Kandilli/ Erzurum (TUR)

European Youth Olympic Festival
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
21:37.3
113.84
2
KOIVISTO Petteri
2000
FIN
+33.4
134.44
3
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+36.6
136.41
4
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+37.5
136.96
5
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+49.8
144.55
6
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+52.5
146.21
7
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
+1:08.6
156.14
8
LOUVRIER Emilien
1999
FRA
+1:10.1
157.07
9
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
+1:19.1
162.62
10
POLLET VILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+1:21.7
164.22
11
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+1:29.7
169.15
12
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+1:31.6
170.33
13
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+1:34.1
171.87
14
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+1:37.2
173.78
15
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+1:51.7
182.72
16
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+1:56.8
185.87
17
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+1:59.7
187.65
18
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+2:00.4
188.09
19
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
+2:03.4
189.94
20
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+2:07.1
192.22
21
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+2:08.6
193.14
22
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+2:09.4
193.64
23
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
+2:15.6
197.46
24
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+2:19.2
199.68
25
CIZ Dominik
1999
SVK
+2:26.0
203.87
26
KESER Yusuf
2000
TUR
+2:33.8
208.68
27
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+2:38.0
211.27
28
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+2:45.6
215.96
29
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
+2:53.1
220.58
30
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+3:17.9
235.88
31
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+3:24.1
239.70
32
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+3:33.2
245.31
33
ABABEI Iulian
1999
ROU
+3:34.5
246.11
34
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
1999
LTU
+3:45.2
252.71
35
DIMITROV Bozhidar
2000
BUL
+3:52.1
256.97
36
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
+3:53.7
257.95
37
KURNAZ Firat
2000
TUR
+3:55.8
259.25
38
HANSEN Bjarne
2000
DEN
+3:57.2
260.11
39
KLISEVICIUS Deimantas
1999
LTU
+4:00.9
262.39
40
NICHOLLS Jack
1999
GBR
+4:02.2
263.20
41
VAHK Vane
2000
EST
+4:07.1
266.22
42
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+4:08.3
266.96
43
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+4:25.1
277.32
44
VAKARIA Aron
2000
ROU
+4:35.4
283.67
45
TSOULIS Georgios
2000
GRE
+4:53.8
295.02
46
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
+5:00.7
299.27
47
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
1999
GRE
+5:08.3
303.96
48
NEWMAN Fergus
1999
GBR
+5:38.7
322.70
49
SARATLIEV Valentin
2000
BUL
+5:39.5
323.20
50
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+5:40.1
323.57
51
OLAFSSON Arnar
2000
ISL
+5:40.9
324.06
52
MURRAY Brodie
1999
GBR
+5:44.9
326.53
53
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
2000
DEN
+6:53.5
368.83
54
PETURSSON Petur Tryggvi
1999
ISL
+7:36.3
395.22
Did not start