Boden (SWE)

Juniors
Men's SP 1.5 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
2
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
3
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
4
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
5
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
6
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
7
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
8
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
9
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
10
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
11
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
12
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
13
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
14
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
15
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
16
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
17
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
18
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
19
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
20
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
21
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
22
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
23
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
24
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
25
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
26
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
27
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
28
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
29
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
30
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
31
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
32
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
33
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
34
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
35
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
36
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
37
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
38
MADSSTUEN Oscar
2000
SWE
39
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
40
LARSSON Arvid
2000
SWE
41
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
42
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
43
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
44
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
45
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
46
WIKEN Kasper
2000
SWE
47
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
48
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
49
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
50
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
51
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
52
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
53
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
54
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
55
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
56
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
57
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
58
WIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
59
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
60
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
61
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
62
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
63
ZACHRISSON Jon
1999
SWE
64
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
65
ANTONSEN Elias
2000
SWE
Disqualified
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
JOHANSSON Albin
SWE
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
KVARNBRINK Gustav
SWE
Written reprimand, 343.4 Did not start at the right time
KVARNBRINK Gustav
SWE
Competition suspension, Disqualification for 2nd Written reprimand, Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique