Olos (FIN)

FIS
Men's SP 1.4 km C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
00:02:48.06
36.39
2
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+0.86
42.53
3
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+5.90
78.52
4
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+8.56
97.51
5
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+8.62
97.94
6
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+8.77
99.01
7
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+9.50
104.22
8
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+9.52
104.37
9
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+10.30
109.94
10
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+10.33
110.15
11
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
+11.34
117.36
12
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+11.67
119.72
13
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+12.27
124.00
14
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+12.57
126.14
15
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+12.73
127.29
16
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+13.13
130.14
17
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+13.24
130.93
18
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+14.43
139.42
19
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+14.76
141.78
20
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
+15.68
148.35
21
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+16.25
152.42
22
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+16.82
156.49
23
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
+17.17
158.99
24
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+17.49
161.27
25
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
+18.29
166.99
26
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
+18.95
171.70
27
VAHK Vane
2000
EST
+19.19
173.41
28
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+19.35
174.55
29
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
+19.46
175.34
30
EIRA Aslak Ole
1996
NOR
+19.56
176.05
31
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
+19.72
177.20
32
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
+20.52
182.91
33
SHUBIN Dmitriy
1997
KAZ
+20.79
184.84
34
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
+21.22
187.91
35
RYBKIN Vladimir
2001
RUS
+21.87
192.55
36
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+22.36
196.05
37
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+22.88
199.76
38
ENGEN Sigurd Arne brones
1998
NOR
+22.95
200.26
39
KOVALYOV Artyom
1999
KAZ
+23.05
200.97
40
CHIBIS Alexander
2000
RUS
+23.81
206.40
41
VAHER Risto
1998
EST
+25.15
215.97
42
LENNINGSVIK Andre
1996
NOR
+25.78
220.47
43
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
+26.03
222.25
44
KIM Eunho
1996
KOR
+26.43
225.11
45
KANGRO Kaivo-Mart
1998
EST
+27.06
229.61
46
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+27.40
232.03
47
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+28.39
239.10
48
SIGURGEIRSSON Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
ISL
+30.09
251.24
49
MCKEEVER Brian
1979
CAN
+30.26
252.46
50
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+31.00
257.74
51
TORBERGSEN Sindre Andre Winther
1996
NOR
+31.56
261.74
51
KAASIK Tauri
2001
EST
+31.56
261.74
53
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+31.69
262.67
54
KASSENOV Didar
2002
KAZ
+32.57
268.95
55
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+32.59
269.09
56
FRANTZEN Edvard Berg
1999
NOR
+32.94
271.59
57
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+33.91
278.52
58
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+34.03
279.37
59
PARK Seongbeom
1989
KOR
+34.29
281.23
60
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
+35.43
289.37
61
MOKROV Semen
2003
RUS
+47.87
378.20
62
RYTKY Antti-Olavi
2001
FIN
+49.57
390.34
63
MAENPAA Robin
2002
FIN
+51.71
405.62
64
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
2000
MGL
+56.42
439.25
65
ROHI Rico
2003
EST
+56.67
441.03
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
HIMMA Martin
EST
Disqualification, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique