official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
01:17:56.1
57.10
2
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+31.0
66.38
3
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+1:07.8
77.40
4
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:21.7
99.52
5
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
+2:24.6
100.39
6
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2:39.4
104.82
7
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
+3:16.0
115.78
8
OHLSSON Oskar
1998
SWE
+3:51.8
126.50
9
GALAAEN Haavard Kne
1998
NOR
+4:29.0
137.64
10
SAETER Joergen Solhaug
2000
NOR
+4:37.1
140.06
11
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+4:38.9
140.60
12
MOAN Magnus Fjerdingen
2000
NOR
+4:51.5
144.37
13
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+5:03.4
147.94
14
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+5:33.0
156.80
15
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+5:42.4
159.61
16
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
+6:01.0
165.18
17
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+6:03.8
166.02
18
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+6:53.9
181.02
19
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+6:57.1
181.98
20
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+7:06.0
184.64
21
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+7:12.2
186.50
22
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+7:25.0
190.33
23
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+7:38.8
194.46
24
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+7:45.0
196.32
25
HORTEN Eirik
2000
NOR
+7:59.4
200.63
26
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+8:15.3
205.39
27
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
+8:22.5
207.55
28
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+8:39.2
212.55
29
KARLSEN Kristian Fodstad
1999
NOR
+9:11.2
222.13
30
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+9:20.5
224.91
31
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
+9:30.8
227.99
32
TALSI Emil
1999
FIN
+10:04.8
238.17
33
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+10:06.0
238.53
34
TOERAASEN Martin Oeyen
1999
NOR
+10:06.7
238.74
35
TELLSEN Jakob
2001
SWE
+10:07.5
238.98
36
LEREN Sigurd
1999
NOR
+10:13.4
240.75
37
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+10:16.1
241.56
38
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+10:17.0
241.83
39
IVARSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+10:26.3
244.61
40
MELIN Alexander
2001
SWE
+10:26.5
244.67
41
GRANLUND Jonas
1998
SWE
+10:43.8
249.85
42
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
+10:55.0
253.20
43
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+11:09.2
257.45
44
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+12:23.3
279.64
45
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+12:56.6
289.61
46
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+13:16.9
295.69
47
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+13:24.4
297.93
48
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+13:24.5
297.96
49
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+13:44.8
304.04
50
WIIG Viktor
2001
SWE
+13:47.2
304.76
51
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+14:01.8
309.13
52
TROOEYEN Joern
1998
NOR
+14:34.4
318.89
53
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+14:35.6
319.25
54
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+14:36.3
319.46
55
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+15:04.2
327.81
56
AAS Ola Nymoen
1998
NOR
+15:14.5
330.90
57
WESSMAN Joel
2001
SWE
+15:28.6
335.12
58
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+15:35.0
337.03
59
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+15:39.2
338.29
60
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+15:44.8
339.97
61
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+15:51.7
342.03
62
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+15:55.6
343.20
63
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+16:12.0
348.11
64
HOEJLIND Samuel
1998
SWE
+17:03.8
363.62
65
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+17:07.1
364.61
66
FUGLUM Martin
1997
NOR
+18:17.0
385.54
67
MILLESTU Hampus
1998
SWE
+18:37.6
391.70
68
JUTTERSTROEM Per
2001
SWE
+19:02.8
399.25
69
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
+19:07.5
400.66
70
JERNBERG Maans
2001
SWE
+19:14.2
402.66
71
BORGSTROEM Filip
2001
SWE
+19:14.3
402.69
72
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+19:42.9
411.25
73
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+19:57.0
415.48
74
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
+20:28.7
424.97
75
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+20:28.9
425.03
76
RUDH Emil
1998
SWE
+20:58.3
433.83
77
BROERS Fredrik
1999
NOR
+21:46.2
448.17
78
HOLM Bjoernar Toernes
1998
NOR
+21:48.7
448.92
79
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
+21:53.7
450.41
80
GEDDA Maarten
2001
SWE
+22:34.6
462.66
81
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+23:06.3
472.15
82
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
+23:07.3
472.45
83
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
+23:12.0
473.86
84
MELANDER WIKSTEN Isidor
2001
SWE
+23:21.8
476.79
85
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+24:42.7
501.01
86
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
+24:43.9
501.37
87
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
+26:08.1
526.58
88
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+26:12.3
527.84
89
KUKK Jurgen
2000
EST
+27:08.4
544.63
90
SEIJSING Isak
2001
SWE
+27:35.7
552.81
91
ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
NOR
+27:58.9
559.75
92
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+28:17.5
565.32
93
ABRAHAMSSON Ask
2001
SWE
+28:47.7
574.36
94
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
+29:06.4
579.96
95
NORDSTROEM Edvin
1999
SWE
+29:22.3
584.72
96
RODGE Edward
1999
GBR
+29:25.3
585.62
97
BERG Julius
2000
SWE
+29:55.3
594.60
98
LUENING Johan
2000
SWE
+31:02.1
614.60
99
WIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
+31:09.0
616.67
100
CLAESSON Hampus
2001
SWE
+31:33.6
624.03
101
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+32:52.0
647.51
102
ROSENFELD Joseph
2001
GBR
+34:46.1
681.67
103
HOEIBY Lucas
2001
SWE
+47:57.5
918.61
Did not finish
Did not start
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
FUGLE Andreas Bjoervik
1998
NOR
TVERAA Ivar
1998
NOR
INGARD Karl
1998
SWE
OFTEN Trygve Bondhus
1998
NOR
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
HOEGLI Magnus
2001
NOR
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
BJOERK Anton
2000
SWE
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
JOHNSON Vincent
2001
SWE