ShouGang, Beijing (CHN)

FIS
Women's SP 1.57 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
3:28.77
26.22
2
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+0.12
26.91
3
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+1.07
32.37
4
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1.55
35.13
5
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+1.58
35.30
6
JIALIN Bayani
1999
CHN
+1.74
36.22
7
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+2.08
38.18
8
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+2.31
39.50
9
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+2.33
39.61
10
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+2.56
40.93
11
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+3.80
48.06
12
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+6.42
63.12
13
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+6.54
63.81
14
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+8.18
73.24
15
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+8.48
74.96
16
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+8.82
76.92
17
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+8.95
77.66
18
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+9.39
80.19
19
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+9.68
81.86
20
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+9.93
83.30
21
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+9.97
83.53
22
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
+10.12
84.39
23
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+10.62
87.26
24
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
2001
CHN
+11.20
90.60
25
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+11.35
91.46
26
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
+11.59
92.84
27
STOCK Corey
1994
USA
+12.46
97.84
28
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
+12.56
98.41
29
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+13.27
102.50
30
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+17.13
124.68
31
GESIOR Felicia
1993
USA
+17.37
126.06
32
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
+20.25
142.62
33
MOONEY Heather
1994
USA
+20.97
146.75
34
CHEN Shuang
1993
CHN
+22.50
155.55
35
YANG Lianhong
2002
CHN
+26.04
175.90
36
TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer
2000
CHN
+26.55
178.83
37
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
+28.20
188.31
38
PESSEY Iris
1992
FRA
+28.43
189.63
39
LI Lunhui
2000
CHN
+32.52
213.14
40
YU Lili
1999
CHN
+32.60
213.60
41
YAO Qiang
2000
CHN
+33.45
218.49
42
REN Tong
2001
CHN
+39.66
254.18
43
MA Jiale
2001
CHN
+42.69
271.60
44
AIBAIDULA Saifeiya
2001
CHN
+43.05
273.67
45
JI Lulu
2001
CHN
+44.64
282.81
46
CHILIE Dawa
2002
CHN
+46.66
294.42
47
SHANG Zitong
2002
CHN
+46.70
294.65
48
SONG Shengdi
2001
CHN
+49.51
310.80
49
SONG Haixin
1997
CHN
+51.17
320.34
50
ZHOU Yingze
2003
CHN
+51.40
321.66
51
SONG Yiming
1997
CHN
+51.44
321.89
52
WANG Linlin
1997
CHN
+52.90
330.29
53
HOU Liyu
2002
CHN
+53.25
332.30
54
LI Jianuo
2003
CHN
+53.58
334.20
55
WEI Xiaoxia
2002
CHN
+56.35
350.12
56
WEN Ying
1995
CHN
+1:01.00
376.85
57
YU Jing
1999
CHN
+1:04.53
397.14
58
ZHANG Chen
2000
CHN
+1:05.74
404.09
59
ZOU Jing
2002
CHN
+1:06.47
408.29
60
LI Erzhan
2001
CHN
+1:09.51
425.76
61
ZANG Xiaokun
2003
CHN
+1:10.20
429.73
62
MULALI Yelikati
2002
CHN
+1:11.02
434.44
63
CIREN Lamu
2001
CHN
+1:11.78
438.81
64
ZAXIDANZHEN Zaxidanzhen
2001
CHN
+1:14.60
455.02
65
ZHENG Kaiyue
2003
CHN
+1:17.16
469.73
66
CHEN Siyu
2003
CHN
+1:21.92
497.09
67
ZHAO Mengyang
2001
CHN
+1:24.68
512.96
68
LIU Yujia
2001
CHN
+1:29.82
542.50
69
HE Kaile
2001
CHN
+7:21.44
2563.60
70
WANG Di
2001
CHN
+7:29.21
2608.26
Did not start