Nes Skianlegg (NOR)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
0:22:46.2
2
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
1999
NOR
+1.0
3
REINAAS Jan Arthur
1999
NOR
+35.5
4
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
+36.0
5
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+47.4
6
WIBERG Aasmund
1999
NOR
+55.4
7
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+58.7
8
HYNNE Sondre
1999
NOR
+59.1
9
KOLSTADBAKKEN Anders
1999
NOR
+1:07.6
10
MOEN Haakon
1999
NOR
+1:09.5
11
MELBOE Jan-Henrik
1999
NOR
+1:12.3
12
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
+1:16.2
13
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
+1:18.1
14
BAKLID Joergen
1999
NOR
+1:20.6
15
WIIG Emil Andre
1999
NOR
+1:21.8
16
STOKKELAND Petter
1999
NOR
+1:24.8
17
LARSEN Kristian
1999
NOR
+1:25.1
18
OEVRUM Matias Bjoernflaten
1999
NOR
+1:28.2
19
MOERK Magnus
1999
NOR
+1:29.2
20
GERHARDSEN Eirik Silsand
1999
NOR
+1:30.3
21
GRUSD Fredrik
1999
NOR
+1:31.8
22
TVERAAS Trym Algarheim
1999
NOR
+1:35.2
23
MORTENSBAKKE Eirik Andreas
1999
NOR
+1:35.8
24
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
+1:37.2
25
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
+1:48.2
26
JAKOBSEN Aasmund
1999
NOR
+1:48.3
27
HAMMERSVIK Vetle Uhre
1999
NOR
+1:49.0
28
LOEN Torjus
1999
NOR
+1:49.5
29
HUSOEY Anders Olav hoff
1999
NOR
+1:49.7
30
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
+1:50.8
31
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
+1:53.1
32
NILSEN Vebjoern Weldingh
1999
NOR
+1:56.0
33
LILAND Lukas
1999
NOR
+1:57.9
34
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+1:59.1
35
VEDAL Tobias
1999
NOR
+1:59.5
36
HJELLSAND Truls
1999
NOR
+1:59.9
37
SVEAAS Jorgen
1999
NOR
+2:04.4
38
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
+2:06.5
39
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
+2:11.6
40
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
+2:12.1
41
AARTHUN Sigurd
1999
NOR
+2:12.4
42
SPERSTAD Albert
1999
NOR
+2:13.5
43
BJERKE Ole Tobias utne
1999
NOR
+2:13.9
44
OLSEN Tobias
1999
NOR
+2:14.5
45
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
+2:18.0
46
NOERSTEGAARD Jo Broeste
1999
NOR
+2:18.1
47
MIKKELSPLASS Kristen
1999
NOR
+2:21.2
48
SEEGAARD Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+2:21.6
49
OEVREVIK Vegard
1999
NOR
+2:24.3
50
STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald
1999
NOR
+2:24.8
51
BROERS Fredrik
1999
NOR
+2:25.6
52
GODAL Amund Kleist
1999
NOR
+2:25.9
53
HAARSTAD Martin
1999
NOR
+2:26.1
54
GLOEERSEN Herman
1999
NOR
+2:26.7
55
HENJESAND Erlend
1999
NOR
+2:28.2
56
SOLBAKKEN Ola Oanes
1999
NOR
+2:29.6
57
SUNDE Brage Buroe
1999
NOR
+2:29.7
58
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
+2:30.6
59
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
+2:31.5
60
HAGENES Marcus
1999
NOR
+2:32.3
61
FLUGSTAD Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
NOR
+2:32.8
62
STORVIK Vetle
1999
NOR
+2:35.0
63
MIKKELSPLASS Kristian
1999
NOR
+2:35.1
64
MEEN Jens Innleggen
1999
NOR
+2:36.8
65
BOEE Brage
1999
NOR
+2:37.4
66
ROEKKE Petter Elias
1999
NOR
+2:38.0
67
JOHNSRUD Ole Christian
1999
NOR
+2:39.4
68
RINGSTAD Marius Buskenes
1999
NOR
+2:41.1
69
VINDAL Mathias
1999
NOR
+2:43.0
70
KARLSEN Kristian Fodstad
1999
NOR
+2:43.8
71
LIER Ola
1999
NOR
+2:44.6
72
JOKS Henrik Arntzen
1999
NOR
+2:45.3
73
HOLEN Erik Honganvik
1999
NOR
+2:48.1
74
HOLMER Markus
1999
NOR
+2:49.2
75
HAUGEN Simen Halle
1999
NOR
+2:49.4
76
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+2:51.1
77
LUNDAMO Simen Nordmo
1999
NOR
+2:51.5
78
SANDSDALEN Oeystein Hoel
1999
NOR
+2:51.8
79
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
+2:52.6
80
FOSSER Kasper Harlem
1999
NOR
+2:53.8
81
TOENSBERG Asbjoern Holt
1999
NOR
+2:54.4
82
HOLM Sindre
1999
NOR
+2:56.1
83
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+2:57.9
84
GULLINGSRUD Eivind
1999
NOR
+2:58.4
85
BRUCE Oeystein Hoeistad
1999
NOR
+2:58.6
86
LOEVSTAD Oeyvind Fredrik
1999
NOR
+2:58.7
87
ASKILDSEN Fillip
1999
NOR
+2:59.3
88
NYDAL Sondre
1999
NOR
+3:00.6
89
JENSEN Anton
1999
NOR
+3:00.9
90
RUDNINGEN Andres
1999
NOR
+3:04.2
91
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
+3:04.3
92
JONSSON Elias
1999
NOR
+3:04.4
93
BRENNA Vegard
1999
NOR
+3:06.6
94
SANDNES Erlend
1999
NOR
+3:07.0
95
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
+3:09.7
96
FOSSGARD Lars-Martin
1999
NOR
+3:10.7
97
SEVANG Nicolay
1999
NOR
+3:12.8
98
NOVSTAD Sigve Bornoe
1999
NOR
+3:14.3
99
WANGEN Sigurd
1999
NOR
+3:14.4
100
SOLDAL Sveinar Lunde
1999
NOR
+3:15.5
101
LIE Oerjan Braaten
1999
NOR
+3:16.6
102
WILMO Sigurd Bergesen
1999
NOR
+3:17.3
103
VARTDAL Ludvig
1999
NOR
+3:18.6
104
KAASEN Jakob Aleksander Henden
1999
NOR
+3:24.2
105
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
+3:27.0
106
KRUGER Espen Hegstad
1999
NOR
+3:28.9
107
RINGSTAD Karl Hallberg
1999
NOR
+3:30.3
108
HEMMINGHYTT Torbjoern
1999
NOR
+3:30.6
109
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
+3:30.9
110
ARNESEN Mads
1999
NOR
+3:31.5
111
PRESTHUS Haakon
1999
NOR
+3:32.4
112
FLAAGEN Bjoern Anders
1999
NOR
+3:36.4
113
ROSANOFF Sander
1999
NOR
+3:41.0
114
HESSELBERG Fredrik Woeien
1999
NOR
+3:42.0
114
FORNES Joergen
1999
NOR
+3:42.0
116
GROETHE Asle
1999
NOR
+3:43.0
117
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
+3:46.8
118
BRUVOLL Simen Undlien
1999
NOR
+3:47.1
119
JENSEN Vemund Naess
1999
NOR
+3:47.5
120
SJOELIE Marius Naavli
1999
NOR
+3:47.7
121
HALVORSEN Peder August Knobel
1999
NOR
+3:47.9
122
LIENG Petter Danielsen
1999
NOR
+3:48.3
123
ENGEN Olav
1999
NOR
+3:49.0
124
GRYTNES Herman
1999
NOR
+3:51.6
125
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
+3:54.3
126
JENSEN Marius Lunder
1999
NOR
+3:55.0
127
QVENILD-SVENNUNGSEN Markus
1999
NOR
+3:58.9
128
NYVOLL Daniel
1999
NOR
+3:59.0
129
NAVELSAKER Matias
1999
NOR
+3:59.3
130
AKERLIE Tore
1999
NOR
+4:03.9
131
MELHUS Sigurd Landsem
1999
NOR
+4:04.4
132
OLDERNES Joar
1999
NOR
+4:06.1
133
JENSEN Alf Egil
1999
NOR
+4:06.2
134
BOLLINGMO Peder
1999
NOR
+4:07.2
135
HOEGMAN Mikael Ripel
1999
NOR
+4:07.5
136
REFSNES-MYRVOLD Espen
1999
NOR
+4:08.9
137
WULFSBERG Joergen
1999
NOR
+4:09.9
138
FOSS Magnus Froeyland
1999
NOR
+4:15.9
139
LAUKLI Sivert
1999
NOR
+4:19.5
140
BERTELSEN Henrik
1999
NOR
+4:19.9
141
ARNKVAERN Emil
1999
NOR
+4:20.2
142
LINHEIM Marcus
1999
NOR
+4:22.2
143
BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil
1999
NOR
+4:25.8
144
HEGGEM Torstein
1999
NOR
+4:26.3
145
KJAERNSMO Herman
1999
NOR
+4:28.2
146
LANGOERGEN Lasse
1999
NOR
+4:28.7
147
MJANGER Mads Ulrich
1999
NOR
+4:29.8
148
JANSEN Olav Oesterboe
1999
NOR
+4:33.0
149
GROETTING Ole Anders
1999
NOR
+4:35.8
150
NJAA Ingmar Leigland
1999
NOR
+4:36.6
151
HAUGEN Sander Kulstad
1999
NOR
+4:38.3
152
COOK Sigmund William
1999
NOR
+4:40.8
153
VAARHEIM Sondre
1999
NOR
+4:41.6
154
LINDGREN Hermann
1999
NOR
+4:41.9
155
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
+4:45.6
156
HALVORSEN Carl Edvard waal
1999
NOR
+4:46.2
157
MJELSTAD Andreas
1999
NOR
+4:49.7
158
MJELDE Anders Brakvatne
1999
NOR
+4:51.3
159
TOLO Henrik Vik
1999
NOR
+4:53.6
160
LUNDTEIGEN Martin
1999
NOR
+4:53.9
161
JENSEN Sander August Standal
1999
NOR
+4:58.2
162
SOMMER Erik Storaas
1999
NOR
+4:59.0
163
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
+5:02.9
164
CHRISTIANSEN Erik Koppervik
1999
NOR
+5:08.5
165
BJOERKOEY Aadne
1999
NOR
+5:08.9
166
GROENVOLD Sverre
1999
NOR
+5:11.1
167
STRAND Oeystein Roenning
1999
NOR
+5:17.5
168
BLIKRA Torstein Bolstad
1999
NOR
+5:18.8
169
SMEVIK Marcus
1999
NOR
+5:19.8
170
HUSTVEDT Iver
1999
NOR
+5:20.9
171
SOLBAKKEN Martin
1999
NOR
+5:24.7
172
FRAURUD Magnus Hagen
1999
NOR
+5:26.3
173
BERGER Olav
1999
NOR
+5:28.0
174
VAET Joergen Jacobsen
1999
NOR
+5:33.6
175
EIDSNES Thomas Strand
1999
NOR
+5:34.7
176
ROGNE Anders Johan
1999
NOR
+5:39.8
177
STEINUM Andreas Benjamin
1998
NOR
+5:56.8
178
HAMELIN Jacob
1999
NOR
+6:17.5
179
STENBERG-NILSEN Peder
1999
NOR
+6:18.5
180
THOERUD Birger
1999
NOR
+6:20.3
181
SOLBAKKEN Gunnar
1999
NOR
+6:23.1
182
HEYN Thomas
1999
NOR
+6:27.5
183
OLSSON Markus Groenseth
1999
NOR
+6:37.3
184
THEODORSEN Christian
1999
NOR
+6:39.9
185
BJERKE Herman
1999
NOR
+6:50.4
186
EKELAND Adrian Olsen
1999
NOR
+6:56.6
187
HOEIDALEN Kristoffer Leistad
1999
NOR
+7:01.3
188
BERG Eirik Nordeide
1999
NOR
+7:27.3
189
UGEDAL Jesper
1999
NOR
+7:55.5
190
TJAALAND Tomas
1999
NOR
+8:44.0
191
STOERDAL Olav Oterhals
1999
NOR
+9:26.6
192
BJOERKLUND Gjermund
1999
NOR
+10:31.3
Did not finish
Did not start