official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
2
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
3
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
4
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
5
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
6
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
7
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
8
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
9
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
10
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
11
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
12
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
13
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
14
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
15
GROENVOLD Eline Storvik
1999
NOR
16
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
17
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
18
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
19
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
20
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
21
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
22
AUNE Sigrid Flataas
1998
NOR
23
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
24
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
25
KARLSEN Julie
1998
NOR
26
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
27
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
28
NORLI Vera Johanne
1999
NOR
29
PEDERSEN Jenny Thomas
1999
NOR
30
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
31
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
32
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
33
SIVERTSEN Ragnhild
1999
NOR
34
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
35
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
36
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
37
AHLSAND Ingvil
1999
NOR
38
KROKEN Hanne Kristine
1999
NOR
39
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
40
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
41
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
42
FURUTANGVIK Maren
1999
NOR
43
LARSEN Synnoeve
1998
NOR
44
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
45
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
46
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
47
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
48
BODAHL Julie
1999
NOR
49
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
50
HAUGDAL Tale
1999
NOR
51
BRATLIE Ida
1998
NOR
52
DYRDAL Solveig
1998
NOR
53
HELGESEN Elisabeth Hagen
1999
NOR
54
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
55
RIMMEREID Benedicte
1999
NOR
56
OFSTAD Ingvild
1998
NOR
57
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
58
MOGEN Cecillie
1998
NOR
59
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
60
BERGERSEN Mathilde Bangstad
1998
NOR
61
YSTGAARD Julia Mehre
1998
NOR
62
MYRSET Guro
1999
NOR
63
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
64
AUSTRHEIM Turid Therese
1998
NOR
65
SOERSET Emma Marie
1999
NOR
66
PERSEN Vibeke
1999
NOR
67
SPJELDNAES Amanda Hylland
1999
NOR
68
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
69
FISKVIK Marthe Jullum
1998
NOR
70
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
71
BEKKEN Elena
1999
NOR
72
VAAJE Karoline Duelien
1999
NOR
73
SIREVAAG Sandra Vestly
1998
NOR
74
SVEEN Marit
1999
NOR
75
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR
76
HAUGLAND Ingrid
1998
NOR
77
MOHOLTH Aurora
1999
NOR
78
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
79
FURU Henriette
1998
NOR
80
AALBERG Amanda
1999
NOR
81
TOVAAS Amalie Storjord
1999
NOR
82
NYSTU Pia
1998
NOR
83
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
84
ESPEDAL Audhild
1998
NOR
85
KAALE Henriette Olsen
1998
NOR
86
PEDERSEN Marie
1998
NOR
87
SKARRA Tuva
1998
NOR
88
BOERSETH Siri
1999
NOR
89
BAKLID Thea Sildnes
1999
NOR
90
PEDERSEN Sara
1999
NOR
91
AAS Siri
1999
NOR
92
TIPPLES Sarah
1998
CAN
93
EVERTSEN Anja Haakenstad
1998
NOR
94
BJOERBAEK Stine
1999
NOR
95
BAKKEN Betine
1999
NOR
96
ENGEN Ida Vaagsmyr
1999
NOR
97
BERGSLAND Marte
1999
NOR
98
SOLBERG Ane Nielsen
1999
NOR
99
HOEGLI Kristine
1998
NOR
100
GLEDITSCH Emilie
1998
NOR
101
MORK Mathilde Sofie
1999
NOR
102
SKAANHAUG Marte Agersborg
1999
NOR
103
OEVRETVEIT Julie
1999
NOR
104
KARLSEN Guro
1999
NOR
105
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
106
AUSTAD Madeleine Nilsen
1998
NOR
107
THORSDAL Sigrid
1999
NOR
108
ROSS Ebba Dromsrud
1999
NOR