESTIN Maja
1996
SWE
+5:29.2
346.72
118
KVARNSTROEM Linn
1997
SWE
+5:47.7
362.23
119
BENGTSON Gabriella
1999
SWE
+5:48.6
362.99
120
KONRADSSON Felicia
1999
SWE
+6:03.3
375.31
121
ERIKSSON Sara
1999
SWE
+6:05.6
377.24
122
WIIK Maja
1997
SWE
+6:13.7
384.03
123
CARLSSON WALLUM Tuva
1999
SWE
+6:14.9
385.04
124
NORDLUND Nora
1999
SWE
+6:20.6
389.82
125
LARSSON Magdalena
1998
SWE
+6:24.4
393.00
126
ELLNESKOG Josefine
1997
SWE
+6:48.3
413.04
127
AAKERBLOM ANDERSSON Christina
1999
SWE
+6:55.0
418.66
128
ANDREASSON Michaela
1999
SWE
+6:58.7
421.76
129
LANDSTROEM Maja
1999
SWE
+7:15.7
436.02
130
JOHANSSON Amanda
1997
SWE
+7:22.0
441.30
131
HOLMGREN Hanna
1998
SWE
+7:58.5
471.91
132
AROUSELL Felicia
1997
SWE
+8:04.4
476.85
133
GISSELMAN Thea
1999
SWE
+8:18.8
488.93
134
WIDMAN Rebecka
1996
SWE
+8:36.4
503.68
135
WILKENSON Emma
1999
SWE
+9:16.9
537.64
136
BERGQVIST Alma
1998
SWE
+9:31.1
549.55
137
LILJA Maja
1997
SWE
+9:43.5
559.95
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
ANDERSSON Victoria
SWE
Written reprimand, 343.5 Did no use transponder