Bruksvallarna (SWE)

Juniors
Men's SP 1 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
00:02:51.61
114.72
2
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+1.61
125.98
3
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+2.22
130.24
4
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+2.24
130.38
5
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+2.40
131.50
6
SANDNES Eirik
1998
NOR
+3.23
137.31
7
HOLM Bjoernar Toernes
1998
NOR
+4.14
143.67
8
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+4.27
144.58
9
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+4.52
146.33
10
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+5.25
151.43
11
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+5.66
154.30
12
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
+5.75
154.93
13
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
+6.25
158.42
14
GROETTE Haakon Stoerset
1998
NOR
+6.50
160.17
15
HAUGNES Oddmund
2001
NOR
+6.90
162.97
16
ANDRESEN Mathias Oeivind
2000
NOR
+6.96
163.39
17
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+7.00
163.67
18
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+7.27
165.56
19
SLYDAHL Aleksander
1998
NOR
+8.23
172.27
20
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
+8.26
172.48
21
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+8.42
173.60
22
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+8.43
173.67
23
BERTILSSON Erik
1998
SWE
+8.54
174.44
24
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+9.08
178.21
25
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+9.11
178.42
26
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+9.12
178.49
27
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
+9.14
178.63
28
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+9.32
179.89
29
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+9.40
180.45
30
FJAERLI Haakon
1998
NOR
+9.81
183.32
31
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+10.09
185.28
32
ELVSETH Anton
1998
NOR
+10.17
185.83
33
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+10.52
188.28
34
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
+10.96
191.36
35
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+11.23
193.25
36
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
+11.37
194.23
37
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+11.52
195.27
38
BJOERN Samuel
1999
SWE
+11.81
197.30
39
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
+11.86
197.65
40
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
+12.22
200.17
41
UNSGAARD Jonas
1998
NOR
+12.36
201.15
42
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+12.60
202.83
43
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+12.92
205.06
44
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+13.22
207.16
45
FLATJORD Tormod Garnes
1998
NOR
+13.25
207.37
46
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+13.41
208.49
47
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+13.74
210.80
48
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
+13.76
210.94
49
LANGOERGEN Lasse
1999
NOR
+13.89
211.85
50
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
+14.20
214.01
51
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+14.63
217.02
52
KJELSTAD Sander
2001
NOR
+14.85
218.56
53
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
+15.23
221.22
54
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+15.53
223.32
55
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+16.22
228.14
56
TVERAA Ivar
1998
NOR
+16.79
232.13
57
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+17.01
233.66
58
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+17.15
234.64
59
RAPP Emil
2001
SWE
+18.46
243.80
60
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
+19.39
250.31
61
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
+19.58
251.64
62
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
+19.82
253.31
63
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+19.93
254.08
64
SANDBERG Timor
1999
SWE
+20.17
255.76
65
JUTTERSTROEM Per
2001
SWE
+20.36
257.09
66
INGARD Karl
1998
SWE
+20.38
257.23
67
SANDVIK Tobias Topp
1998
NOR
+20.41
257.44
68
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+20.63
258.98
69
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
+20.73
259.68
70
WESTBERG Emanuel
2001
SWE
+21.26
263.38
71
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
+21.30
263.66
72
RUDH Emil
1998
SWE
+21.52
265.20
73
WESTIN Olle
1999
SWE
+21.53
265.27
74
PEDERSEN Tor Anton
2000
NOR
+22.05
268.91
75
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+22.89
274.78
76
BERTHELSEN Mads Hannibal
1998
DEN
+23.34
277.93
77
FUGLUM Martin
1997
NOR
+23.80
281.14
78
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+25.09
290.16
79
MELANDER WIKSTEN Isidor
2001
SWE
+26.55
300.37
80
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+28.08
311.07
81
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+28.46
313.73
82
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+28.84
316.39
83
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+29.58
321.56
84
STARK Karl
2001
SWE
+31.60
335.69
85
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
+33.15
346.52
86
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+34.55
356.31
87
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
+35.22
361.00
Did not start