official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
2:50.82
46.32
2
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+1.74
58.54
3
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2.13
61.28
4
BEZGIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+3.20
68.80
5
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+3.31
69.57
6
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+3.64
71.89
7
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+4.53
78.14
8
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+4.73
79.55
9
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+5.08
82.01
10
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+5.14
82.43
11
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+6.39
91.21
12
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+7.05
95.85
13
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+7.20
96.90
14
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+7.99
102.45
15
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
+8.34
104.91
16
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+8.76
107.86
17
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+10.01
116.64
18
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
+10.88
122.75
19
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+10.90
122.89
20
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+11.02
123.73
21
JIAERSI Yeerlin
2000
CHN
+11.74
128.79
22
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+11.79
129.14
23
TUERXUN Hanati
1997
CHN
+12.33
132.94
24
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+13.11
138.42
25
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
+13.57
141.65
26
BECCHIS Francesco
1997
ITA
+14.38
147.34
27
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+15.12
152.54
28
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+16.10
159.42
29
GIARDINA Jacopo
1996
ITA
+17.16
166.87
30
LEE Geon-yong
1993
KOR
+17.33
168.06
31
CHEN Junjie
1996
CHN
+17.42
168.69
32
JIAHAN Murea
2000
CHN
+17.56
169.68
33
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+17.57
169.75
34
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
1996
NOR
+18.29
174.81
35
OLAFSEN Jostein
1989
NOR
+18.34
175.16
36
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
+19.03
180.00
37
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
+19.31
181.97
38
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
1996
MGL
+20.03
187.03
39
SHIWOHEN Yeersen
1990
CHN
+20.25
188.58
40
GALASSI Michael
1990
ITA
+20.86
192.86
41
SMIRNOV Vitaliy
1994
RUS
+21.00
193.84
42
ANKERSEN Kristian
1991
NOR
+21.25
195.60
43
MAO Haining
1999
CHN
+21.27
195.74
44
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
+21.37
196.44
45
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
+21.51
197.43
46
KIM Eunho
1996
KOR
+21.57
197.85
47
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+21.58
197.92
48
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
+22.32
203.12
49
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+22.93
207.40
50
HASIMU Yesihati
1999
CHN
+23.37
210.49
51
BECCHIS Emanuele
1993
ITA
+23.67
212.60
52
ZHAO Lei
2000
CHN
+23.77
213.30
53
KRAEMER Fabian
1999
GER
+24.50
218.43
54
LEE Jinbok
2002
KOR
+25.30
224.05
55
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
+25.62
226.30
56
BUND Marcel
1998
GER
+27.08
236.56
57
BERLANDA Alessio
1979
ITA
+27.14
236.98
58
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+27.16
237.12
59
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
+27.63
240.42
60
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
+28.39
245.76
61
LI Minglin
2001
CHN
+30.89
263.32
62
JIAO Caiyou
2000
CHN
+32.06
271.54
63
WANG Ye
2000
CHN
+33.14
279.13
64
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
+33.37
280.74
65
TUERSONGJIANG Buerlike
1996
CHN
+34.84
291.07
66
RIECKHOFF Nico
1998
GER
+40.24
329.00
67
BRANTS Arturs
1986
LAT
+45.15
363.50
68
ROCHA Yuri
2000
BRA
+45.46
365.67
69
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+45.47
365.74
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
WANG Qiang
CHN
Other Wrong start pcocedure
Written Reprimand