Aasarna (SWE)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
25:36.8
53.47
2
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+2.6
54.82
3
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+13.7
60.60
4
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+17.9
62.79
5
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+19.0
63.36
6
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+26.7
67.37
7
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+29.6
68.88
8
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+32.1
70.18
9
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+40.9
74.76
10
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+51.3
80.17
11
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+58.5
83.92
12
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+1:00.6
85.02
13
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+1:02.5
86.01
14
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+1:06.8
88.24
15
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+1:12.4
91.16
16
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+1:15.1
92.56
17
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+1:18.8
94.49
18
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+1:19.4
94.80
19
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+1:19.7
94.96
20
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+1:24.7
97.56
21
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+1:25.5
97.98
22
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+1:28.8
99.70
23
SVENSK Viktor
2001
SWE
+1:29.0
99.80
24
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+1:33.8
102.30
25
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+1:37.0
103.96
26
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+1:38.4
104.69
27
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+1:39.3
105.16
28
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+1:44.1
107.66
29
IVARSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+1:45.2
108.23
30
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+1:45.6
108.44
31
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+1:46.7
109.01
32
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+1:51.3
111.41
33
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
+1:55.0
113.33
34
TELLSEN Jakob
2001
SWE
+1:57.1
114.43
35
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+2:01.3
116.61
36
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+2:02.8
117.40
37
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
+2:03.4
117.71
38
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+2:04.4
118.23
38
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+2:04.4
118.23
40
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+2:06.3
119.22
41
HEDSTROEM Gustav
2002
SWE
+2:08.2
120.21
42
BORGSTROEM Filip
2001
SWE
+2:08.6
120.41
42
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
+2:08.6
120.41
44
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+2:18.5
125.57
45
LARSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+2:19.2
125.93
46
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+2:27.9
130.46
47
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+2:29.5
131.29
48
KARLSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+2:30.4
131.76
49
FRANKS-PENTY Alexander
2001
GBR
+2:32.7
132.96
50
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+2:35.1
134.21
51
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+2:35.3
134.31
52
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+2:36.9
135.15
53
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
+2:38.3
135.87
54
AASTROEM Albin
2002
SWE
+2:45.7
139.73
55
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+2:46.0
139.88
56
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+2:48.4
141.13
57
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+2:48.7
141.29
58
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+2:49.7
141.81
59
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+2:49.8
141.86
60
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
+2:52.7
143.37
61
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+2:54.0
144.05
62
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+2:57.2
145.71
63
ELMBLAD Axel
2002
SWE
+2:58.2
146.23
64
ANDERSSON Oscar
2002
SWE
+2:59.8
147.07
65
VIKSTROEM Knut
2001
SWE
+3:02.8
148.63
66
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+3:03.2
148.84
67
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
+3:05.3
149.93
68
HEDEBERG Rasmus
2002
SWE
+3:06.0
150.29
69
CARLSSON Jonas
2002
SWE
+3:06.7
150.66
70
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+3:07.3
150.97
71
HORSFALL Beinn
2001
GBR
+3:09.0
151.86
72
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+3:13.7
154.30
73
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+3:15.1
155.03
74
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+3:19.3
157.22
75
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+3:22.1
158.68
76
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+3:22.6
158.94
77
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+3:24.0
159.66
78
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+3:24.8
160.08
79
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+3:25.1
160.24
80
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+3:25.5
160.45
81
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+3:27.3
161.38
82
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+3:29.2
162.37
83
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
+3:29.9
162.74
84
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+3:30.6
163.10
85
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+3:30.7
163.15
86
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+3:30.8
163.20
87
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+3:32.0
163.83
88
BERGER Albin
2001
SWE
+3:32.5
164.09
89
ELMVALL Martin
2001
SWE
+3:33.8
164.77
90
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+3:35.0
165.39
91
VESTERLUND Rasmus
2002
SWE
+3:35.1
165.44
92
JAENES Joel
2001
SWE
+3:37.5
166.69
93
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999
AUS
+3:40.4
168.20
94
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+3:42.8
169.45
95
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
+3:43.4
169.76
96
HILMERSSON Hugo
2001
SWE
+3:45.2
170.70
97
WESTBERG Eric
2002
SWE
+3:49.5
172.94
98
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+3:49.8
173.10
99
WESTBERG Emanuel
2001
SWE
+3:52.4
174.45
100
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
+3:53.0
174.76
101
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
+3:54.8
175.70
102
SIMU Emil
2001
SWE
+3:55.9
176.27
103
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+4:01.7
179.29
104
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+4:03.1
180.02
105
BRANDT Erik
2002
SWE
+4:03.8
180.38
106
ABRAHAMSSON Ask
2001
SWE
+4:03.9
180.44
107
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+4:04.3
180.64
108
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+4:08.4
182.78
109
MELIN David
2002
SWE
+4:11.1
184.18
110
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+4:11.3
184.29
111
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+4:12.6
184.96
112
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+4:12.9
185.12
113
HALVARSSON Aksel
2002
SWE
+4:18.4
187.98
114
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+4:31.3
194.70
114
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
+4:31.3
194.70
116
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+4:45.5
202.09
117
NILSSON Edvard
2001
SWE
+4:46.6
202.66
118
NILSSON Simon
2002
SWE
+4:48.1
203.44
119
GRYWENZ Karl
2002
SWE
+4:49.1
203.96
120
MELANDER WIKSTEN Isidor
2001
SWE
+4:52.5
205.73
121
JANSSON SAADIO Sebastian
1999
SWE
+5:00.6
209.95
122
RUDBERG Rasmus
2001
SWE
+5:02.6
210.99
123
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+5:03.6
211.51
124
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+5:05.1
212.29
125
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+5:05.7
212.61
126
BURKE Declan
2001
AUS
+5:12.7
216.25
127
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+5:23.1
221.66
128
SAARIO Johannes
2001
SWE
+5:25.0
222.65
129
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+5:25.8
223.07
130
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
+5:28.2
224.32
131
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
+5:29.1
224.79
132
EKLUND Melker
2002
SWE
+5:31.7
226.14
133
HOLMGREN Viktor
2002
SWE
+5:36.1
228.43
134
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+5:38.8
229.84
135
JUTTERSTROEM Per
2001
SWE
+5:41.1
231.03
136
SCHAGERSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+5:43.0
232.02
137
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+5:48.6
234.94
138
HENNING Arvid
2002
SWE
+5:48.8
235.04
139
MORIN Isac
2002
SWE
+5:52.6
237.02
140
RILDE Sebastian
2002
SWE
+5:56.6
239.10
141
CLAESSON Benjamin
2002
SWE
+6:00.7
241.24
142
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
+6:02.9
242.38
143
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
+6:20.5
251.54
144
LUNDSTROEM Martin
2002
SWE
+6:22.0
252.32
145
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
+6:23.6
253.16
146
KARLSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+6:24.6
253.68
147
TUURI Kalle
2001
SWE
+6:24.7
253.73
148
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
+6:28.0
255.45
149
BYBERG Emil
2001
SWE
+6:31.4
257.22
150
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+6:33.6
258.36
151
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+6:39.0
261.17
152
SELMOSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+6:57.6
270.86
153
SNELL Tobias
2002
SWE
+6:58.5
271.33
154
SAITTON Axel
2002
SWE
+7:01.1
272.68
154
WIKEN Kasper
2000
SWE
+7:01.1
272.68
156
CSIKY Fabian
2001
SWE
+7:05.5
274.97
157
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
+7:07.0
275.75
158
STARK Karl
2001
SWE
+7:24.0
284.60
159
MAEKINEN Anton
2001
SWE
+7:30.1
287.78
160
WASTEGAARD Nils
2001
SWE
+7:39.0
292.41
161
THUDEEN Alexander
2002
SWE
+7:48.5
297.35
162
JOSEFSSON Johannes
2001
SWE
+7:50.5
298.39
163
BJOERKMAN Axel
2001
SWE
+7:50.9
298.60
164
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
+8:02.1
304.43
165
ABRAHAMSSON August
2001
SWE
+8:08.6
307.82
166
RODGE Edward
1999
GBR
+8:18.9
313.18
167
BERGLUND Axel
2001
SWE
+8:31.3
319.63
168
WIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
+8:32.4
320.21
169
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+8:40.7
324.53
170
PEDERSEN Elias
2002
SWE
+8:43.2
325.83
171
ROSENFELD Joseph
2001
GBR
+9:10.9
340.25
172
ANDERSSON Filip
2002
SWE
+9:55.2
363.31
173
ALSIN Emanuel
2002
SWE
+10:03.0
367.37
Did not finish
Did not start