Soldier Hollow, UT (USA)

National Championships
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
27:00.6
34.82
2
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+2.2
35.91
3
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+14.5
41.98
4
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+20.0
44.69
5
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
+58.4
63.65
6
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+1:05.0
66.91
7
MCDERMOTT Cambria
1993
USA
+1:09.3
69.03
8
FLOWERS Erika
1989
USA
+1:09.9
69.33
9
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+1:23.0
75.79
10
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
+1:25.4
76.98
11
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+1:26.4
77.47
12
BENDER Jennie
1988
USA
+1:27.3
77.92
13
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+1:28.5
78.51
14
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+1:30.9
79.69
15
MUELLER Natalia
1992
SUI
+1:35.1
81.77
16
MCCREREY Taeler
1997
USA
+1:46.4
87.34
17
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+1:48.0
88.13
18
SMITH Ezra
2000
USA
+1:50.8
89.52
19
ROLANDSEN Christina
1995
NOR
+1:52.3
90.26
20
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+1:57.8
92.97
21
KNORI Jesse
1994
USA
+1:59.5
93.81
22
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+2:05.4
96.72
23
ROSE Mary
1991
USA
+2:05.9
96.97
24
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
+2:11.3
99.64
25
HAJEK ALBRIGTSEN Eliska
1988
CZE
+2:12.8
100.38
26
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
+2:13.3
100.62
27
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+2:13.7
100.82
28
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+2:14.3
101.12
29
HART Anne
1992
USA
+2:15.8
101.86
30
BATHE Nichole
1995
USA
+2:18.8
103.34
31
JOHNSEN Ane Blomseth
1995
NOR
+2:19.8
103.83
32
DRACH Abigail
1997
USA
+2:20.6
104.23
33
SCHNEIDER Nicole
1997
USA
+2:26.8
107.29
34
SCHIMPL Sophie
1994
AUT
+2:27.3
107.53
35
GELLERT Margaret
2000
USA
+2:28.8
108.27
36
MCISAAC India
2000
CAN
+2:32.5
110.10
37
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+2:33.1
110.40
38
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
+2:33.9
110.79
39
JACKSON Jennifer
1995
CAN
+2:35.1
111.38
40
GESIOR Felicia
1993
USA
+2:35.7
111.68
41
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+2:36.9
112.27
42
JORTBERG Lauren
1997
USA
+2:42.5
115.04
43
IRWIN Deedra
1992
USA
+2:43.9
115.73
44
ROIVAS Kati
1994
FIN
+2:46.2
116.86
45
HETT Vivian
1996
USA
+2:47.7
117.60
46
AMBER Olivia
1995
USA
+2:50.7
119.09
47
POKORNY Annie
1992
USA
+2:51.2
119.33
48
BRISBOIS Caroline
1996
USA
+2:51.9
119.68
49
LAMMERS Sarissa
1996
USA
+2:52.6
120.02
50
FIDDLER Laurel
1995
USA
+2:58.4
122.89
51
WHITE Sadie
1996
CAN
+2:58.7
123.03
52
DARNELL Anna
1998
USA
+3:02.9
125.11
53
SNOW Zoe
1996
USA
+3:03.1
125.21
54
BOURNE Kristen
1995
USA
+3:05.8
126.54
55
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+3:07.9
127.58
56
SHOMENTO Sofia
1999
USA
+3:10.6
128.91
57
HICKS Annika
1991
CAN
+3:10.9
129.06
58
DICKINSON Kelsey
1993
USA
+3:12.8
129.99
59
LERVIK Anne Siri
1996
NOR
+3:15.9
131.52
60
MILLER Anika
1995
USA
+3:20.5
133.80
61
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+3:27.7
137.35
62
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+3:30.1
138.53
63
O CONNELL Kathleen
1998
USA
+3:32.2
139.57
64
BLANCHET Lydia
1997
USA
+3:32.4
139.67
65
STOCK Corey
1994
USA
+3:33.5
140.21
66
ANDERSON Luci
2000
USA
+3:33.7
140.31
67
HOWDEN Isabella
1996
CAN
+3:36.0
141.45
68
DONOVAN Maddie
1999
USA
+3:40.0
143.42
69
RUDD Hannah
1998
USA
+3:41.7
144.26
70
COMPTON Lisle
1998
CAN
+3:44.3
145.54
71
ENSRUD Julie Synnoeve
1996
NOR
+3:46.6
146.68
72
SEVERRUS Eva
1992
SLO
+3:47.7
147.22
73
FREED Margie
1997
USA
+3:48.7
147.72
74
KUZNETSOVA Dariya
1999
RUS
+3:53.1
149.89
75
MCDONALD Sophie
1996
USA
+3:53.3
149.99
76
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
1995
CAN
+3:54.3
150.48
77
KELLER-MILLER Michaela
1997
USA
+3:55.4
151.02
78
GRALL-JOHNSON Claire
1997
CAN
+3:58.2
152.41
79
LARUSSON Katrin
1995
USA
+4:02.6
154.58
80
HYNES Natalie
1998
CAN
+4:04.3
155.42
81
AHLSAND Selma
1995
NOR
+4:04.7
155.61
82
HYDE Emily
1996
USA
+4:05.8
156.16
83
MAIJALA Anja
1999
USA
+4:06.8
156.65
84
HAMPTON Rachel
1994
USA
+4:11.3
158.87
85
TARBATH Emma
1997
USA
+4:12.0
159.22
86
BRAUTASET Camilla
1994
NOR
+4:12.1
159.27
87
HUNT-SMITH Taryn
1996
USA
+4:12.5
159.47
88
PEIFFER Benita
2000
CAN
+4:14.2
160.30
89
FELDMAN Katie
1996
USA
+4:15.4
160.90
90
O CONNELL Mary
1994
USA
+4:16.2
161.29
91
WILSON Silje
1996
NOR
+4:16.6
161.49
91
JARZIN Abigail
2000
USA
+4:16.6
161.49
93
LEHMANN Anna
2001
USA
+4:16.9
161.64
94
BEZDICEK Sarah
1996
USA
+4:18.9
162.62
95
CARRIER-LAFORTE Sophie
1995
CAN
+4:23.6
164.94
96
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
+4:25.6
165.93
97
STEWART Brandy
1977
CAN
+4:32.2
169.19
98
FREEBURN Katja
1999
USA
+4:32.4
169.29
99
DONOVAN Bridget
2001
USA
+4:32.6
169.39
100
UHL Ann-Cathrin
1996
GER
+4:32.8
169.49
101
MOONEY Heather
1994
USA
+4:36.5
171.31
102
LANGE Leah
1998
USA
+4:37.0
171.56
103
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+4:40.2
173.14
104
STARKEY Aja
1996
USA
+4:41.2
173.63
105
GRANSTROM Beth
2000
CAN
+4:42.2
174.13
106
WILLIAMS Zoe
1997
CAN
+4:44.4
175.21
107
HEDBLOM Sonja
1995
USA
+4:48.0
176.99
108
DIFOLCO Jenna
1999
USA
+4:49.4
177.68
109
BOLAND Lillian
1999
AUS
+4:53.0
179.46
110
DUNNAGAN Brooke
1999
USA
+4:53.7
179.80
111
BURGESS Claudia
1999
USA
+4:54.0
179.95
112
SULSER Elise
1993
USA
+4:56.0
180.94
113
RASMUSSEN Jenae
2000
USA
+4:56.9
181.38
114
REED-METAYER Catherine
1998
CAN
+4:58.4
182.12
115
NEWMAN Lucy
1994
USA
+4:59.6
182.72
116
LARGE Ember
1995
CAN
+5:00.5
183.16
117
KOCH Kelly
2000
USA
+5:05.8
185.78
117
SCHWARTZ Rena
1999
USA
+5:05.8
185.78
119
EGAN Brenna
1996
USA
+5:16.0
190.81
120
RACINE Alexandra
1999
CAN
+5:16.3
190.96
121
ELLIOTT Elizabeth
2000
CAN
+5:18.5
192.05
122
FAKE Anna
1998
USA
+5:19.2
192.39
122
COTTON Sadie
2000
USA
+5:19.2
192.39
124
YOUKEY Lydia
1999
USA
+5:19.6
192.59
125
GOBLE Sarah
1997
USA
+5:20.9
193.23
126
NELSON Emma
2000
USA
+5:21.3
193.43
127
BRAMS Leah
1998
USA
+5:28.1
196.78
128
ANDERSON Renae
1998
USA
+5:32.0
198.71
129
SANCHEZ Sofia
2000
USA
+5:33.6
199.50
130
WATTS Mattie
1996
USA
+5:37.5
201.42
131
MILLER Molly
2001
CAN
+5:40.5
202.91
132
HARDING Elizabeth
2001
USA
+5:48.0
206.61
133
ROWLAND Hannah
1995
USA
+6:00.3
212.68
134
FASSIO Savanna
2000
USA
+6:00.9
212.98
135
FOX Sadie
1997
USA
+6:01.1
213.07
136
DEVAUX Julia
1993
FRA
+6:01.8
213.42
137
HEYNEN Anna-Lena
1993
GER
+6:02.1
213.57
138
JACKSON Ella
1997
AUS
+6:02.4
213.72
139
SHANLEY Gracelynn
2000
USA
+6:08.3
216.63
140
WEAVER Katherine
1997
CAN
+6:09.5
217.22
141
SIM Jenna
1999
CAN
+6:12.7
218.80
142
SERRATORE Mia
1996
CAN
+6:14.3
219.59
143
COLETTA Marin
1999
USA
+6:15.2
220.04
144
DUVERNAY TARDIF Delphine
1996
CAN
+6:17.9
221.37
145
LUCCA Carolyn
1995
USA
+6:24.3
224.53
146
FARRA Lina
2001
USA
+6:27.3
226.01
147
CAMICIOLI Emma
1993
CAN
+6:28.9
226.80
148
LARKINS Lizzie
1998
USA
+6:30.2
227.44
149
GRANSTROM Kate
2000
CAN
+6:37.4
230.99
150
PETITCLERC Elisabeth
1999
CAN
+6:37.7
231.14
151
DEULING Hannah
1999
CAN
+6:46.0
235.24
152
GOODWIN Anna
1999
CAN
+6:51.1
237.76
153
ANDAL Kaia
1999
CAN
+6:52.2
238.30
154
KOENIG Lisa
1993
GER
+6:52.6
238.50
155
HARDING Naomi
2000
USA
+7:00.2
242.25
156
ANDERSEN Hanne
1998
USA
+7:00.3
242.30
157
HALVORSEN Tove
1999
CAN
+7:00.9
242.59
158
HODGES Sophie
1998
USA
+7:05.1
244.67
159
FRASER Madison
1996
CAN
+7:12.3
248.22
160
MCLEAN Sara
1998
CAN
+7:21.6
252.81
161
TERRY Ryan
1997
USA
+7:28.0
255.97
162
THOMSON Amanda
2000
CAN
+7:29.7
256.81
163
PICKNER Emily
1997
USA
+7:40.0
261.90
164
MEHAIN Hannah
1998
CAN
+7:40.2
262.00
165
THOMAS Yara
1991
USA
+7:51.7
267.67
166
TIPPLES Sarah
1998
CAN
+7:52.5
268.07
167
MASON Mira
1999
CAN
+7:54.5
269.05
168
MORGAN Madison
1998
USA
+7:59.9
271.72
169
ANDERSON Laura
1998
USA
+8:05.9
274.68
170
KENT Meghan
1994
USA
+8:13.4
278.38
171
LYLE Sarah
1996
USA
+8:17.5
280.41
172
ROBINE Sage
1998
CAN
+8:19.8
281.54
173
CARRIER CARPENTIER Jeanne
1999
CAN
+8:22.2
282.73
174
PEKOS Zoe Alexandra
1998
CAN
+8:29.1
286.13
175
BRITTIN Alana
2000
CAN
+8:36.8
289.94
176
GILMAN Nicole
1997
USA
+8:39.9
291.47
177
JIROUSEK Hannah
2000
CAN
+8:45.2
294.08
178
HOLMES Emma
1998
CAN
+8:54.0
298.43
179
ANDERSON Meg
1998
USA
+9:15.6
309.09
180
BILLOWITS Anna
1999
CAN
+9:17.5
310.03
181
HAGBERG Ingrid
1991
CAN
+10:09.8
335.84
182
OPPLIGER Ruth
1993
USA
+10:25.3
343.50
183
BLAIS Anne-Catherine
2000
CAN
+10:40.4
350.95
184
DEWOLF Ella
1997
USA
+10:57.9
359.59
185
GREGOIRE Lauriane
1998
CAN
+11:10.3
365.71
186
FISCHER Valerie
2000
USA
+11:12.2
366.65
187
MCLEAN Michaela
1999
CAN
+11:30.3
375.58
188
ROACH Jessica
1998
CAN
+13:18.1
428.80
189
FOWLER Beth
1998
CAN
+13:25.5
432.45
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
FLOWERS Erika
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
HUNT-SMITH Taryn
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
JORTBERG Lauren
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
MEHAIN Hannah
CAN
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
NEWMAN Lucy
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
POKORNY Annie
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course
SMITH Ezra
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course