Idre (SWE)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
00:22:56.2
76.17
2
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+9.7
81.81
3
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+26.4
91.52
4
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+32.2
94.89
5
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+38.7
98.67
6
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+50.7
105.64
7
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+51.5
106.11
8
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+53.2
107.10
9
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+55.8
108.61
10
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+57.2
109.42
11
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
+1:01.1
111.69
12
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+1:03.9
113.32
13
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+1:04.4
113.61
14
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+1:09.2
116.40
15
TALSI Emil
1999
FIN
+1:09.6
116.63
16
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+1:14.0
119.19
17
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+1:14.8
119.65
18
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+1:18.0
121.51
19
NYKVIST Emil
1997
SWE
+1:27.9
127.27
20
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+1:28.0
127.33
21
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+1:29.7
128.31
22
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
+1:36.5
132.27
23
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+1:37.6
132.91
24
ERLANDER Felix
1998
SWE
+1:39.4
133.95
25
SANDNES Eirik
1998
NOR
+1:42.7
135.87
26
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+1:47.4
138.60
27
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+1:49.6
139.88
28
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+1:59.4
145.58
29
CARLING Albert
1998
SWE
+2:01.1
146.57
30
HOLMBERG Ludvig
1997
SWE
+2:04.0
148.25
31
ERIKSEN Simen Smetbak
1998
NOR
+2:04.3
148.43
32
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
+2:04.9
148.78
33
FREMSTAD Iver Overgaard
2000
NOR
+2:10.5
152.03
34
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+2:12.9
153.43
35
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+2:19.2
157.09
36
BRUROK Eivind Bogen
2000
NOR
+2:21.4
158.37
37
KRSTESKI Milancho
1998
MKD
+2:22.3
158.89
38
HAUG Magnus Gjersvold
1998
NOR
+2:23.8
159.76
39
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
+2:28.4
162.44
40
PERSSON Petter
1998
SWE
+2:31.5
164.24
41
BERGSMYR Brage
1998
NOR
+2:32.7
164.94
42
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+2:35.0
166.27
43
HANSEN Bjarne
2000
DEN
+2:51.2
175.69
44
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+2:52.7
176.56
45
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
1997
DEN
+2:53.5
177.03
46
GUNNES Haakon Hauge
2000
NOR
+2:55.0
177.90
47
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
+3:00.2
180.92
48
VALSET Herman Borring
1999
DEN
+3:00.6
181.15
49
SOERAAS Morten Andre skaanoey
2000
NOR
+3:02.3
182.14
50
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
+3:03.2
182.67
51
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+3:05.0
183.71
52
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
+3:11.6
187.55
53
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+3:12.6
188.13
54
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+3:13.8
188.83
55
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+3:15.1
189.58
56
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+3:15.2
189.64
57
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+3:15.9
190.05
58
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+3:19.0
191.85
59
GRYWENZ Olle
1999
SWE
+3:20.7
192.84
60
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+3:23.4
194.41
61
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+3:27.1
196.56
62
MILLESTU Hampus
1998
SWE
+3:31.2
198.94
63
NICHOLLS Jack
1999
GBR
+3:31.7
199.23
64
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+3:33.6
200.34
65
LINDKVIST Martin
1997
SWE
+3:37.9
202.84
66
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+3:39.2
203.59
67
LARSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+3:39.6
203.83
68
KRIGERS Kalvis
2000
LAT
+3:42.1
205.28
69
JOHANSSON Ludwig
1997
SWE
+3:49.1
209.35
70
NYKVIST David
1999
SWE
+3:56.2
213.48
71
DANIELSSON FROST Oskar
1998
SWE
+3:56.5
213.65
72
BRANDT Viktor
1999
SWE
+3:56.8
213.82
73
NORDSTROEM Edvin
1999
SWE
+4:03.1
217.49
74
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+4:06.9
219.70
75
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+4:11.3
222.25
76
GIBB Duncan
1997
GBR
+4:13.1
223.30
77
MADSSTUEN Oscar
2000
SWE
+4:15.3
224.58
78
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+4:17.9
226.09
79
JANSSON SAADIO Sebastian
1999
SWE
+4:25.2
230.33
80
THORN Erik
1997
SWE
+4:30.5
233.41
81
HOEGLUND David
2000
SWE
+4:34.4
235.68
82
BJOERK Anton
2000
SWE
+4:43.4
240.91
83
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
+4:44.8
241.73
84
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
+4:45.9
242.37
85
HENRIKSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+4:48.7
243.99
86
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+4:53.0
246.49
87
OLSEN Sondre Nikolai
1999
NOR
+4:56.2
248.35
88
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
+5:06.8
254.52
89
MURRAY Brodie
1999
GBR
+5:11.5
257.25
90
PUTNINS Jekabs
2000
LAT
+5:16.7
260.27
91
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
+5:26.1
265.74
92
NEWMAN Fergus
1999
GBR
+5:33.3
269.92
93
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+5:35.3
271.08
94
OLAFSSON Arnar
2000
ISL
+5:57.9
284.22
95
PETTERSSON Rasmus
1997
SWE
+5:58.0
284.28
96
HARRIGAN Charles
2000
GBR
+6:17.9
295.85
97
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
+6:21.4
297.88
98
HANSEN Magnus Sellie
2000
NOR
+6:30.0
302.88
99
QUIST WEGHAGEN Edvin
2000
SWE
+6:40.6
309.04
100
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+6:42.4
310.09
101
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
+6:54.9
317.36
102
PETURSSON Petur Tryggvi
1999
ISL
+6:56.5
318.29
103
JENSEN Peter
1997
DEN
+7:16.0
329.62
104
FORSBERG Kristoffer
1999
SWE
+9:16.3
399.55
Did not finish
Did not start