Lillehammer (NOR)

Juniors
Men's SP C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
2
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
3
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
4
TOFTE Erling
1995
NOR
5
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
6
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
7
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
8
FJELDHEIM Marcus
1995
NOR
9
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
10
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
11
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
12
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
13
AULIN Lasse Loewstoem
1996
NOR
14
AUNE Iver Anton
1996
NOR
15
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
16
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
17
VAULE Livar
1996
NOR
18
WISLOEFF Aleksander
1996
NOR
19
NYENGET Fredrik Loewstroem
1995
NOR
20
DENGERUD Erik Olsvik
1995
NOR
21
THON Martin
1995
NOR
22
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
23
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
24
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
25
SMEDSRUD Trym Gjerstad
1996
NOR
26
SJOELI Oeystein Ellefsen
1996
NOR
27
BJOERNSTAD Ludvik
1996
NOR
28
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
29
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
30
WILHELMSEN Tommy R
1995
NOR
31
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
32
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
33
AASETH Vebjoern
1995
NOR
34
BRULAND Eirik
1995
NOR
35
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
36
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
37
HOVIN Martin
1995
NOR
38
NORDHAGEN Simen
1996
NOR
39
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
40
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
41
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
42
MEYER Herman Martens
1997
NOR
43
BERGENDAHL Lars
1995
NOR
44
RISETH Aleksander
1995
NOR
45
LYNGSTAD Toelloev
1996
NOR
46
HAFLAN Tord Einarsoenn
1995
NOR
47
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
48
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
49
HESTETRAEET Kristoffer
1995
NOR
50
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
51
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
52
WRIGHT Harald
1995
NOR
53
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
54
MJELDE Oeyvind Brakvatne
1995
NOR
55
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
56
ERIKSTAD Audun
1995
NOR
57
AAKRE Brage Lund
1996
NOR
58
MOE Torgeir
1995
NOR
59
FLATEN Haavard
1996
NOR
60
VIK David Dong-hee
1996
NOR
61
AANDSTAD Henrik Olav
1996
NOR
62
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
63
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
64
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
65
HALBJOERHUS Trym
1996
NOR
66
STORMO Sondre
1995
NOR
67
NYRNES Anders Quist
1996
NOR
68
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
69
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
70
BERG Jonas
1995
NOR
71
GANGSOE Johan Soerum
1996
NOR
72
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
73
NYGAARDSETER Are Smeland
1996
NOR
74
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
75
FJELLSTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
76
KJELSTRUP Erlend Elveos
1996
NOR
77
OVERREIN Hans Einar Soerensen
1996
NOR
78
JAKOLA Joergen
1996
NOR
79
NORDBY Mads Bentstuen
1995
NOR
80
TAERNING Albin
1996
SWE
81
HOVLAND Eirik
1995
NOR
82
BOEE Erik
1996
NOR
83
BAKSJOEBERGET Sander
1995
NOR
84
LANDSVERK Halvor Dagssoen
1995
NOR
85
ASKELI Brage
1996
NOR
86
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
87
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
88
TEIEN Henrik
1995
NOR
89
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
90
MESTVEDTHAGEN Jakob
1996
NOR
91
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
1996
NOR
92
FLYSTVEIT Vegard Berget
1996
NOR
93
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
94
BORGERSEN Joergen
1995
NOR
95
LOMELAND Sondre Taugboel
1996
NOR
96
JORANGER Vegard Johnson
1996
NOR
97
NETTELAND Henrik
1995
NOR
98
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1995
NOR
99
HOAAS John Gunnar
1995
NOR
100
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
101
RYEN Vetle
1996
NOR
102
GLOMNES Iver Mathias Linge
1996
NOR
103
LANGEDAL Boerge Loevseth
1996
NOR
104
MJOEEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
105
FAANES Andreas
1996
NOR
106
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
107
SANDBERG Anders Johan
1995
NOR
108
KIRKEBOEEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
109
AAGNES Sebastian
1995
NOR
110
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
111
MELLEMSAETER Vegard
1996
NOR
112
FODNES Sivert
1996
NOR
113
MANNSAAKER Aadne
1995
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
TOFTE Erling
NOR
Written reprimand, 315.7.2 and 325.4.2.9