Meraaker (NOR)

National Championships
Women's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
26:06.4
20.00
2
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:10.8
56.16
3
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:11.6
56.57
4
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:14.6
58.10
5
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+1:51.8
77.10
6
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:52.3
77.35
7
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+2:03.2
82.92
8
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+2:08.9
85.83
9
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+2:11.9
87.36
10
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+2:43.8
103.66
11
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+2:52.5
108.10
12
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+2:56.6
110.19
13
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+3:06.4
115.20
14
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+3:07.9
115.97
15
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+3:09.8
116.94
16
TROEMBORG Barbro Kvaale
1992
NOR
+3:15.4
119.80
17
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+3:16.0
120.10
18
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+3:17.2
120.72
19
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+3:20.7
122.50
20
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+3:22.3
123.32
21
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+3:26.9
125.67
22
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+3:29.8
127.15
23
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
+3:41.7
133.23
24
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+3:44.2
134.50
25
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+3:46.0
135.42
26
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+3:46.4
135.63
27
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+3:47.0
135.93
28
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+3:49.5
137.21
29
HUBER Marion Roenning
1991
NOR
+3:54.1
139.56
30
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+4:00.9
143.03
31
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+4:05.4
145.33
32
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+4:08.6
146.97
33
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+4:11.0
148.19
34
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+4:19.2
152.38
35
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+4:31.4
158.61
36
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+4:35.9
160.91
37
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+4:37.4
161.68
38
OEISTUEN Gina Flugstad
1997
NOR
+4:39.7
162.85
39
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+4:49.9
168.06
40
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+4:51.4
168.83
41
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+5:06.4
176.49
42
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
+5:23.7
185.32
43
NORDLUNDE Marte
1996
NOR
+5:31.0
189.05
44
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+5:35.5
191.35
45
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+5:45.1
196.25
46
DYRDAL Solveig
1998
NOR
+6:08.5
208.20
47
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+6:11.7
209.84
48
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+6:13.4
210.70
49
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
+6:19.1
213.62
50
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
1996
NOR
+6:21.0
214.59
51
FORREN Pauline
1997
NOR
+6:47.7
228.22
52
MEYER MAGULAS Melina
1985
GRE
+6:51.6
230.21
53
WINGAN Ragnhild
1997
NOR
+7:22.7
246.10
54
HANSEN Ingvild Engenes
1996
NOR
+7:39.8
254.83
55
EVERTSEN Anja Haakenstad
1998
NOR
+7:39.9
254.88
56
OEREN Karoline Bye
1997
NOR
+7:46.5
258.25
57
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+7:48.2
259.12
58
SKARRA Tuva
1998
NOR
+7:56.4
263.31
59
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
+8:09.4
269.95
60
BERGERSEN Mathilde Bangstad
1998
NOR
+8:13.7
272.15
61
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+8:31.7
281.34
Did not finish
Did not start