Le Brassus (SUI)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
27:21.9
74.28
2
PEREZ Florian
2001
FRA
+30.3
89.04
3
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
+52.2
99.71
4
DESLOGES Mathis
2002
FRA
+56.7
101.91
5
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
+57.5
102.30
6
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
+1:03.4
105.17
7
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001
ITA
+1:27.4
116.86
8
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
+1:31.1
118.67
9
KNOBEL David
2002
SUI
+1:33.3
119.74
10
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
+1:59.1
132.31
11
PAVLASEK Simon
2002
CZE
+2:06.4
135.87
12
BRANDNER Alexander
2001
GER
+2:10.9
138.06
13
SCHMID Fadri
2001
SUI
+2:11.1
138.16
14
WALPEN Gianluca
2002
SUI
+2:29.0
146.88
15
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+2:31.7
148.19
16
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001
GER
+2:36.1
150.34
17
FERRARI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2:36.9
150.73
18
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+2:41.5
152.97
19
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
+2:46.0
155.16
20
GARTNER Andrea
2002
ITA
+2:51.3
157.74
21
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
+2:59.5
161.74
22
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+2:59.9
161.93
23
GADIENT Filippo
2002
SUI
+3:12.2
167.93
24
POMARI Pietro
2001
ITA
+3:14.8
169.19
25
BAESSLER Mario
2002
SUI
+3:31.1
177.14
26
HEILAND Korbinian
2001
GER
+3:36.8
179.91
27
WENGER Gianluca
2002
SUI
+3:49.1
185.91
28
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
+3:56.3
189.41
29
HIERNICKEL Peter
2001
SUI
+3:57.1
189.80
30
GOLAY Romain
2001
SUI
+3:59.4
190.93
31
KERMER Max
2001
GER
+4:02.6
192.48
32
ISLITZER Andre
2001
AUT
+4:20.8
201.35
33
RUHMANN Till
2001
GER
+4:30.3
205.98
34
COURTE Julian
2001
AUT
+4:35.2
208.37
35
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
+4:53.8
217.43
36
FROMMELT Robin
2002
LIE
+4:54.1
217.58
37
AULADELL Miquel
2002
ESP
+5:09.6
225.13
38
MORARD Quentin
2001
SUI
+5:18.9
229.66
39
HORSFALL Beinn
2001
GBR
+5:30.8
235.46
40
BUECHEL Micha
2002
LIE
+5:34.9
237.46
41
FAHNER Fabian
2001
SUI
+5:37.5
238.72
42
MAURON Sven
2001
SUI
+5:57.4
248.42
43
WELZ Nino
2001
SUI
+6:01.1
250.22
44
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
+6:03.4
251.34
45
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
+6:08.2
253.68
46
STROUHAL Jakub
2001
CZE
+6:08.4
253.78
47
RIEBLI Ramon
2002
SUI
+6:12.5
255.78
48
HARTMANN Cooper
2001
USA
+6:13.2
256.12
49
ZUEGER Andrin
2002
SUI
+6:15.5
257.24
50
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
+6:18.0
258.46
51
CRUICKSHANK Cameron
2001
GBR
+6:25.3
262.01
52
VASATKO Marek
2001
CZE
+6:32.7
265.62
53
JORAY Laurian
2002
SUI
+6:45.4
271.81
54
BRAENDLI Gino
2002
SUI
+7:26.6
291.88
55
TOUTSCH Christian
2001
SUI
+7:41.7
299.24
56
FROMMELT Tobias
2002
LIE
+7:53.1
304.79
57
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
+9:00.3
337.54
Did not finish