Saariselka (FIN)

FIS
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
36:13.0
29.80
2
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+23.0
38.27
3
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+33.0
41.95
4
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
+53.0
49.31
5
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+57.0
50.78
6
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+1:25.0
61.09
7
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+1:26.0
61.46
8
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:36.0
65.14
9
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+1:45.0
68.46
10
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+1:54.0
71.77
10
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:54.0
71.77
10
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:54.0
71.77
13
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+2:10.0
77.66
14
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+2:14.0
79.13
15
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+2:17.0
80.24
16
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+2:21.0
81.71
17
MUKHIN Alexandr
1998
KAZ
+2:23.0
82.45
18
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:41.0
89.07
18
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+2:41.0
89.07
20
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+2:57.0
94.96
21
MAXIMIKHIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+3:09.0
99.38
22
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+3:14.0
101.22
23
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+3:16.0
101.96
24
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+3:19.0
103.06
25
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+3:28.0
106.38
26
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+3:31.0
107.48
27
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+3:32.0
107.85
27
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+3:32.0
107.85
29
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+3:37.0
109.69
30
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+3:38.0
110.06
31
TOBIASSEN Piera Niillas
1992
NOR
+3:40.0
110.79
31
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+3:40.0
110.79
33
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+3:48.0
113.74
34
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+3:50.0
114.48
35
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+3:53.0
115.58
36
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+4:01.0
118.53
37
TERENTYEV Ilya
1999
KAZ
+4:12.0
122.57
38
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+4:13.0
122.94
39
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+4:23.0
126.62
40
PARK Seongbeom
1989
KOR
+4:36.0
131.41
41
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+4:42.0
133.62
42
KIM Minwoo
1998
KOR
+4:48.0
135.83
43
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+4:58.0
139.51
44
KLISEVICIUS Deimantas
1999
LTU
+5:02.0
140.98
45
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+5:04.0
141.72
46
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+5:24.0
149.08
47
MONSEN Thor Eirik skaret
1997
NOR
+5:28.0
150.55
48
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+5:30.0
151.29
49
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+5:33.0
152.40
50
TORBERGSEN Sindre Andre Winther
1996
NOR
+5:55.0
160.49
51
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+6:03.0
163.44
52
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+6:15.0
167.86
53
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+6:27.0
172.28
54
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
1996
MGL
+6:38.0
176.33
55
NESVOLD Ole Martin Myre
1995
NOR
+7:02.0
185.16
56
LEE Hojin
1995
KOR
+7:16.0
190.32
57
LAKANEN Juho
1998
FIN
+9:11.0
232.65
58
HUMAN Syed
1992
PAK
+15:19.0
368.13
Did not finish