official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
32:13.0
38.35
2
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+4.0
40.01
3
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+11.3
43.03
4
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+23.1
47.91
5
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
+26.7
49.40
6
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+38.3
54.20
7
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+58.3
62.48
8
RICHTER Julia
1997
GER
+1:01.5
63.80
9
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+1:01.9
63.97
10
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+1:07.2
66.16
11
STEINER Desiree
1998
SUI
+1:10.6
67.57
12
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+1:21.5
72.08
13
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+1:25.5
73.74
14
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+1:34.1
77.29
15
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+1:49.6
83.71
16
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+1:52.0
84.70
17
BULLE Emilie
1997
FRA
+1:55.7
86.23
18
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+2:06.9
90.87
19
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+2:09.2
91.82
20
KOBAYASHI Chika
1998
JPN
+2:15.5
94.43
21
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+2:21.7
96.99
22
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+2:21.9
97.08
23
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+2:28.6
99.85
24
HAGER Kim
1999
GER
+2:32.0
101.26
25
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+2:33.9
102.04
26
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+2:47.4
107.63
27
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+2:52.9
109.91
28
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+3:01.0
113.26
29
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+3:04.5
114.71
30
WATANABE Yuka
1996
JPN
+3:05.0
114.91
31
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+3:07.5
115.95
32
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
1994
FRA
+3:10.3
117.11
33
YOKOHAMA Shiori
1999
JPN
+3:32.0
126.09
34
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+3:35.0
127.33
35
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+3:42.6
130.48
36
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+3:43.2
130.72
37
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+3:52.2
134.45
38
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+3:55.4
135.77
39
COLOMBO Laura
1999
ITA
+3:55.7
135.90
40
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+4:02.3
138.63
41
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
+4:06.6
140.41
42
MIYAZAKI Hikari
1998
JPN
+4:07.4
140.74
43
FISCHER Lea
1998
SUI
+4:07.8
140.91
44
BERGAGNIN Rebecca
1999
ITA
+4:10.2
141.90
45
KAUFMANN Seraina
1999
SUI
+4:25.5
148.23
46
CORRADINI Stefania
1996
ITA
+4:50.4
158.54
47
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+5:03.4
163.92
48
ZERJAV Neza
1999
SLO
+6:16.5
194.17
49
SLATTERY Sarah
1988
AUS
+7:48.9
232.41
50
DUMAN Aysenur
1999
TUR
+8:22.3
246.23
51
MAROLT Katja
1997
SLO
+9:44.2
280.13
52
JACKSON Ella
1997
AUS
+10:20.2
295.03
53
KUSMUK Sanja
1996
BIH
+12:28.8
348.25
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
SMUTNA Katerina
CZE
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Disqualification