official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
00:39:45.5
49.90
2
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+4.8
61.34
3
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
+11.5
60.50
4
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
+57.2
78.30
5
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+57.3
76.44
6
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+1:26.8
105.68
7
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+1:26.9
99.96
8
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+1:30.8
95.39
9
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
+1:35.0
110.30
10
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+2:11.4
129.84
11
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+2:36.0
138.57
12
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+2:46.6
129.32
13
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:48.8
149.37
14
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+3:00.3
140.70
15
PERSSON Petter
1998
SWE
+3:25.0
156.57
16
CARLING Albert
1998
SWE
+3:26.0
157.21
17
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
+3:26.1
148.28
18
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+3:44.8
164.79
19
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+3:50.4
181.88
20
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+3:57.1
177.19
21
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+4:20.8
189.85
22
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+4:23.9
201.48
23
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
+4:33.7
194.93
24
SELIN Felix
1998
SWE
+4:40.5
204.44
25
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+4:48.4
214.66
26
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+4:55.9
190.56
27
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+5:04.3
226.80
28
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+5:09.0
220.82
29
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+5:14.5
228.21
30
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
+5:24.2
224.17
31
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+5:27.6
216.07
32
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+5:29.3
226.16
33
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
+5:51.2
231.88
34
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
+6:21.5
255.20
35
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+6:34.3
257.64
36
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
+6:35.0
251.02
37
STARK Jacob
1998
SWE
+6:38.0
258.09
38
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+6:54.6
261.69
39
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+6:55.5
261.63
40
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+6:57.2
267.22
41
NILSSON Valdemar
1999
SWE
+7:01.8
290.09
42
INGARD Karl
1998
SWE
+7:13.0
285.72
43
MILLESTU Hampus
1998
SWE
+7:17.4
287.27
44
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+7:45.3
309.69
45
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+8:01.3
323.19
46
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
+8:28.9
290.80
47
WESTIN Olle
1999
SWE
+8:29.2
333.40
48
HOEJLIND Samuel
1998
SWE
+8:30.2
319.91
49
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
+9:23.3
343.75
50
VEDIN Mattias
1998
SWE
+11:36.3
406.08
51
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+13:07.8
462.94
Did not finish
Did not start