official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
12:45.4
35.00
2
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+13.8
49.42
3
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+15.3
50.99
4
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+18.5
54.34
5
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+21.8
57.79
6
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+39.0
75.76
7
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+39.6
76.39
8
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+42.7
79.63
9
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
+47.8
84.96
10
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
+58.3
95.94
11
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+59.7
97.40
12
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+1:00.7
98.44
13
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
+1:01.2
98.97
14
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+1:02.2
100.01
15
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+1:04.5
102.42
16
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+1:09.7
107.85
17
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+1:10.8
109.00
18
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+1:15.4
113.81
19
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+1:17.4
115.90
20
MCCREREY Taeler
1997
USA
+1:18.9
117.47
21
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+1:19.3
117.88
22
BROLL Veronika
1997
ITA
+1:21.8
120.50
23
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+1:22.2
120.92
23
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+1:22.2
120.92
25
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+1:24.8
123.63
26
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+1:25.3
124.16
27
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+1:26.7
125.62
28
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+1:27.7
126.66
29
STANKOVA Zuzana
1997
CZE
+1:28.4
127.40
30
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+1:34.5
133.77
31
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+1:35.5
134.82
32
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+1:38.1
137.53
33
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+1:38.7
138.16
34
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+1:41.6
141.19
35
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+1:42.0
141.61
36
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+1:42.2
141.82
37
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
+1:46.9
146.73
38
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+1:50.4
150.39
39
COMPTON Lisle
1998
CAN
+1:51.9
151.96
40
IGLESIAS Lydia
1997
ESP
+1:52.6
152.69
41
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+1:57.8
158.13
42
GRALL-JOHNSON Claire
1997
CAN
+1:58.2
158.54
43
BOLAND Lillian
1999
AUS
+2:00.3
160.74
44
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+2:02.8
163.35
45
KRCKOVA Eliska
1997
CZE
+2:11.9
172.86
46
MCISAAC India
2000
CAN
+2:12.9
173.91
47
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+2:15.8
176.94
48
SCHNIDER Selina
1997
SUI
+2:18.0
179.24
49
WARLO Agata
1997
POL
+2:25.8
187.39
50
KOLODZIEJ Klaudia
1998
POL
+2:28.1
189.79
51
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+2:28.7
190.42
52
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
+2:43.8
206.20
53
JACKSON Ella
1997
AUS
+2:47.3
209.86
54
HAWKINS Gabrielle
1998
AUS
+4:17.0
303.62
55
YOKOHAMA Shiori
1999
JPN
+4:29.1
316.26
Did not finish
Did not start