official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
29:11.8
22.74
2
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+35.2
38.81
3
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+42.4
42.10
4
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+51.1
46.08
5
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
+1:00.0
50.14
6
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:06.5
53.11
7
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+1:17.9
58.31
8
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+1:23.7
60.96
9
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+1:27.0
62.47
10
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:28.4
63.11
11
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+1:33.5
65.44
12
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+1:41.4
69.05
13
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+1:41.9
69.27
14
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+1:42.8
69.69
15
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+1:51.9
73.84
16
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+2:05.9
80.24
17
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+2:06.1
80.33
18
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+2:10.9
82.52
19
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+2:12.5
83.25
20
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
+2:14.6
84.21
21
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:19.1
86.26
22
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+2:24.1
88.55
23
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:28.5
90.56
24
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+2:28.8
90.69
25
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:31.2
91.79
25
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+2:31.2
91.79
27
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
+2:33.0
92.61
28
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+2:34.5
93.30
29
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+2:35.5
93.75
30
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+2:44.9
98.05
31
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+2:48.1
99.51
32
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+2:48.2
99.55
33
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
2002
NOR
+2:50.0
100.37
34
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+2:50.8
100.74
35
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
+2:51.9
101.24
36
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
+2:52.2
101.38
37
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+2:58.5
104.26
38
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+3:04.7
107.09
39
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+3:06.9
108.09
40
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
+3:09.0
109.05
41
OSKARSSON Malin
2004
SWE
+3:09.1
109.10
42
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
+3:10.4
109.69
43
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+3:16.9
112.66
44
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+3:17.9
113.12
44
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
+3:17.9
113.12
46
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
+3:18.7
113.48
47
ANDERSEN Selma
2001
NOR
+3:22.2
115.08
48
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
+3:24.5
116.13
49
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+3:31.4
119.28
50
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+3:43.9
124.99
51
TAPANI Linn
2001
SWE
+3:45.8
125.86
52
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+3:46.7
126.27
53
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+3:46.9
126.36
54
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+3:48.5
127.09
55
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
+3:50.7
128.09
56
BJOERKLUND Emma
1994
SWE
+3:52.9
129.10
57
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+3:55.6
130.33
58
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
+3:57.2
131.06
59
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
+3:58.0
131.43
60
FAELTENHAG Saga
2002
SWE
+4:01.0
132.80
61
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+4:02.3
133.39
62
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
+4:10.4
137.09
63
ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre
2001
NOR
+4:16.6
139.92
64
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
+4:19.7
141.34
65
NIEMI Evelina
1998
SWE
+4:20.2
141.57
66
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
+4:20.9
141.89
67
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+4:23.7
143.16
68
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+4:29.5
145.81
69
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+4:30.2
146.13
70
EINMO Malin
2000
NOR
+4:34.6
148.14
71
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
+4:37.0
149.24
72
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+4:37.3
149.38
73
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+4:38.4
149.88
74
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+4:56.9
158.33
75
OLOFSSON Maria
1998
SWE
+5:06.7
162.80
76
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
+5:08.2
163.49
77
LANGE Vilde Roysdatter
2000
NOR
+5:31.7
174.22
78
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
+5:32.0
174.36
79
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+5:39.8
177.92
80
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
+5:58.9
186.64
81
HOLMBOM Svea
2000
SWE
+6:10.6
191.98
82
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+6:19.7
196.14
83
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+6:36.6
203.86
84
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
+6:42.3
206.46
85
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
+6:54.4
211.99
86
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
+6:57.9
213.58
87
SUNDMAN Josefina
1998
SWE
+7:05.9
217.24
88
SLOKVIK Martine
1997
NOR
+7:32.2
229.25
89
LEKBERG Rebecca
2001
SWE
+8:01.8
242.77
90
STENMAN Nelly
2001
SWE
+8:47.3
263.54
91
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+9:06.4
272.27
92
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
+9:37.4
286.42
93
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+10:16.7
304.37
94
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+10:23.6
307.52
95
HEDSTROEM Amanda
2001
SWE
+11:47.1
345.65
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
ANDERSSON Ida
SWE
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Disqualification