official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
3:03.64
73.33
2
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+1.60
83.79
3
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+2.80
91.63
4
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+6.28
114.37
5
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
+6.64
116.72
6
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+7.49
122.27
7
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+7.95
125.28
8
KAHARA Jasmin
2000
FIN
+8.29
127.50
9
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+8.89
131.42
10
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+9.75
137.04
11
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+10.15
139.66
12
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+10.55
142.27
13
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+10.99
145.14
14
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+11.44
148.08
15
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+12.02
151.87
16
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+13.63
162.40
17
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
1999
CZE
+13.90
164.16
18
SIMONNEAU Solea
1999
FRA
+14.08
165.34
19
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+14.35
167.10
20
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+14.38
167.30
21
GELLERT Margaret
2000
USA
+14.68
169.26
22
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
+14.73
169.58
23
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+14.83
170.24
24
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
+14.88
170.56
25
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+15.09
171.94
26
SHOMENTO Sofia
1999
USA
+15.22
172.79
27
MEHAIN Hannah
1998
CAN
+15.47
174.42
28
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
+16.06
178.27
29
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
+16.29
179.78
30
HEUBERGER Carine
1998
SUI
+16.85
183.44
31
MARCISZ Izabela
2000
POL
+16.88
183.63
32
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+17.05
184.74
33
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+17.13
185.27
34
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
+18.03
191.15
35
RUDD Hannah
1998
USA
+18.15
191.93
36
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+18.17
192.06
37
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+18.18
192.13
38
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+18.84
196.44
39
TVARUZKOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+18.92
196.96
40
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
+19.49
200.69
41
SOBUE Rin
2000
JPN
+19.90
203.37
42
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+19.97
203.82
43
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+20.36
206.37
44
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
+20.47
207.09
45
RUCKA Eliza
2000
POL
+20.84
209.51
46
GLAREY Noemi
1999
ITA
+21.04
210.82
47
MATTER Nadine
1998
SUI
+21.22
211.99
48
KARALIOVA Hanna
1998
BLR
+21.25
212.19
49
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+21.39
213.10
49
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
+21.39
213.10
51
KLEMENCIC Nina
1998
SLO
+22.27
218.85
52
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+24.09
230.75
53
KAASIK Hanna-brita
1999
EST
+24.85
235.71
54
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+25.32
238.78
55
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
+26.91
249.17
56
REED-METAYER Catherine
1998
CAN
+28.25
257.93
57
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
+28.57
260.02
58
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+29.54
266.36
59
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
+29.87
268.52
60
KHMELNITSKAYA Anastassiya
2000
KAZ
+30.31
271.39
61
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+30.39
271.91
62
KADIROVA Gulsina
1999
KAZ
+30.45
272.31
63
KOLODZIEJ Klaudia
1998
POL
+30.85
274.92
64
TOCHITANI Nodoka
2001
JPN
+30.99
275.83
65
ERHARTER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+31.06
276.29
66
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
+31.29
277.80
67
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
2000
BLR
+33.64
293.15
68
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+35.14
302.95
69
RACINE Alexandra
1999
CAN
+37.27
316.87
70
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
1999
SVK
+40.52
338.11
71
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
+40.98
341.11
72
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
+47.66
384.77
73
KACMAZ Seher
1998
TUR
+58.82
457.69
74
VASYLCHUK Nataliia
1999
UKR
+59.23
460.37
75
PONYA Sara
1999
HUN
+1:02.29
480.37
76
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
+1:15.02
563.55
77
TAMAS Bianka
1999
HUN
+1:28.86
653.99
78
KOCSIK Nora
2001
HUN
+1:40.71
731.42
79
RAHME Lea
1999
LBN
+4:14.40
1735.71
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
SKINDER Monika
POL
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Disqualification