Premanon-Les Tuffes (FRA)

Juniors
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
26:51.1
55.99
2
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+12.5
62.20
3
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+23.2
67.51
4
BELORGEY Yann
1997
FRA
+54.2
82.90
5
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+1:10.8
91.15
6
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+1:26.3
98.84
7
POLLET VILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+1:33.3
102.32
8
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+1:33.8
102.57
9
PEGUET REVUZ Romain
1997
FRA
+1:33.9
102.62
10
GAILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+1:41.2
106.24
11
LOUVRIER Emilien
1999
FRA
+1:45.4
108.33
12
MARGUET Benjamin
1999
FRA
+1:45.7
108.48
13
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+1:47.1
109.17
14
PETERSCHMITT Lyes
1999
FRA
+1:51.5
111.36
15
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
+1:54.1
112.65
16
LAMY Aymeric
1998
FRA
+1:57.2
114.19
17
LECOMTE Tom
1998
FRA
+2:14.5
122.78
18
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
+2:15.0
123.02
19
CHOMARAT Arthur
1998
FRA
+2:15.2
123.12
20
HAON Corentin
2000
FRA
+2:15.8
123.42
21
RIQUIER Simon
2000
FRA
+2:18.8
124.91
22
TARANTOLA Antoine
1998
FRA
+2:19.5
125.26
23
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+2:22.1
126.55
24
MIGNEREY Leo
1998
FRA
+2:24.1
127.54
25
GALMICHE Dorian
1998
FRA
+2:26.2
128.59
26
MILICI Brice
2000
FRA
+2:27.6
129.28
27
BELLABOUVIER Julien
1999
FRA
+2:29.1
130.03
28
LERAY Matis
1999
FRA
+2:30.8
130.87
29
LAHEURTE Edgar
1999
FRA
+2:36.9
133.90
30
SCHOEFFEL Antonin
2000
FRA
+2:43.8
137.33
31
PAILLARD Sacha
2000
FRA
+2:44.0
137.43
32
BOUSCARRA GAUBERT Matis
1997
FRA
+2:47.3
139.06
33
GRASSET Jean
1998
FRA
+2:48.1
139.46
34
MANIN Tom
1999
FRA
+2:49.1
139.96
35
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+2:52.2
141.50
36
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+2:53.8
142.29
37
CHARVOLIN Antoine
1997
FRA
+2:54.1
142.44
38
DELEBARRE Luc
1998
FRA
+3:02.0
146.36
39
SEROT Titouan
1999
FRA
+3:10.2
150.43
40
CUNIN HUGUENOT Marius
1998
FRA
+3:19.7
155.15
41
COUPAT Sabin
2000
FRA
+3:20.1
155.35
42
LETERRIER Robin
1998
FRA
+3:20.4
155.50
43
JOLY Quentin
2000
FRA
+3:24.4
157.49
44
HUDRY CLERGEON Matthieu
2000
FRA
+3:25.9
158.23
45
MARGAILLAN Etienne
1998
FRA
+3:28.8
159.67
46
JOLY Thomas
1998
FRA
+3:28.9
159.72
47
LOCATELLI Simon
1999
FRA
+3:34.4
162.45
48
MONTEIRO Olivier
2000
FRA
+3:37.6
164.04
49
VUILLET Simon
2000
FRA
+3:39.1
164.79
50
JOSSERAND Aurelien
2000
FRA
+3:40.3
165.38
51
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
+3:41.8
166.13
52
TASSET Emilien
1997
FRA
+3:47.1
168.76
53
BAUJARD Johann
1997
FRA
+3:52.3
171.34
54
COFFY Bertrand
1999
FRA
+3:54.6
172.48
55
MOLLARET Sam
1997
FRA
+3:57.2
173.77
56
GUILLAUME Paul
2000
FRA
+4:00.1
175.21
57
SILBERNAGEL Ludovic
2000
FRA
+4:02.1
176.21
58
VENIARD Quentin
1999
FRA
+4:05.6
177.94
59
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+4:08.4
179.33
60
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
+4:08.6
179.43
61
DUCOURET Enzo
2000
FRA
+4:13.0
181.62
62
BONY Florin
1999
FRA
+4:16.2
183.21
63
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
+4:18.3
184.25
64
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
+4:25.5
187.83
65
MAISTRE Axel
1999
FRA
+4:26.8
188.47
66
COLELL CESC
2000
ESP
+4:27.5
188.82
67
DEREXEL Justin
2000
FRA
+4:33.1
191.60
68
DIDIERLAURENT Romain
2000
FRA
+4:43.3
196.66
69
CHRISTMANN Theo
1999
FRA
+4:49.7
199.84
70
SIGAUD Pierrick
1998
FRA
+4:52.6
201.28
71
DUINAT Sacha
2000
FRA
+5:01.3
205.60
72
PERNETMUGNIER Arthur
2000
FRA
+5:06.5
208.18
73
FILLON Romain
1997
FRA
+5:08.4
209.13
74
CHATAIGNIER Thibault
1998
FRA
+5:31.7
220.70
75
BORDES Julien
1997
USA
+5:33.7
221.69
76
BANHEGYI Titouan
1999
FRA
+5:54.4
231.97
77
GUYON Victor
1998
FRA
+5:56.9
233.21
78
GRASSET Damien
1999
FRA
+6:04.0
236.74
79
MOREL Theo
1999
FRA
+6:12.4
240.91
80
KESER Yusuf
2000
TUR
+6:14.8
242.10
81
PALOMO Gerard
2000
ESP
+6:21.9
245.62
82
ZORY Remi
1999
FRA
+6:36.1
252.68
83
ESPINET Roger
1998
ESP
+6:42.3
255.75
84
GOK Mahir
2000
TUR
+6:58.8
263.95
85
CAPDEVILA Javier
2000
ESP
+7:12.4
270.70
86
MAHILLON Robin
1999
FRA
+7:28.6
278.74
87
RANDALL Nicholas
2000
CAN
+7:33.3
281.08
88
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+7:48.3
288.53
89
KURNAZ Firat
2000
TUR
+10:26.0
366.83
Disqualified
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
DOUILLET Arthur
FRA
Disqualification, Didn\'t race the whole course (1 lap missing)
JOUANNON Nathan
FRA
Disqualification, Didn\'t race the whole course (1 lap missing)