Beitostoelen (NOR)

FIS
Ladies' 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
24:21.5
20.00
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+26.0
34.23
3
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:45.9
77.97
4
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:48.9
79.61
5
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
+2:16.9
94.94
6
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2:19.9
96.58
7
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+2:50.0
113.06
8
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+2:57.2
117.00
9
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1996
NOR
+3:01.6
119.40
10
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+3:10.8
124.44
11
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+3:13.8
126.08
12
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+3:18.5
128.66
13
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+3:37.3
138.95
14
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+3:45.9
143.65
15
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+3:51.4
146.66
16
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+4:05.5
154.38
17
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+4:10.6
157.17
18
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+4:15.8
160.02
19
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+4:18.0
161.22
20
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+4:22.1
163.47
21
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+4:23.7
164.34
22
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+4:35.2
170.64
23
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+4:37.4
171.84
24
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+4:37.9
172.12
25
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+4:38.0
172.17
26
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+4:49.5
178.47
27
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+4:50.2
178.85
28
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+4:56.8
182.46
29
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+5:01.6
185.09
30
GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum
1994
NOR
+5:03.2
185.97
31
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+5:11.1
190.29
32
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+5:23.4
197.02
33
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+5:40.8
206.55
34
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+5:56.8
215.31
35
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+5:59.4
216.73
36
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+6:04.9
219.74
37
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+6:13.7
224.56
38
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+6:26.1
231.34
39
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+6:38.7
238.24
40
BARLAND Hanna Ruud
1996
NOR
+6:39.2
238.52
41
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
+6:56.4
247.93
42
DRABLOES Elise Roeer
1995
NOR
+7:03.6
251.87
43
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1981
SUI
+7:10.8
255.81
44
OEREN Karoline Bye
1997
NOR
+7:11.5
256.20
45
FORREN Pauline
1997
NOR
+7:45.1
274.59
46
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+7:55.7
280.39
47
MEYER MAGULAS Melina
1985
GRE
+8:43.7
306.66
48
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+9:06.2
318.98
49
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+9:46.0
340.77
Did not finish
Did not start