Gaalaa (NOR)

Juniors
Women's SP 1.3 km C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
0:03:31.7
125.10
2
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+1.7
134.74
3
AUSTAD Vilde
2000
NOR
+3.3
143.81
4
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
+4.5
150.61
5
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+5.9
158.54
6
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
+6.2
160.24
7
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+7.4
167.05
8
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+8.1
171.01
9
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+9.2
177.25
10
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+9.9
181.22
11
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+10.1
182.35
12
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+10.7
185.75
13
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+11.1
188.02
14
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+11.8
191.99
15
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+12.1
193.69
16
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
+12.2
194.25
17
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
+13.0
198.79
18
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+13.3
200.49
19
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
+14.4
206.72
20
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
+15.5
212.96
21
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
+16.3
217.49
22
STANGEBYE Pia
2000
NOR
+16.7
219.76
23
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
+17.2
222.60
24
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+17.4
223.73
25
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+17.6
224.86
26
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
+17.7
225.43
27
STRANDLIE Kristine Haanes
2000
NOR
+18.0
227.13
27
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
+18.0
227.13
29
KLEIVI Kristine
2000
NOR
+18.1
227.70
30
ESPEDAL Audhild
1998
NOR
+18.3
228.83
31
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+18.7
231.10
32
YSTGAARD Julia Mehre
1998
NOR
+18.9
232.23
33
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+19.5
235.63
34
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+20.0
238.47
35
HAGEN Ida Marie
2000
NOR
+20.5
241.30
36
ODDEN Ingvild
1998
NOR
+21.2
245.27
37
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+22.4
252.07
38
FOSS Thea Helene
2000
NOR
+24.1
261.71
39
BODAHL Julie
1999
NOR
+24.4
263.41
40
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+24.6
264.54
41
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
+24.8
265.68
42
BRATLIE Ida
1998
NOR
+25.7
270.78
43
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
+26.1
273.05
44
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+26.4
274.75
45
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
+27.2
279.28
46
RIMMEREID Benedicte
1999
NOR
+27.6
281.55
47
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+27.9
283.25
48
AMUNDSEN Kristine
2000
NOR
+28.2
284.95
49
LINDMOEN Anita Bueno
2001
NOR
+28.9
288.92
50
SPJELDNAES Amanda Hylland
1999
NOR
+29.1
290.05
50
HOFTUN Ingeborg Kristensen
2001
NOR
+29.1
290.05
52
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
+29.2
290.62
53
PERSEN Vibeke
1999
NOR
+29.3
291.18
54
STUBRUD Hege Lindvik
2000
NOR
+29.8
294.02
55
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
+30.1
295.72
56
HELGESEN Elisabeth Hagen
1999
NOR
+30.7
299.12
57
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
+32.2
307.62
58
SIREVAAG Sandra Vestly
1998
NOR
+32.3
308.19
59
FLATLAND Vera Kristina
2001
NOR
+32.5
309.32
60
SVENDSBY Martine
2001
NOR
+32.8
311.02
61
WIIG Thea Bull
2000
NOR
+35.4
325.76
62
ONSOEIEN Ida Elise
2001
NOR
+38.0
340.50
63
SOERSET Emma Marie
1999
NOR
+38.4
342.77
64
AUSTRHEIM Turid Therese
1998
NOR
+38.6
343.90
65
WOLD Pia
1999
NOR
+39.1
346.73
66
AUSLAND Kaja
2000
NOR
+39.2
347.30
67
OEVREBUST Vilde Lorgen
2000
NOR
+40.1
352.40
68
NEVLAND Hedda
2001
NOR
+40.4
354.10
69
HAAKSTAD Jenny Elise hagen
2001
NOR
+42.8
367.71
70
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
+45.6
383.58
71
NORLAND Johanne Dahl
2000
NOR
+46.5
388.68
72
SILBER Natascha
2001
NOR
+47.4
393.78
73
BAKKE Erna Marie Toefting
2000
NOR
+1:01.9
475.97
74
KROKFOSS Helene
2000
NOR
+1:06.9
504.32
75
STORY-KORMAN Hannah
1999
CAN
+1:07.2
506.02
76
TUFTE Ingeborg Soerhoey
2001
NOR
+1:14.8
549.10
77
HOFGAARD Ingunn
2000
NOR
+1:44.8
719.15