Lahti (FIN)

Sprint Qualification U23
Women's SP 1.4 km C Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
3:26.52
33.53
2
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+1.14
40.15
3
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+3.02
51.08
4
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+3.04
51.19
5
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+4.09
57.30
6
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+5.02
62.70
7
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
+5.49
65.43
8
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
+5.52
65.60
9
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+5.99
68.34
10
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+6.26
69.90
11
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+7.85
79.14
12
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+7.96
79.78
13
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+8.14
80.83
14
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+8.19
81.12
15
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+8.94
85.48
16
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+9.09
86.35
17
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+9.19
86.93
18
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+9.42
88.27
19
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+9.68
89.78
20
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+10.43
94.13
21
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+11.23
98.78
22
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+11.47
100.18
23
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+11.62
101.05
24
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
+11.89
102.62
25
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+12.31
105.06
26
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+12.51
106.22
27
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+12.73
107.50
28
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+12.84
108.14
29
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+13.05
109.36
30
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+14.03
115.05
31
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+14.40
117.20
32
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
+15.31
122.49
33
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+15.43
123.19
34
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+15.48
123.48
35
WHITE Sadie
1996
CAN
+15.67
124.58
36
KARALIOVA Hanna
1998
BLR
+16.67
130.39
37
SUTRO Evelina
1996
USA
+16.76
130.92
38
CORRIVEAU Marie
1997
CAN
+17.41
134.69
39
MUTAGAROVA Elmira
1996
KAZ
+18.69
142.13
40
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+19.51
146.89
41
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+19.86
148.93
42
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+19.91
149.22
43
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+20.63
153.40
44
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+21.49
158.40
45
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+22.02
161.48
46
KOLODZIEJ Klaudia
1998
POL
+22.07
161.77
47
ACHLEITNER Lisa
1997
AUT
+22.23
162.70
48
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+22.54
164.50
49
MEHAIN Hannah
1998
CAN
+22.78
165.89
50
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
+23.57
170.49
51
MENG Honglian
1997
CHN
+24.38
175.19
52
SHURYGA Angelina
1996
KAZ
+24.89
178.16
53
WARLO Agata
1997
POL
+24.99
178.74
54
WATANABE Yuka
1996
JPN
+26.08
185.07
55
HYNES Natalie
1998
CAN
+26.99
190.36
56
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+27.48
193.20
57
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
+29.15
202.91
58
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+29.26
203.55
59
MELNIK Anna
1998
KAZ
+29.62
205.64
60
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+33.75
229.64
61
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
1997
MGL
+46.75
305.17
62
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
+1:00.64
385.88