official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
36:33.3
30.67
2
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+17.3
36.98
3
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+31.2
42.05
4
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+46.4
47.59
5
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+47.7
48.07
6
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+53.7
50.26
7
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+56.6
51.31
8
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+57.5
51.64
9
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:01.0
52.92
10
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+1:01.2
52.99
11
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+1:09.9
56.17
12
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+1:17.9
59.08
13
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:19.7
59.74
14
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+1:25.8
61.97
15
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+1:31.6
64.08
16
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+1:33.3
64.70
17
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+1:37.2
66.12
18
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+1:41.4
67.66
19
ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
+1:47.0
69.70
20
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+1:52.0
71.52
21
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
+1:54.7
72.51
22
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+1:55.0
72.62
23
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:56.6
73.20
24
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+1:57.8
73.64
25
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:58.7
73.97
26
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+2:03.0
75.53
27
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+2:04.9
76.23
28
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+2:10.0
78.09
29
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+2:10.1
78.12
30
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+2:14.4
79.69
31
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+2:19.8
81.66
32
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+2:20.7
81.99
33
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+2:28.5
84.83
34
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+2:29.1
85.05
35
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+2:32.1
86.15
36
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:36.3
87.68
37
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+2:44.4
90.63
38
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+2:51.4
93.19
39
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+2:52.2
93.48
40
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+3:04.5
97.97
41
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
+3:06.5
98.70
42
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+3:07.1
98.91
43
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
+3:08.5
99.42
44
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+3:10.5
100.15
45
OLSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+3:11.8
100.63
46
ROTVOLD Gustav
1996
SWE
+3:13.5
101.25
47
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+3:22.9
104.68
48
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+3:23.4
104.86
49
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+3:25.0
105.44
50
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+3:34.7
108.98
51
LAMOV Andrey
1986
RUS
+3:38.2
110.26
51
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
+3:38.2
110.26
53
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+3:40.8
111.21
54
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
+3:41.7
111.53
55
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+3:44.5
112.56
56
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+3:47.9
113.80
57
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+3:51.3
115.04
58
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+3:53.3
115.77
59
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:00.2
118.28
60
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+4:01.7
118.83
61
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+4:05.9
120.36
62
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+4:17.4
124.56
63
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+4:35.1
131.01
64
BERGMAN Johan
1994
SWE
+4:35.5
131.16
65
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+4:42.7
133.78
66
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+4:43.9
134.22
67
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+4:44.1
134.29
68
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+4:50.5
136.63
69
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
+4:55.2
138.34
70
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+5:00.3
140.20
71
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
+5:02.8
141.12
72
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+5:02.9
141.15
73
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+5:10.5
143.92
74
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+5:10.6
143.96
75
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+5:13.0
144.84
76
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
+5:22.4
148.26
77
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+5:32.7
152.02
78
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+6:21.3
169.75
79
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+6:27.5
172.01
80
SELIN Felix
1998
SWE
+6:31.6
173.50
81
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+6:42.4
177.44
82
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+6:51.3
180.69
83
HAHNSSON Samuel
1995
SWE
+6:53.8
181.60
84
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+6:57.4
182.92
85
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
+7:09.1
187.18
86
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+7:13.8
188.90
87
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+7:35.9
196.96
88
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+7:54.4
203.71
89
SAANGBERG Emil
1998
SWE
+8:05.0
207.57
90
ERICSSON Rickard
1998
SWE
+8:17.9
212.28
91
VIKER Andreas
1995
SWE
+8:48.1
223.29
92
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+9:27.9
237.81
93
HENRIKSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+9:36.7
241.02
94
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
+11:52.1
290.41
95
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
+13:07.3
317.84
Did not finish
Did not start