Syanki (UKR)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's SP 1.6 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
2
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
3
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
4
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
5
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
6
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
7
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
8
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
9
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
10
PETRUK Andriy
1991
UKR
11
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
12
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
13
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
14
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
15
TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry
1996
BLR
16
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
17
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
18
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
19
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
20
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
21
KULICHKOU Pavel
1998
BLR
22
TRUSAU Hleb
1997
BLR
23
NIKULIN Denys
1995
UKR
24
KHATKEVICH Yauhen
1999
BLR
25
STEFURAK Nazar
1996
UKR
26
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
27
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
28
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
29
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
30
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
31
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
32
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
33
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
34
HARNASTAI Ruslan
2001
BLR
35
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
36
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
37
SADOUSKI Vadzim
1999
BLR
38
ALIASHKEVICH Ivan
2001
BLR
39
MARCHYHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
40
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997
UKR
41
ANDRIYCHUK Roman
1996
UKR
42
VALYNKO Aliaksandr
1998
BLR
43
DULEPKA Maksim
2000
BLR
44
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
45
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
46
SIVITSKI Baryslau
2001
BLR
47
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
48
KOPYLOV Vladyslav
1995
UKR
49
LOSEU Raman
1999
BLR
50
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
51
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
52
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
53
GAIDUC Nicolae
1996
MDA
54
DULCHYK Raman
1998
BLR
55
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
56
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
57
TSYNHALIOU Aliaksei
2000
BLR
58
PRAKAPENIA Maksim
1998
BLR
59
YERMOLAIEV Illia
2000
UKR
60
KAMKOU Stanislau
1998
BLR
61
FIADOSAU Yauhen
1998
BLR
62
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
63
HOLOVAN Yevhenii
1997
UKR
64
MEHED Dmytro
2000
UKR
65
KHOLAD Aliaksandr
2001
BLR
66
MALKO Aliaksandr
1995
BLR
67
KHILKO Artsem
2000
BLR
68
KALENIK Fiodar
2001
BLR
69
KHURTIK Dmytro
1989
UKR
70
BIAHUN Pavel
2001
BLR
71
DUBALARI Liviu
1996
MDA
72
ZHDANOVICH Ihar
2001
BLR
73
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
74
LEICHANKA Savastsyan
2002
BLR
Did not start