Holmenkollen (NOR)

Juniors
Women's 5 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
0:13:15.5
2
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+5.0
3
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+16.3
3
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+16.3
5
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+27.1
6
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+31.8
7
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+32.0
8
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+33.6
9
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
+35.9
10
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+38.4
11
OFSTAD Ingvild
1998
NOR
+38.7
12
NORDVANG Randi Sollid
1998
NOR
+48.9
13
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+50.5
14
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+51.1
15
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
+53.3
16
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
+53.6
17
AUNE Sigrid Flataas
1998
NOR
+55.0
18
NORLI Vera Johanne
1999
NOR
+56.1
19
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
+57.0
20
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+58.7
21
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
+1:01.4
22
HELGESEN Elisabeth Hagen
1999
NOR
+1:03.7
23
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+1:05.6
24
WETTERHUS Mari
1998
NOR
+1:06.7
25
KROKEN Hanne Kristine
1999
NOR
+1:10.4
26
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+1:12.0
27
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+1:13.8
28
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+1:15.3
29
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
+1:18.3
30
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+1:19.5
31
HATLING Andrine Oeverland
1999
NOR
+1:20.7
32
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
+1:23.6
33
LARSEN Synnoeve
1998
NOR
+1:25.2
34
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+1:25.7
35
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+1:29.3
36
SIVERTSEN Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+1:29.5
37
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+1:31.8
38
AAS Siri
1999
NOR
+1:34.1
39
BRATTEGARD Stina
1998
NOR
+1:34.2
40
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
+1:36.1
41
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+1:36.6
42
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+1:37.9
43
FURUTANGVIK Maren
1999
NOR
+1:41.6
44
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+1:43.1
45
JACOBSEN Marit Melby
1998
NOR
+1:43.3
46
ANGELL Tori
1999
NOR
+1:43.8
47
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
+1:44.2
48
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
+1:44.6
49
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
+1:45.3
50
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
+1:46.2
51
RIMMEREID Benedicte
1999
NOR
+1:46.4
52
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
+1:48.7
53
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
+1:49.0
54
GROENTJERNET Anna
1998
NOR
+1:49.4
55
MOHOLTH Aurora
1999
NOR
+1:49.5
56
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
+1:53.5
57
KARLSEN Julie
1998
NOR
+1:54.3
58
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+1:54.8
59
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
+1:55.3
60
SIREVAAG Sandra Vestly
1998
NOR
+1:56.8
61
SKAAR Inga Kaarstad
1999
NOR
+2:01.6
62
HAUGDAL Tale
1999
NOR
+2:05.4
63
AHLSAND Ingvil
1999
NOR
+2:07.0
64
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
+2:07.1
65
PERSEN Vibeke
1999
NOR
+2:09.9
66
KAALE Henriette Olsen
1998
NOR
+2:10.4
67
SKJELLUM Ine
1998
NOR
+2:11.2
68
AUSTRHEIM Turid Therese
1998
NOR
+2:15.4
69
AKSNES Hedda
1999
NOR
+2:15.5
70
SKARRA Tuva
1998
NOR
+2:19.0
71
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
+2:20.2
72
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
+2:21.5
73
BERGERSEN Mathilde Bangstad
1998
NOR
+2:26.5
74
GROENVOLD Eline Storvik
1999
NOR
+2:27.0
75
MOGEN Cecillie
1998
NOR
+2:27.7
76
FISKVIK Marthe Jullum
1998
NOR
+2:28.4
77
VIRIK Maria
1999
NOR
+2:29.8
78
FLOTHYL Margit S.
1998
NOR
+2:30.7
79
BEKKEN Elena
1999
NOR
+2:30.8
80
DUGSTAD Line
1998
NOR
+2:35.5
81
PEDERSEN Sara
1999
NOR
+2:35.9
82
NYSTU Pia
1998
NOR
+2:36.6
83
BAKKEN Betine
1999
NOR
+2:37.6
84
EVERTSEN Anja Haakenstad
1998
NOR
+2:37.7
85
BODAHL Julie
1999
NOR
+2:41.7
86
ESPEDAL Audhild
1998
NOR
+2:44.4
87
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
+2:45.6
88
VAAJE Karoline Duelien
1999
NOR
+2:47.6
89
SPJELDNAES Amanda Hylland
1999
NOR
+2:47.8
90
MYRSET Guro
1999
NOR
+2:48.6
91
DYRDAL Solveig
1998
NOR
+2:50.9
92
BERGSLAND Marte
1999
NOR
+2:51.1
93
SVINGEN Nora Landerud
1999
NOR
+2:53.1
93
SOLBERG Ane Nielsen
1999
NOR
+2:53.1
93
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
+2:53.1
96
SVEEN Marit
1999
NOR
+2:54.1
97
FURU Henriette
1998
NOR
+3:00.5
98
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
+3:02.1
99
OEVRETVEIT Julie
1999
NOR
+3:02.3
100
BAKLID Thea Sildnes
1999
NOR
+3:03.8
101
AALBERG Amanda
1999
NOR
+3:06.6
102
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
+3:08.9
103
SALTNES Hedda Boersting
1999
NOR
+3:12.0
104
BOERSETH Siri
1999
NOR
+3:15.5
105
ENGEN Ida Vaagsmyr
1999
NOR
+3:19.0
106
LUNDBY Martine
1999
NOR
+3:20.6
107
LAEGREID Sara
1999
NOR
+3:24.0
108
THORSTENSEN Hannah Margrethe
1999
NOR
+3:24.5
109
HAUGLAND Ingrid
1998
NOR
+3:27.3
110
BOERKE Ann-Eline Bloch
1999
NOR
+3:27.9
111
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
+3:28.3
112
HOLE Judith Ingela Rickertsen
1998
NOR
+3:33.8
113
MORK Mathilde Sofie
1999
NOR
+3:34.3
114
THORUD Vilde
1998
NOR
+3:38.1
115
TIPPLES Sarah
1998
CAN
+3:38.4
116
PEDERSEN Marie
1998
NOR
+3:45.0
117
BJOERBAEK Stine
1999
NOR
+3:51.1
118
GLEDITSCH Emilie
1998
NOR
+3:52.5
119
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR
+4:00.6
120
HOEGLI Kristine
1998
NOR
+4:09.6
120
KARLSEN Guro
1999
NOR
+4:09.6
122
SEDENIUSSEN Sandra
1999
NOR
+4:13.5
123
AUSTAD Madeleine Nilsen
1998
NOR
+4:30.8
124
BRATLIE Ida
1998
NOR
+4:38.1
125
SKAANHAUG Marte Agersborg
1999
NOR
+5:02.4
126
TOVAAS Amalie Storjord
1999
NOR
+5:03.1
127
JIALIN Bayani
1999
CHN
+5:15.4
128
ROSS Ebba Dromsrud
1999
NOR
+6:56.3
129
ABUDUYIN Subinu
1998
CHN
+8:08.4
Did not finish
Did not start