official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
26:33.9
47.52
2
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+32.2
63.68
3
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+39.0
67.09
4
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+55.3
75.28
5
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+56.6
75.93
6
COLIN Marion
1991
FRA
+57.0
76.13
7
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+59.5
77.38
8
BULLE Emilie
1997
FRA
+1:05.8
80.55
9
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
1994
FRA
+1:07.7
81.50
10
KROMER Marie
1993
FRA
+1:14.3
84.81
11
DAMIANI Lea
1995
FRA
+1:20.7
88.02
12
VULLIET Constance
1994
FRA
+1:41.4
98.41
13
LACROIX Roxane
1992
FRA
+1:43.8
99.62
14
SAUVAGE Laurane
1994
FRA
+1:52.9
104.19
15
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+1:54.5
104.99
16
LAMBERT Jennifer
1998
FRA
+2:18.1
116.83
17
REYNAUD Lou
2000
FRA
+2:28.7
122.15
18
BOVAGNE Lina
1997
FRA
+2:37.3
126.47
19
SIMONNEAU Solea
1999
FRA
+2:40.8
128.23
20
NTANOU Maria
1990
GRE
+2:41.9
128.78
21
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+2:42.0
128.83
22
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+2:44.4
130.03
23
MISSILLIER Louise
1999
FRA
+3:11.2
143.49
24
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+3:17.4
146.60
25
GAUTHIER Alexiane
2001
FRA
+3:20.4
148.10
26
MARJOLLET Amelie
1999
FRA
+3:27.4
151.62
27
BERGER Marie
2000
FRA
+3:32.1
153.98
28
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
+3:40.4
158.14
29
RENARD Chloe
2001
FRA
+3:42.8
159.35
30
FOURNIER Claudie
2000
FRA
+3:43.0
159.45
31
LEHMANN Lisa
2001
FRA
+3:52.7
164.32
32
IGLESIAS Lydia
1997
ESP
+3:52.8
164.37
33
BLONDEAU Marilou
2000
FRA
+3:56.4
166.17
34
RODRIGUEZ Jade
2000
FRA
+4:02.4
169.18
35
CESTER Marta
1995
ESP
+4:18.9
177.47
36
KUREK Tania
2001
FRA
+4:25.1
180.58
37
FLOCHON Laurie
1997
FRA
+4:27.2
181.63
38
BARTHELEMY Anouk
1999
FRA
+4:29.2
182.64
39
EVEN Maya
2001
FRA
+4:29.7
182.89
40
DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine
2001
FRA
+4:32.3
184.19
41
FORTAS Fanny
1999
FRA
+4:39.6
187.86
42
FINE Hanna
2000
FRA
+4:43.9
190.01
43
NOVEL Margot
1999
FRA
+4:46.1
191.12
44
NICOLL Emily
2001
FRA
+4:53.0
194.58
45
SUIFFET Amelie
2001
FRA
+4:56.9
196.54
46
CHAMOUX Mathilde
2001
FRA
+5:00.5
198.35
47
MOYSE Claire
1999
FRA
+5:01.8
199.00
48
GAILLARD LIAUDON Alicia
2001
FRA
+5:02.1
199.15
49
ABEL Clara
2001
FRA
+5:03.6
199.90
50
AUBRY Julia
1999
FRA
+5:03.9
200.05
51
BERNEY Gaelle
2000
FRA
+5:14.9
205.57
52
SELLES Maria
2001
ESP
+5:39.3
217.82
53
JOMIER Maiwenn
2001
FRA
+5:43.6
219.98
54
MARTINEZ Paula
1999
ESP
+5:48.9
222.64
55
ROCHETTE Coline
2000
FRA
+6:03.2
229.81
56
CUADRADO Irati
2001
ESP
+6:26.9
241.71
57
GONTHARET Marie
2001
FRA
+6:30.2
243.37
58
BARRES Martina
2001
ESP
+6:49.2
252.90
59
CHARVOLIN Marie
2001
FRA
+6:57.0
256.82
60
PIERRAT Marie Lou
2001
FRA
+7:05.3
260.98
61
MUR Jessica
2001
ESP
+7:10.7
263.69
62
CHAUVIN Chloe
1999
FRA
+11:40.9
399.31
Did not finish
Did not start