Kalix (SWE)

National Junior Championships
Men's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
00:26:04.8
78.64
2
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+0.2
78.74
3
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+31.4
94.69
4
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+38.1
98.12
5
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+58.6
108.60
6
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+1:18.7
118.88
7
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+1:20.0
119.54
8
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
+1:20.6
119.85
9
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+1:25.0
122.10
10
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+1:29.9
124.60
11
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+1:30.3
124.81
12
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+1:38.2
128.84
13
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+1:52.7
136.26
14
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
+2:00.5
140.25
15
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+2:03.4
141.73
16
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+2:05.6
142.85
17
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+2:15.7
148.02
18
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+2:19.4
149.91
19
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+2:19.8
150.11
20
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+2:31.1
155.89
21
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
+2:32.5
156.61
22
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+2:33.9
157.32
22
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+2:33.9
157.32
24
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+2:34.2
157.47
25
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+2:34.9
157.83
26
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+2:35.2
157.99
27
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:37.5
159.16
28
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+2:40.3
160.59
29
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
+2:40.4
160.64
30
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:40.8
160.85
31
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+2:47.1
164.07
32
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+2:54.0
167.60
33
KRISTOFFERSSON Philip
1999
SWE
+2:54.5
167.85
34
ERIKSSON Sebastian
1999
SWE
+3:02.4
171.89
35
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+3:04.9
173.17
36
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+3:05.1
173.27
37
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
+3:13.0
177.31
38
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+3:13.9
177.77
39
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
+3:14.4
178.03
40
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+3:15.0
178.33
41
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+3:18.9
180.33
42
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+3:19.4
180.58
43
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+3:21.0
181.40
44
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
+3:28.2
185.08
45
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
+3:33.8
187.94
46
SOEDERLIND Ludvig
1999
SWE
+3:40.8
191.52
47
BJOERK Anton
2000
SWE
+3:44.4
193.36
48
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+3:44.7
193.52
49
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
+3:57.7
200.16
50
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
+4:05.2
204.00
51
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+4:05.7
204.25
52
BJOERN Samuel
1999
SWE
+4:09.4
206.15
53
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+4:25.9
214.58
54
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
+4:50.3
227.06
55
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
+4:57.6
230.79
56
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+5:02.6
233.34
57
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+5:13.5
238.92
58
OESTENSEN Harald
2000
SWE
+5:16.2
240.30
59
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
+5:24.4
244.49
60
LINDHOLM Truls
1999
SWE
+5:38.8
251.85
61
ELIASSON Emil
2000
SWE
+5:40.5
252.72
62
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
+5:41.4
253.18
63
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
+5:44.3
254.66
64
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
+5:44.8
254.92
65
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+5:50.5
257.83
66
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+5:53.6
259.42
67
OESTLIN Hampus
2000
SWE
+5:55.5
260.39
68
ZACHRISSON Jon
1999
SWE
+5:59.9
262.64
69
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
+6:07.5
266.52
70
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+6:08.2
266.88
71
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
+6:09.9
267.75
72
QUIST WEGHAGEN Edvin
2000
SWE
+6:23.9
274.91
73
SAMUELSSON Johan
1999
SWE
+6:25.6
275.78
74
NORDSTROEM Edvin
1999
SWE
+6:39.8
283.04
75
WIKEN Kasper
2000
SWE
+6:46.5
286.46
76
OLSSON Maans
1999
SWE
+6:54.0
290.30
77
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+7:17.4
302.26
78
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
+7:25.2
306.25
79
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
+7:34.9
311.21
80
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+7:43.3
315.50
81
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+7:47.7
317.75
82
VIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
+8:15.1
331.76
83
BRUNSTROEM Mattis
2000
SWE
+8:26.1
337.38
84
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+8:27.9
338.30
85
FORSBERG Kristoffer
1999
SWE
+9:19.5
364.68
Did not finish
Did not start