official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
27:47.1
39.31
2
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+2.9
40.70
3
VASILIEVA Lilia
1994
RUS
+39.3
58.17
4
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
+55.7
66.04
4
ZOLOTAREVA Anna
1995
RUS
+55.7
66.04
6
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
RUS
+1:12.9
74.29
7
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
1994
RUS
+1:24.6
79.91
8
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+1:25.9
80.53
9
KALUGER Gabriella
1995
RUS
+1:30.6
82.79
10
GOLOVAN Diana
1994
RUS
+1:38.9
86.77
11
OSCHEPKOVA Evgenia
1993
RUS
+1:43.3
88.88
12
SITNIK Natalia
1994
RUS
+1:43.7
89.07
13
BEREZHNAIA Irina
1994
RUS
+1:43.9
89.17
14
YUDINA Vasilina
1993
RUS
+1:44.9
89.65
15
MOGILEVTSEVA Ksenia
1994
RUS
+1:50.7
92.43
16
MORKOVKINA Anna
1995
RUS
+1:52.6
93.34
17
MELNIKOVA Alena
1995
RUS
+1:57.6
95.74
18
KALININA Viktoria
1993
RUS
+2:07.8
100.64
19
LIKHACHEVA Maria
1995
RUS
+2:19.5
106.25
20
KINZIAGULOVA Diana
1993
RUS
+2:28.2
110.43
21
SMIRNOVA Valentina
1997
RUS
+2:33.3
112.87
22
TROSHINA Viktoriya
1998
RUS
+2:45.5
118.73
23
DAVLETBAEVA Marina
1993
RUS
+2:45.6
118.78
24
SUBBOTINA Alina
1994
RUS
+2:52.9
122.28
25
LAVROVA Polina
1994
RUS
+2:54.0
122.81
26
MOKOSEEVA Anna
1994
RUS
+2:57.7
124.58
27
YUDINA Alexandra
1993
RUS
+3:00.2
125.78
28
RECHKOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+3:00.8
126.07
29
PRIBYLOVA Kristina
1995
RUS
+3:05.0
128.09
29
MIKESHINA Irina
1994
RUS
+3:05.0
128.09
31
LEKONTSEVA Darina
1997
RUS
+3:06.6
128.85
32
KOZLOVA Tatiana
1997
RUS
+3:14.1
132.45
33
KIREEVA Alexandra
1995
RUS
+3:15.6
133.17
34
TIMAKOVA Nelli
1996
RUS
+3:16.9
133.80
35
MARTYNENKO Irina
1995
RUS
+3:20.4
135.48
36
CHUGUNOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+3:25.2
137.78
37
TOLSTYKH Polina
1994
RUS
+3:28.3
139.27
38
SLADKOVA Vera
1993
RUS
+3:32.9
141.48
39
VOLKOVA Anastasiya
1993
RUS
+3:35.2
142.58
40
CHAPARINA Anna
1995
RUS
+3:36.7
143.30
41
SHESTAKOVA Alina
1997
RUS
+3:45.6
147.57
42
ZAPOROZHSKAYA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+3:45.9
147.71
43
TABAROVA Bunafsha
1995
RUS
+3:46.3
147.91
44
SHIGAPOVA Gulshat
1998
RUS
+3:47.3
148.39
45
GAPTRAKHIMOVA Alsu
1996
RUS
+3:50.9
150.11
46
TIMINA Anastasia
1994
RUS
+4:03.3
156.06
47
ROMANENKO Maria
1993
RUS
+4:15.8
162.06
48
LIPATOVA Alena
1997
RUS
+4:21.2
164.65
49
KUPREEVA Svetlana
1993
RUS
+4:23.6
165.81
50
URIKH Lyudmila
1995
RUS
+4:29.0
168.40
51
FALEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+4:29.7
168.73
52
KANEVA Maria
1995
RUS
+4:45.6
176.36
53
SEREBRYAKOVA Uliana
1995
RUS
+4:46.1
176.60
54
ALEXEEVA Anna
1998
RUS
+4:48.1
177.56
55
POLIKARENKO Tatiyana
1997
RUS
+4:49.3
178.14
56
AKHMEDIANOVA Luiza
1993
RUS
+5:04.1
185.24
57
HUDYAKOVA Polina
1996
RUS
+5:24.4
194.98
58
NIKULINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+5:40.5
202.71
59
SEVOSTYANOVA Anna
1995
RUS
+6:13.4
218.50
Did not finish
Did not start