Syktyvkar (RUS)

National Championships
Men's Skiathlon 15/15km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
1:21:18.3
34.81
2
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+0.4
34.92
3
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.0
35.38
4
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+6.3
36.62
5
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+11.7
38.17
6
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+16.4
39.52
7
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+18.5
40.12
8
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
+21.7
41.04
9
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+25.7
42.19
10
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+29.2
43.19
11
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+35.9
45.11
12
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+38.0
45.72
13
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+1:02.8
52.83
14
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+1:17.4
57.02
15
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+1:23.8
58.86
16
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+1:46.7
65.43
17
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+2:10.1
72.15
18
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+2:13.8
73.21
19
FEDOTOV Igor
1998
RUS
+2:14.8
73.50
20
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+2:18.6
74.59
21
BAKANOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+2:26.2
76.77
22
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+2:28.9
77.54
23
TELEGIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+2:37.6
80.04
24
KAYGORODOV Roman
1995
RUS
+2:48.0
83.02
25
YARTSEV Petr
1997
RUS
+3:08.7
88.96
26
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+3:13.3
90.28
27
KHABAROV Nikita
1994
RUS
+3:28.6
94.68
28
KHAYROV Marsel
1994
RUS
+3:52.4
101.51
29
KOTOV Svyatoslav
1996
RUS
+3:55.7
102.45
30
DYAKOV Maxim
1996
RUS
+3:58.4
103.23
31
PERFILOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+3:58.8
103.34
32
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
+4:09.8
106.50
33
GOLOP Vladislav
1996
RUS
+4:13.6
107.59
34
KURAKIN Nikita
1994
RUS
+4:17.4
108.68
35
NEVOLSKIKH Alexander
1996
RUS
+4:24.4
110.69
36
LUBNIN Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+4:27.7
111.64
37
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+4:32.5
113.01
38
POPTSOV Daniil
1996
RUS
+4:36.9
114.28
39
BOYAROV Kirill
1997
RUS
+4:54.2
119.24
40
ALEXEEV Anton
1996
RUS
+5:09.7
123.69
41
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+5:12.3
124.44
42
NADORSHIN Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+5:18.8
126.30
43
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+5:30.2
129.57
44
ROMANOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+5:42.2
133.02
45
TAIPOV Ilnaz
1995
RUS
+5:43.2
133.30
46
LOGINOV Denis
1996
RUS
+5:50.4
135.37
47
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+6:13.6
142.03
48
BEREZHNENKO Nikita
1996
RUS
+6:28.5
146.30
49
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+6:50.7
152.67
50
DROZD Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+7:19.8
161.03
51
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+7:33.6
164.99
52
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+7:46.1
168.57
53
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+8:02.0
173.14
54
RAGUEV Ivan
1996
RUS
+8:08.1
174.89
55
SUMAROKOV Yakov
1995
RUS
+10:00.1
207.03
56
SUCHKOV Igor
1995
RUS
+10:23.3
213.69
57
SOKOLOV Grigoriy
1996
RUS
+10:42.2
219.11
58
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+12:26.8
249.13
59
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+16:35.3
320.45
Did not finish
Did not start