Syanki (UKR)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
23:40.1
30.02
2
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+2.3
31.32
3
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+24.9
44.05
4
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+55.2
61.12
5
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+1:15.9
72.78
6
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+1:20.1
75.14
7
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
+1:34.3
83.14
8
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+1:42.0
87.48
9
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+1:52.2
93.23
10
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+1:56.1
95.42
11
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+2:03.7
99.71
12
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+2:04.1
99.93
13
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+2:09.4
102.92
14
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+2:10.1
103.31
15
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+2:11.8
104.27
16
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+2:17.5
107.48
17
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+2:20.6
109.23
18
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+2:21.2
109.56
19
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+2:23.3
110.75
20
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+2:24.5
111.42
21
VALYNKO Aliaksandr
1998
BLR
+2:26.5
112.55
22
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
+2:29.3
114.13
23
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+2:32.5
115.93
24
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+2:35.1
117.39
25
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+2:35.8
117.79
26
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997
UKR
+2:44.0
122.41
27
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+2:46.0
123.53
28
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+2:46.9
124.04
29
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+2:50.0
125.79
30
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+2:50.3
125.96
31
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+2:50.5
126.07
32
STALMAKOU Siarhei
1995
BLR
+3:09.9
137.00
33
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+3:10.0
137.05
34
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+3:11.1
137.67
35
SIVITSKI Baryslau
2001
BLR
+3:11.4
137.84
36
LOSEU Raman
1999
BLR
+3:22.4
144.04
37
DULEPKA Maksim
2000
BLR
+3:23.3
144.55
38
MALKO Aliaksandr
1995
BLR
+3:32.1
149.50
39
NIKULIN Denys
1995
UKR
+3:48.7
158.86
40
YERMOLAIEV Illia
2000
UKR
+3:52.7
161.11
41
ANDRIYCHUK Roman
1996
UKR
+3:58.2
164.21
42
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
+3:58.8
164.55
43
DULCHYK Raman
1998
BLR
+4:01.1
165.84
44
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+4:02.0
166.35
45
STEFURAK Nazar
1996
UKR
+4:02.9
166.86
46
KHURTIK Dmytro
1989
UKR
+4:07.6
169.50
47
TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry
1996
BLR
+4:13.7
172.94
48
MARCHYHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
+4:14.0
173.11
49
HOLOVAN Yevhenii
1997
UKR
+4:16.6
174.57
50
KAMKOU Stanislau
1998
BLR
+4:17.8
175.25
51
GAIDUC Nicolae
1996
MDA
+4:21.1
177.11
52
KHATKEVICH Yauhen
1999
BLR
+4:24.5
179.02
53
HARNASTAI Ruslan
2001
BLR
+4:25.1
179.36
54
DUBALARI Liviu
1996
MDA
+4:28.2
181.11
55
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+4:29.8
182.01
56
TRUSAU Hleb
1997
BLR
+4:30.2
182.23
57
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
+4:30.8
182.57
58
KULICHKOU Pavel
1998
BLR
+4:35.5
185.22
59
BIAHUN Pavel
2001
BLR
+4:54.6
195.98
60
KHILKO Artsem
2000
BLR
+5:08.1
203.59
61
MEHED Dmytro
2000
UKR
+5:29.9
215.87
62
SADOUSKI Vadzim
1999
BLR
+5:33.1
217.67
63
FIADOSAU Yauhen
1998
BLR
+5:35.7
219.13
64
ZHDANOVICH Ihar
2001
BLR
+5:48.0
226.06
65
ALIASHKEVICH Ivan
2001
BLR
+7:48.0
293.66
66
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
+7:56.5
298.45
67
TSYNHALIOU Aliaksei
2000
BLR
+8:18.2
310.68
Did not finish
Did not start