St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal (AUT)

Juniors
Men's SP 1.4 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
2:55.89
165.60
2
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+0.45
168.67
3
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+0.58
169.56
4
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
+0.93
171.94
5
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+0.98
172.29
6
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+1.24
174.06
7
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+1.65
176.86
8
GROND Valerio
2000
SUI
+2.89
185.32
9
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+3.76
191.25
10
CAOLA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+4.00
192.89
11
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+4.24
194.53
12
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+4.75
198.01
13
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.82
198.48
14
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+4.93
199.23
15
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
+5.30
201.76
16
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+5.46
202.85
17
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+5.67
204.28
18
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+6.06
206.94
19
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+6.28
208.44
20
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+6.57
210.42
21
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+6.73
211.52
22
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
+6.80
211.99
23
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+6.84
212.27
24
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+6.94
212.95
25
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
+7.50
216.77
26
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+7.80
218.82
27
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+8.14
221.13
28
OTAKI Hyuga
1998
JPN
+8.15
221.20
29
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+8.16
221.27
30
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+8.44
223.18
31
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
+8.67
224.75
32
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+9.12
227.82
33
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+9.62
231.23
34
BERGELT Franz
1998
GER
+10.59
237.85
35
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+10.86
239.69
36
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+10.90
239.96
37
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+11.00
240.65
38
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+11.08
241.19
39
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
+11.10
241.33
40
POELLINGER Christopher
1999
AUT
+11.19
241.94
41
SCHELER Malik
1998
GER
+11.85
246.45
42
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+12.18
248.70
43
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+12.22
248.97
43
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+12.22
248.97
45
MUKHIN Alexandr
1998
KAZ
+13.06
254.70
46
COMPAGNONI Luca
2000
ITA
+13.12
255.11
47
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
+13.46
257.43
48
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+13.68
258.93
49
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+14.43
264.05
50
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+15.00
267.94
51
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+15.46
271.08
52
HUBER Jonas
2000
AUT
+15.71
272.78
53
SPELIC Ziga
1999
SLO
+15.86
273.80
54
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+16.05
275.10
55
RUSU Vasile
1999
ROU
+16.40
277.49
56
SCHUETZ Michael
2000
CZE
+16.52
278.31
57
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+16.54
278.44
58
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
+16.83
280.42
59
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+17.20
282.95
60
ALBRECHT Matyas
1999
CZE
+18.28
290.31
61
KAPCIAR Tomas
1998
CZE
+19.10
295.91
61
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
+19.10
295.91
63
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
+19.44
298.23
64
RIHTARSIC Andraz
1999
SLO
+19.86
301.09
65
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+20.19
303.35
66
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+21.33
311.12
67
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+21.36
311.33
68
YUMOTO Koya
2001
JPN
+21.49
312.21
69
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+21.53
312.49
70
FIADOSAU Yauhen
1998
BLR
+21.61
313.03
71
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
+21.73
313.85
72
VEERPALU Anders
2002
EST
+22.60
319.79
73
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
+24.18
330.57
74
ERLER Felix
2001
AUT
+24.35
331.73
75
LENGYEL Tomas
2001
CZE
+25.33
338.41
76
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
+25.45
339.23
77
ADAMEC Martin
2001
CZE
+25.54
339.85
78
VACHUTA Matej
2000
CZE
+26.06
343.39
79
MAISIAYONAK Dzianis
1999
BLR
+26.13
343.87
80
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
+26.17
344.14
81
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
+26.98
349.67
82
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
+27.00
349.81
83
RISHKO Vadym
2000
CZE
+27.35
352.19
84
SVEJDA Jakub
2000
CZE
+27.43
352.74
85
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
+28.36
359.08
86
TISCHLER Josef
2000
CZE
+28.82
362.22
87
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+30.05
370.61
88
HOJDEKR Jan
2001
CZE
+30.18
371.50
89
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+31.04
377.37
90
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
2002
ROU
+31.80
382.55
91
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
+32.54
387.60
92
BRIZA Matej
2001
CZE
+32.82
389.51
93
MACI Ramazan
1999
TUR
+33.23
392.31
94
ERTAS Ferdi
1998
TUR
+33.36
393.20
95
KHILKO Artsem
2000
BLR
+34.19
398.86
96
KURNAZ Firat
2000
TUR
+35.28
406.30
97
KURZ Nils
2000
AUT
+35.94
410.80
98
MATOUSEK Matous
2002
CZE
+36.64
415.57
99
HARRIGAN Charles
2000
GBR
+37.58
421.99
100
KADLEC Josef
2002
CZE
+39.89
437.75
101
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
2002
LTU
+40.98
445.18
102
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
+52.08
520.91
Did not finish
Did not start