Prémanon (FRA)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KLEE Beda
1996
SUI
21:55.8
46.86
2
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+12.1
54.22
3
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+25.8
62.55
4
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+30.7
65.53
5
DEISER Felix
1997
AUT
+31.8
66.19
6
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
+36.8
69.23
7
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+52.4
78.72
8
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+53.8
79.57
9
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996
SUI
+56.9
81.45
10
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
+1:00.6
83.70
11
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+1:01.8
84.43
12
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+1:02.6
84.92
13
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+1:07.1
87.66
14
GIUDICI Adriano
1996
ITA
+1:07.4
87.84
15
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+1:08.5
88.51
16
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+1:10.5
89.72
17
CHRISTMANN Clement
1996
FRA
+1:13.9
91.79
18
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+1:14.3
92.03
19
GERMAIN Vivien
1997
FRA
+1:14.6
92.22
20
DELEBARRE Luc
1998
FRA
+1:15.1
92.52
21
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+1:16.8
93.55
22
MARGAILLAN Etienne
1998
FRA
+1:19.5
95.20
23
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+1:20.2
95.62
24
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
+1:22.2
96.84
25
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+1:23.0
97.32
26
BOUSCARRA GAUBERT Matis
1997
FRA
+1:25.1
98.60
27
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+1:25.4
98.78
28
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+1:25.5
98.84
29
GRASSET Jean
1998
FRA
+1:25.8
99.03
30
WALLER Vincent
1996
GER
+1:28.8
100.85
31
ROUSSET Charly
1996
FRA
+1:30.5
101.88
32
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+1:35.2
104.74
33
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+1:35.6
104.98
34
PERRON Jean Luc
1997
ITA
+1:39.7
107.48
35
PEGUET REVUZ Romain
1997
FRA
+1:42.5
109.18
36
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+1:44.3
110.27
37
REICHELT Arne
1996
GER
+1:49.9
113.68
38
DAUDERT Felix
1997
GER
+1:51.8
114.83
39
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
+1:52.6
115.32
40
CHOMARAT Arthur
1998
FRA
+1:52.9
115.50
41
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1:53.3
115.75
42
EPP Gael
1996
FRA
+1:55.5
117.08
43
POLLET VILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+1:57.1
118.06
44
BIEDERMANN Michael
1996
LIE
+1:57.6
118.36
45
BREYSSE Arthur
1997
FRA
+2:01.7
120.85
46
HEILAND Jonas
1997
GER
+2:02.5
121.34
47
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+2:05.0
122.86
48
RADUHA Erik
1997
SLO
+2:05.4
123.10
49
TISSOT Jules
1996
FRA
+2:05.8
123.35
50
SIGAUD Pierrick
1998
FRA
+2:06.3
123.65
51
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+2:09.1
125.35
52
MIGNEREY Leo
1998
FRA
+2:11.5
126.81
53
LECOMTE Tom
1998
FRA
+2:12.1
127.18
54
MOLLIET Benoit
1996
FRA
+2:12.7
127.54
55
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+2:12.8
127.60
56
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+2:15.5
129.24
57
BELORGEY Yann
1997
FRA
+2:24.9
134.96
58
DESWAZIERE Theo
1996
FRA
+2:35.3
141.28
59
LETERRIER Robin
1998
FRA
+3:04.8
159.22
60
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
SUI
+3:05.9
159.89
61
GIBB Duncan
1997
GBR
+3:14.1
164.87
62
GIRARD Paul Antoine
1997
FRA
+4:00.1
192.84
Did not finish