official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
1:08:53.5
24.67
2
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+0.7
24.91
3
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+6.5
26.87
4
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+11.9
28.70
5
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+1:40.8
58.81
6
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+1:54.3
63.38
7
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+1:56.0
63.96
8
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+1:56.3
64.06
9
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+2:39.3
78.62
10
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+2:56.5
84.45
11
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:56.6
84.48
12
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+3:16.6
91.26
13
YARTSEV Petr
1997
RUS
+3:23.2
93.49
14
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+3:32.0
96.47
15
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
+3:37.3
98.27
16
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+3:41.3
99.62
17
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+3:46.6
101.42
18
MAXIMOV Pavel
1997
RUS
+3:50.1
102.60
19
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+3:56.2
104.67
20
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
+4:06.9
108.29
21
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
+4:11.4
109.82
22
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+4:12.5
110.19
23
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
+4:12.7
110.26
24
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+4:16.3
111.48
25
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+4:30.3
116.22
26
OREHOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+4:34.4
117.61
27
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+4:35.7
118.05
28
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
+4:37.8
118.76
29
MALYUK Vladislav
1997
RUS
+4:39.0
119.17
30
IVANOV Sergey
2000
RUS
+4:40.6
119.71
31
KHARICHEV Daniil
2000
RUS
+4:55.8
124.86
32
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+4:59.6
126.14
33
DROZD Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+5:04.6
127.84
34
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+5:05.4
128.11
35
TARASOV Pavel
1997
RUS
+5:12.4
130.48
36
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
+5:15.2
131.43
37
BOYAROV Kirill
1997
RUS
+5:18.8
132.65
38
MAXIMIKHIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+5:23.7
134.31
39
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
+5:24.9
134.71
40
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+5:26.4
135.22
41
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+5:33.2
137.52
42
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+5:36.9
138.78
43
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+5:40.5
140.00
44
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+5:51.1
143.59
45
KARPASYUK Danila
2001
RUS
+5:54.2
144.64
46
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
+6:06.5
148.80
47
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+6:25.7
155.31
48
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
+6:37.7
159.37
49
PIVOVAROV Ivan
1998
RUS
+6:46.0
162.18
50
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+6:51.9
164.18
51
POPTSOV Daniil
1996
RUS
+7:18.5
173.19
52
KHARLAMOV Anton
1997
RUS
+7:26.3
175.83
53
SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel
1999
RUS
+7:28.4
176.54
54
SIZIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+7:30.9
177.39
55
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+7:35.5
178.95
56
FOMIN Kirill
1999
RUS
+7:35.8
179.05
57
DYAKONOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+7:36.5
179.28
58
SMIRNOV Kirill
1996
RUS
+7:41.1
180.84
59
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
+7:52.4
184.67
60
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+7:57.0
186.23
61
MIRONOV Vyacheslav
1997
RUS
+8:00.3
187.35
62
DEDKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+8:39.5
200.62
63
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+8:40.3
200.89
64
KOZLOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+8:41.0
201.13
65
PETROV Ruslan
1999
RUS
+8:41.7
201.37
66
FADEEV Ruslan
1999
RUS
+8:45.4
202.62
67
CHUPROV Alexander
1997
RUS
+8:47.0
203.16
68
SHKLYAEV Alexey
1997
RUS
+9:06.1
209.63
69
SAMIGULIN Roman
1999
RUS
+10:15.7
233.21
70
KUZNETSOV Artem
1999
RUS
+10:35.4
239.88
71
ALIMBEKOV Damir
1999
RUS
+11:00.8
248.48
72
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
+11:06.5
250.41
73
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
+12:04.7
270.12
74
LOGINOV Denis
1996
RUS
+12:43.8
283.37
75
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+13:03.3
289.97
76
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+14:16.5
314.76
77
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+14:16.5
314.76
Did not finish
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
TURKIN Albert
1998
RUS
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
PAVLOV Konstantin
1998
RUS
FARTUSHKO Viktor
1998
RUS
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
KUTYREV Vladislav
2000
RUS
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
MEDVEDEV Alexander
1998
RUS
BASHKEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
Did not start