official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
30:21.9
57.02
2
LOESCHKE Jessica
2000
GER
+1.6
58.25
3
KAELIN Nadja
2001
SUI
+11.1
65.55
4
WEBER Anja
2001
SUI
+12.1
66.32
5
WERRO Giuliana
1999
SUI
+14.9
68.47
6
LOZZA Anja
2000
SUI
+26.7
77.54
7
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+41.9
89.22
8
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+43.1
90.14
9
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+45.3
91.83
10
MONSORNO Nicole
2000
ITA
+51.3
96.44
11
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
+54.1
98.59
12
JUPPE Anna
1999
AUT
+1:03.6
105.89
13
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+1:06.0
107.74
14
BERGAGNIN Rebecca
1999
ITA
+1:07.2
108.66
15
GLAREY Noemi
1999
ITA
+1:07.6
108.97
16
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+1:10.8
111.42
17
DE ZOLT PONTE Alessia
1999
ITA
+1:10.9
111.50
18
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
1999
CZE
+1:18.3
117.19
19
JEANTET Emilie
2000
ITA
+1:25.3
122.57
20
RIEDENER Nina
2000
LIE
+1:35.6
130.48
21
FAIVRE Solene
2000
SUI
+1:40.1
133.94
22
NOVAKOVA Adela
2000
CZE
+1:41.0
134.63
23
RIGONI Giorgia
2000
ITA
+1:42.1
135.48
24
BECCHIS Chiara
1999
ITA
+1:48.3
140.24
25
FACEN Giulia
2000
ITA
+1:51.9
143.01
26
REYNAUD Lou
2000
FRA
+1:53.4
144.16
27
CASSOL Federica
2000
ITA
+2:11.7
158.22
28
MAJ Valentina
2000
ITA
+2:13.2
159.37
29
SCHERZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2:13.9
159.91
30
VOTOCKOVA Pavlina
1999
CZE
+2:17.2
162.45
31
MISSILLIER Louise
1999
FRA
+2:17.4
162.60
32
VIGLINO Aurora
1999
SUI
+2:21.8
165.98
33
SUIFFET Amelie
2001
FRA
+3:08.8
202.10
34
PATSCHEIDER Michaela
1999
ITA
+3:13.5
205.71
35
BRUDERMANN Katharina
1999
AUT
+3:23.6
213.47
36
SELLES Maria
2001
ESP
+3:38.4
224.84
37
ADRIGAN Sophie
2001
AUT
+3:39.0
225.31
38
KERSTAJN Maja
2000
SLO
+3:47.1
231.53
39
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
+3:52.3
235.53
40
COLA Francesca
2002
ITA
+3:53.3
236.29
41
MARTINEZ Paula
1999
ESP
+3:58.7
240.44
42
IELITRO Martina
2002
ITA
+4:08.3
247.82
43
ZERJAV Neza
1999
SLO
+4:28.6
263.42
44
GIRARDI Giulia
1999
ITA
+4:39.4
271.72
45
DEDEI Denise
2002
ITA
+4:45.5
276.41
46
STEFANIUK Justyna
2000
POL
+4:50.2
280.02
47
ROSSI Anna
2001
ITA
+5:03.1
289.93
48
WOJTYLA Marcelina
2000
POL
+5:03.7
290.39
49
SCHERZ Viktoria
2000
AUT
+5:05.6
291.85
50
SALVAGNO Giorgia
2001
ITA
+5:21.9
304.38
51
ARMELLINI Sara
2001
ITA
+5:25.5
307.14
52
SILVESTRI Veronica
2002
ITA
+5:58.5
332.50
53
FORDHAM Rosie
2002
AUS
+7:33.3
405.35
Did not finish
Did not start