Bruksvallarna (SWE)

Juniors
Men's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
00:29:32.0
68.10
2
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+6.4
70.99
3
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+9.4
72.34
4
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+14.9
74.83
5
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+20.4
77.31
6
STAV Vegard
1997
NOR
+25.3
79.52
7
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
+37.5
85.03
8
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+39.5
85.93
9
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
+40.4
86.34
10
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+58.1
94.33
11
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
+1:00.2
95.28
12
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
+1:01.9
96.05
13
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+1:08.3
98.94
14
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
+1:12.8
100.97
15
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+1:13.4
101.24
16
FINNE Sindre
1997
NOR
+1:13.8
101.42
17
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+1:17.3
103.00
18
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+1:19.4
103.95
19
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
+1:28.3
107.96
20
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+1:32.5
109.86
21
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+1:34.7
110.85
22
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+1:37.1
111.94
23
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+1:39.5
113.02
24
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
+1:40.9
113.65
25
HYNNE Sondre
1999
NOR
+1:42.9
114.56
26
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+1:46.5
116.18
27
SLYDAHL Aleksander
1998
NOR
+1:46.8
116.32
28
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
+1:48.3
116.99
29
STOERSETH Sivert
1997
NOR
+1:49.2
117.40
30
HOLM Bjoernar Toernes
1998
NOR
+2:00.9
122.68
31
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
+2:07.0
125.44
32
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
+2:09.1
126.38
33
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+2:14.2
128.69
34
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+2:21.8
132.12
35
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
+2:22.9
132.61
36
VALSET Herman Borring
1999
DEN
+2:29.7
135.68
37
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2:29.9
135.77
38
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+2:32.9
137.13
39
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+2:34.6
137.90
40
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+2:36.4
138.71
41
VEDAL Tobias
1999
NOR
+2:37.1
139.03
42
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+2:38.0
139.43
43
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+2:40.0
140.33
44
FUGLE Andreas Bjoervik
1998
NOR
+2:51.9
145.71
45
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+2:53.7
146.52
46
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+2:55.7
147.42
46
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
+2:55.7
147.42
48
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:55.8
147.47
49
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+2:58.0
148.46
50
MIDTTUN Vebjoern
1997
NOR
+2:59.1
148.96
51
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+2:59.3
149.05
52
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
+2:59.8
149.27
53
BRUVOLL Simen Undlien
1999
NOR
+3:02.0
150.27
54
NORLI Aksel
1997
NOR
+3:02.4
150.45
55
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
+3:10.0
153.88
56
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+3:10.1
153.92
57
HENRIKSEN Henrik Andreas
1997
NOR
+3:10.4
154.06
58
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
+3:11.8
154.69
59
SAETER Joergen Solhaug
2000
NOR
+3:12.3
154.92
60
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
+3:13.8
155.59
61
SJOEKVIST Henning
1998
SWE
+3:17.7
157.36
62
MOAN Magnus Fjerdingen
2000
NOR
+3:18.1
157.54
63
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+3:22.5
159.52
64
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
+3:27.7
161.87
65
JOHANSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
+3:29.3
162.59
66
PITZER Lucas
1998
AUT
+3:30.5
163.13
67
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
+3:32.1
163.86
67
ROOS Anders
1997
SWE
+3:32.1
163.86
69
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
+3:33.5
164.49
70
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+3:33.6
164.53
71
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+3:35.3
165.30
72
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
+3:36.5
165.84
73
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+3:40.4
167.60
74
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+3:42.6
168.60
75
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+3:42.8
168.69
76
LINDKVIST Martin
1997
SWE
+3:45.0
169.68
77
KRISTOFFERSSON Philip
1999
SWE
+3:50.1
171.98
78
PEDERSEN Isak Stiansson
1997
NOR
+3:50.9
172.34
79
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+3:51.4
172.57
80
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
+3:57.3
175.23
81
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+3:59.3
176.14
82
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
+3:59.9
176.41
83
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+4:00.2
176.54
84
PERSSON Jonathan
1997
SWE
+4:06.2
179.25
85
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+4:06.6
179.43
86
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+4:09.8
180.88
87
INGARD Karl
1998
SWE
+4:13.2
182.41
88
HOLMBERG Ludvig
1997
SWE
+4:15.3
183.36
89
CARLING Albert
1998
SWE
+4:17.2
184.22
90
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+4:18.1
184.62
91
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+4:18.4
184.76
92
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
+4:19.9
185.44
93
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+4:29.6
189.82
94
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+4:32.3
191.03
95
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
+4:32.7
191.22
96
POSTL Thomas
1999
AUT
+4:33.6
191.62
97
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+4:33.7
191.67
98
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
+4:34.8
192.16
99
BROETE Oscar
1997
SWE
+4:39.4
194.24
100
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+4:43.7
196.18
101
OLSSON Maans
1999
SWE
+4:48.0
198.12
102
JANSSON Eric
1998
SWE
+4:48.4
198.30
103
STEINER Nico
1998
AUT
+4:51.2
199.57
104
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
+4:59.4
203.27
105
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
+5:00.7
203.86
106
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
+5:02.8
204.80
107
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
+5:07.8
207.06
107
THORN Erik
1997
SWE
+5:07.8
207.06
109
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
+5:10.6
208.33
110
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+5:11.9
208.91
111
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
+5:18.7
211.98
112
DAHL David
1997
SWE
+5:20.3
212.70
113
SVENSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
+5:21.6
213.29
114
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
+5:21.9
213.43
115
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
1997
DEN
+5:22.2
213.56
116
HANSEN Bjarne
2000
DEN
+5:28.7
216.50
117
WESTIN Olle
1999
SWE
+5:31.3
217.67
118
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+5:36.0
219.79
119
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
+5:37.2
220.33
120
FORSBERG Tom
1998
SWE
+5:37.5
220.47
121
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
+5:39.8
221.51
122
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+5:46.5
224.53
123
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+5:53.0
227.47
124
THORSNES Haavard Skistad
2000
NOR
+6:04.5
232.66
125
FILIPSSON Jens
1997
SWE
+6:12.0
236.05
126
HEGGEM Torstein
1999
NOR
+6:13.1
236.54
127
ZAMINER Manuel
1999
AUT
+6:26.6
242.64
128
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+6:36.1
246.93
129
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+6:53.2
254.65
130
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
+6:54.1
255.05
131
DANIELSSON FROST Oskar
1998
SWE
+7:00.8
258.08
132
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+7:08.8
261.69
133
LARSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+7:10.4
262.41
134
KARLSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+7:13.0
263.59
135
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
+7:14.9
264.44
136
OLAFSSON Arnar
2000
ISL
+7:23.1
268.15
137
JOHANSSON Ludwig
1997
SWE
+7:29.2
270.90
138
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+7:35.6
273.79
139
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+7:38.9
275.28
140
BERTHELSEN Mads Hannibal
1998
DEN
+7:44.7
277.90
141
SCHWARZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+8:08.3
288.55
142
PETURSSON Petur Tryggvi
1999
ISL
+8:23.4
295.37
143
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
+8:49.1
306.97
144
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
+9:07.2
315.14
145
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+9:36.1
328.19
146
HOEISETH Sivert
2000
NOR
+10:28.0
351.62
Did not finish
Did not start