Harstad (NOR)

Juniors
Men's Skiathlon 5 km/5 km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
0:24:32.8
90.36
2
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
+1.1
91.41
3
HEGDAL Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+4.2
94.35
4
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+9.9
99.77
5
MEYER Herman Martens
1997
NOR
+26.7
115.74
6
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
+37.7
126.20
7
ROLFSEN Simen Thune
1997
NOR
+42.3
130.57
8
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
+49.8
137.70
9
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
NOR
+54.7
142.36
10
BERGMANN Petter
1998
NOR
+57.1
144.64
11
MOSEBY Erling
1997
NOR
+57.6
145.11
12
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
+59.4
146.82
13
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
+1:01.2
148.53
14
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas
1997
NOR
+1:01.4
148.73
15
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
+1:01.5
148.82
16
ASDOEL Haakon
1998
NOR
+1:03.7
150.91
17
LUND Jonas Kolderup
1997
NOR
+1:03.9
151.10
18
HOEIAAS Erik
1998
NOR
+1:04.5
151.67
19
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+1:05.7
152.81
20
HOLMBRO Hans Krisatian
1998
NOR
+1:06.8
153.86
21
LAULO Lars
1998
NOR
+1:06.9
153.95
22
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+1:08.9
155.85
23
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
+1:13.3
160.04
24
STAV Vegard
1997
NOR
+1:13.4
160.13
25
LISET Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+1:17.2
163.74
26
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+1:19.7
166.12
27
BJERTNAES Johannes
1998
NOR
+1:19.8
166.22
28
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
+1:20.5
166.88
29
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
+1:22.9
169.16
30
HJELDE Christian Magnus
1997
NOR
+1:25.6
171.73
31
GRINDHAUG Christopher Christophers
1998
NOR
+1:25.9
172.01
32
FLAGET Vetle Ulrichsen
1997
NOR
+1:26.6
172.68
33
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:27.0
173.06
34
KIRKENG Ole Marius
1998
NOR
+1:28.4
174.39
35
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
+1:28.5
174.49
36
SVENDSBY Marius
1997
NOR
+1:34.2
179.90
37
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
+1:35.9
181.52
38
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
+1:36.9
182.47
39
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1:37.1
182.66
40
TVETER Fredrik
1997
NOR
+1:38.1
183.61
41
ABRAHAMSEN Eirik
1997
NOR
+1:40.6
185.99
42
VOLD Joergen
1997
NOR
+1:41.0
186.37
43
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+1:43.4
188.65
44
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+1:44.5
189.69
45
BROESTE Simen Eide
1997
NOR
+1:46.3
191.41
46
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
+1:46.6
191.69
47
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
+1:52.5
197.30
48
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+1:53.0
197.77
49
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
+1:53.1
197.87
50
KVAMME Kristian
1997
NOR
+1:54.2
198.92
51
MONSEN Thor Eirik skaret
1997
NOR
+1:54.9
199.58
52
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
+1:55.9
200.53
53
OLSVIK Vegard
1998
NOR
+1:56.0
200.63
54
NERHEIM Vebjoern
1997
NOR
+1:57.2
201.77
55
LUND Gaute
1998
NOR
+2:00.8
205.19
56
SOENSTERUD Lars
1997
NOR
+2:01.3
205.66
57
HAEGELAND Tor Olav
1998
NOR
+2:05.0
209.18
58
ROEISE Kristian
1997
NOR
+2:09.7
213.65
59
MANNSAAKER Haavard
1998
NOR
+2:12.4
216.22
60
BAANERUD Kjetil Stuge
1997
NOR
+2:18.7
222.20
61
ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard
1998
NOR
+2:30.3
233.23
62
HOVLAND Oeystein Hatlestad
1997
NOR
+2:32.8
235.61
63
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
+2:39.1
241.60
64
MURBRAECH Sander
1997
NOR
+2:49.4
251.39
65
VELLE Jakob
1997
NOR
+2:54.0
255.76
66
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
+2:57.8
259.37
67
KOSTOEL Vetle Skeime
1997
NOR
+2:59.6
261.08
68
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
+3:02.0
263.36
69
JENSEN Trym Moeng
1998
NOR
+3:06.9
268.02
70
SANDVIK Tobias Topp
1998
NOR
+3:07.4
268.50
71
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+3:29.3
289.31
72
ERIKSEN Gaute
1997
NOR
+4:11.9
329.81
73
TESAKER Haakon Brynjulf
1997
NOR
+4:20.3
337.79
74
JENSEN Mats Kobbersletten
1998
NOR
+4:33.8
350.63
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
LARSEN Thomas Helland
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course