Sollefteaa (SWE)

Juniors
Men's 20 km F Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
50:48.7
46.73
2
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+0.1
46.78
3
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+0.8
47.10
4
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+1.6
47.46
5
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+9.5
51.09
6
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+57.1
72.95
7
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+58.5
73.59
8
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+1:04.4
76.30
9
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+1:31.5
88.75
10
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:05.4
104.32
11
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2:05.7
104.45
12
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:06.0
104.59
13
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+2:06.9
105.00
14
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+2:08.0
105.51
15
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+2:25.3
113.45
16
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+2:28.1
114.74
17
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+2:42.8
121.49
18
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+2:48.1
123.92
19
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+3:20.5
138.80
20
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+3:24.1
140.46
21
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+3:31.7
143.95
22
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+3:32.0
144.08
23
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
+3:43.1
149.18
24
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
+3:57.4
155.75
25
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
+3:58.9
156.44
26
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+4:04.0
158.78
27
KARLSSON Oskar
2000
SWE
+4:33.2
172.19
28
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
+4:39.4
175.03
29
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+5:14.4
191.11
30
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+5:26.5
196.66
31
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+5:28.8
197.72
32
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+6:02.4
213.15
33
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+6:03.2
213.52
34
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+6:04.1
213.93
35
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+6:47.0
233.63
36
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+6:59.7
239.46
37
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+7:14.2
246.12
38
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+7:17.3
247.54
39
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+7:17.8
247.77
40
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
+7:34.6
255.49
41
LARSSON Arvid
2000
SWE
+7:41.2
258.52
42
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+7:59.5
266.92
43
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+8:58.6
294.06
44
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+9:04.1
296.59
45
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+9:05.1
297.05
46
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
+9:12.0
300.22
47
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
+9:20.4
304.07
48
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+9:31.1
308.99
49
KARLSSON Emil
1999
SWE
+11:11.5
355.09
50
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+11:48.2
371.94
51
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+11:51.5
373.46
52
WIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
+11:59.4
377.09
53
OESTENSEN Harald
2000
SWE
+12:14.5
384.02
54
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+12:40.9
396.14
55
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
+13:14.6
411.62
56
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
+16:09.7
492.03
57
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+16:10.7
492.49
58
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
+21:08.8
629.38
Did not finish
Did not start