official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
31:46.5
20.00
2
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+14.2
25.96
3
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+20.2
28.48
4
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+24.8
30.41
5
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+41.9
37.58
6
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+43.1
38.09
7
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+44.5
38.67
8
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
+57.2
44.00
9
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+59.1
44.80
10
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+59.4
44.93
11
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:04.4
47.02
12
RUEESCH Jason
1994
SUI
+1:06.0
47.69
13
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
+1:08.5
48.74
14
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+1:16.0
51.89
15
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:26.0
56.09
16
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
+1:29.6
57.60
17
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+1:32.6
58.86
18
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+1:32.9
58.98
19
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+1:33.2
59.11
20
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+1:35.5
60.07
21
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+1:36.7
60.58
22
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+1:36.8
60.62
23
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+1:37.7
61.00
24
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+1:37.8
61.04
25
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+1:41.1
62.42
26
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:48.6
65.57
27
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+1:49.6
65.99
28
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:52.3
67.12
29
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+1:55.6
68.51
30
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+1:56.0
68.68
31
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+1:57.6
69.35
32
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+1:59.5
70.14
33
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:00.9
70.73
34
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+2:02.7
71.49
35
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+2:02.8
71.53
36
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2:03.2
71.70
37
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+2:05.2
72.54
38
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+2:05.9
72.83
39
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:06.2
72.96
40
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+2:08.0
73.71
41
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+2:11.0
74.97
42
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+2:12.8
75.73
43
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:15.0
76.65
44
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
+2:25.1
80.89
45
STRIDSMAN Johan
1997
SWE
+2:27.1
81.73
46
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+2:27.8
82.02
47
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
1999
CAN
+2:29.2
82.61
48
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+2:29.7
82.82
49
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+2:31.1
83.40
50
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+2:33.3
84.33
51
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+2:35.1
85.08
52
FUJINOKI Hikari
1993
JPN
+2:35.2
85.12
53
ENGSTROEM Jonatan
1996
SWE
+2:44.6
89.07
54
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+2:47.5
90.29
55
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+2:47.9
90.45
56
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
+2:49.1
90.96
57
TANAKA Masato
1995
JPN
+2:50.2
91.42
58
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+2:52.7
92.47
59
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+2:54.0
93.01
60
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+2:55.0
93.43
61
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:55.3
93.56
62
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+2:58.2
94.78
63
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+2:59.6
95.36
64
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+3:01.4
96.12
65
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+3:02.5
96.58
66
SUZUKI Takahiro
1993
JPN
+3:05.9
98.01
67
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+3:11.6
100.40
68
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+3:12.0
100.57
69
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+3:14.2
101.49
70
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+3:16.1
102.29
71
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+3:17.9
103.04
72
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+3:22.5
104.97
73
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+3:27.1
106.90
74
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
+3:37.5
111.27
75
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+3:47.8
115.59
76
PAUS Herman
2000
NOR
+3:48.5
115.88
77
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+3:50.0
116.51
78
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+3:50.8
116.85
79
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+4:03.2
122.05
80
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
+4:05.0
122.81
81
EIDUKS Edijs
2003
LAT
+4:06.2
123.31
82
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+4:10.5
125.11
83
PAARSON Kaspar
2002
EST
+4:20.9
129.48
84
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+5:04.0
147.56
85
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+5:11.1
150.54
86
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+5:13.1
151.38
87
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+5:16.4
152.77
88
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+5:43.9
164.31
89
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+6:34.6
185.58
90
GASCHE Christoph
1986
SUI
+6:53.1
193.34
91
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+7:11.8
201.19
92
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+8:23.0
231.07
93
PIRTTIKOSKI Alexi
2001
SWE
+8:56.2
245.00
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
KLEE Beda
SUI
Other 343.5 didn wear transponders
Monetary Fine