Craftsbury Outdoor Center (USA)

National Championships
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
30:44.7
38.19
2
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+20.8
47.21
3
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+37.4
54.41
4
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+49.2
59.53
5
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
+1:02.8
65.42
6
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+1:06.2
66.90
7
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+1:10.5
68.76
8
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
+1:16.4
71.32
9
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+1:20.9
73.27
10
KRAMER Kendall
2002
USA
+1:35.4
79.56
11
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+1:42.2
82.51
12
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+1:43.9
83.25
13
MCCABE Novie
2001
USA
+1:57.7
89.23
14
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
+1:59.2
89.88
15
MOE Karianne
1997
NOR
+2:02.3
91.23
16
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+2:02.4
91.27
17
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+2:04.0
91.97
18
ROLANDSEN Christina
1995
NOR
+2:17.5
97.82
19
JORTBERG Lauren
1997
USA
+2:31.9
104.07
20
BRAMS Cate
1995
USA
+2:36.3
105.97
21
GELLERT Margaret
2000
USA
+2:37.8
106.62
22
LERVIK Anne Siri
1996
NOR
+2:38.0
106.71
23
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
+2:39.4
107.32
24
SUTRO Evelina
1996
USA
+2:43.0
108.88
25
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
2002
USA
+2:43.1
108.92
26
BLANCHET Lydia
1997
USA
+2:51.5
112.57
27
FLOWERS Erika
1989
USA
+2:56.8
114.86
28
HUNT-SMITH Taryn
1996
USA
+2:58.8
115.73
29
BREDAL Mariah
1997
USA
+3:02.6
117.38
30
WILLIAMS Zoe
1997
CAN
+3:13.7
122.19
31
STOCK Corey
1994
USA
+3:14.0
122.32
32
FELDMAN Katie
1996
USA
+3:14.5
122.54
33
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
+3:19.9
124.88
34
PETITCLERC Anne-Marie
2001
CAN
+3:20.3
125.06
35
FAKE Anna
1998
USA
+3:20.8
125.27
36
SCHWARTZ Rena
1999
USA
+3:21.2
125.45
37
SCHNEIDER Nicole
1997
USA
+3:25.0
127.09
38
MAZZONI Sophia
2001
USA
+3:26.7
127.83
39
MCCOLLOR Mara
2000
USA
+3:32.7
130.43
40
LANGE Leah
1998
USA
+3:33.3
130.69
41
LAWSON Alexandra
1998
USA
+3:38.8
133.08
42
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
1995
CAN
+3:40.5
133.82
43
SANCHEZ Sofia
2000
USA
+3:43.1
134.94
44
DRACH Abigail
1997
USA
+3:45.8
136.11
45
ENSRUD Julie Synnoeve
1996
NOR
+3:46.2
136.29
46
JARZIN Abigail
2000
USA
+3:48.8
137.41
47
TARBATH Emma
1997
USA
+3:59.5
142.06
48
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+4:06.6
145.13
49
KELLER-MILLER Michaela
1997
USA
+4:10.1
146.65
50
DIFOLCO Jenna
1999
USA
+4:14.0
148.34
51
GOBLE Sarah
1997
USA
+4:14.2
148.43
52
WOODS Marion
1995
USA
+4:17.3
149.77
53
O CONNELL Kathleen
1998
USA
+4:22.1
151.86
54
LAUKLI Sophia
2000
USA
+4:22.9
152.20
55
GEBHARDT Waverly
2001
USA
+4:26.6
153.81
56
ANDERSON Luci
2000
USA
+4:29.7
155.15
57
HYDE Emily
1996
USA
+4:39.3
159.32
58
MAIJALA Anja
1999
USA
+4:39.7
159.49
59
GESIOR Felicia
1993
USA
+4:42.2
160.57
60
SMITH Ezra
2000
USA
+4:43.3
161.05
61
MCCREREY Taeler
1997
USA
+4:43.7
161.22
62
MUELLER Natalia
1992
SUI
+4:44.3
161.48
63
OGDEN Charlotte
2001
USA
+4:44.6
161.61
64
PEDERSEN Jenny Thomas
1999
NOR
+4:45.9
162.18
65
SERRATORE Mia
1996
CAN
+4:51.7
164.69
66
RUDD Hannah
1998
USA
+4:54.4
165.86
67
COLE Hannah
1995
USA
+5:00.8
168.64
68
OLSMATS Eleonora
1999
SWE
+5:01.4
168.90
69
FLOYD Jordan
1998
USA
+5:04.0
170.03
70
PROFFITT Adrianna
2001
USA
+5:04.0
170.03
71
YOUNG Callie
2000
USA
+5:04.6
170.29
72
MORGAN Madison
1998
USA
+5:05.8
170.81
73
CHALMERS Mae
2000
USA
+5:06.1
170.94
74
RACINE Alexandra
1999
CAN
+5:10.3
172.76
75
SHIELDS Hannah
1998
CAN
+5:10.5
172.85
76
MCDONALD Sophie
1996
USA
+5:11.1
173.11
77
MOONEY Heather
1994
USA
+5:16.6
175.49
78
WOODS Kaelyn
1997
USA
+5:16.7
175.53
79
HANESTAD Annika
2001
USA
+5:23.9
178.66
80
OLDHAM Kate
2002
USA
+5:27.9
180.39
81
SEEMANN Nina
2002
USA
+5:33.7
182.91
82
DARNELL Anna
1998
USA
+5:34.4
183.21
83
LARKINS Lizzie
1998
USA
+5:37.0
184.34
84
DONOVAN Maddie
1999
USA
+5:40.7
185.94
85
COLETTA Marin
1999
USA
+5:42.6
186.77
86
TUTTLE Elizabeth
2002
USA
+5:42.9
186.90
87
MASSEY-BIERMAN Quincy
2003
USA
+5:44.0
187.37
88
THEBERGE Andree-Anne
1995
CAN
+5:45.3
187.94
89
DONLEY Quincy
2003
USA
+5:50.3
190.11
90
GAGNON Lilian
2002
CAN
+5:52.2
190.93
91
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
+5:54.0
191.71
92
DUFFY Regan
2000
USA
+5:56.9
192.97
93
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
+5:58.9
193.84
94
HODGES Sophie
1998
USA
+5:59.0
193.88
95
LEHMKUHL Quinn
1999
USA
+6:04.4
196.22
96
SHOMENTO Sofia
1999
USA
+6:10.3
198.78
97
COTTON Sadie
2000
USA
+6:11.2
199.17
98
DAOUST Magalie
2002
CAN
+6:13.0
199.95
99
RUDD Leah
2001
USA
+6:13.4
200.12
100
SWEET Phoebe
2000
USA
+6:14.5
200.60
101
BEZDICEK Sarah
1996
USA
+6:26.8
205.94
102
STREINZ Abigail
2001
USA
+6:29.2
206.98
103
GILMAN Nicole
1997
USA
+6:35.3
209.62
104
LEHMANN Anna
2001
USA
+6:35.9
209.88
105
ALBRECHT Emma
2001
USA
+6:40.4
211.83
106
JENSEN Anja
2002
USA
+6:40.5
211.88
107
SCHMIDT Sonjaa
2002
CAN
+6:50.3
216.13
108
KUZYK Ella-sophie
2001
USA
+7:00.3
220.46
109
KOCH Kelly
2000
USA
+7:03.8
221.98
110
BROWN Charlotte
2001
USA
+7:09.1
224.28
111
SMITH Tai-Lee
2003
USA
+7:14.9
226.80
112
SMITH Elizabeth
2001
USA
+7:20.8
229.35
113
APPLEBY Laura
2001
USA
+7:25.1
231.22
114
DENIS Katherine
1996
CAN
+7:25.2
231.26
115
YUNGBLUT Erin
1993
CAN
+7:33.4
234.82
116
CRIDLAND Phoebe
2001
AUS
+7:38.2
236.90
117
RASMUSSEN Jenae
2000
USA
+7:39.2
237.33
118
OLSON Sarah
2001
USA
+7:44.4
239.59
119
JACKSON Ella
1997
AUS
+7:46.6
240.54
120
CARRIER CARPENTIER Jeanne
1999
CAN
+7:50.7
242.32
121
BRENNAN-RAAB Sienna
2003
CAN
+8:00.6
246.61
122
REMICK Adrienne
2002
USA
+8:12.1
251.60
123
MORGAN Sarah
2001
USA
+8:12.5
251.77
124
WITKOWSKI Ana
1997
USA
+8:20.1
255.07
125
MULLINGS Kianna
2001
USA
+8:21.1
255.50
126
KALLIO Lotte
1999
CAN
+8:31.4
259.97
127
STARKEY Aja
1996
USA
+8:31.6
260.06
128
THORLEY Tegan
1998
USA
+8:46.8
266.65
129
LEVEILLE Sandrine
2001
CAN
+8:47.5
266.95
130
SIMARD Emmanuelle
2002
CAN
+8:57.3
271.20
131
POUW Alison
1998
CAN
+9:16.1
279.36
132
CLAYTON Rose
2001
USA
+9:29.0
284.95
133
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
+9:37.4
288.59
134
LAPOINTE Dahlia
2002
CAN
+9:41.7
290.46
135
MINER Jordan
2002
USA
+10:35.5
313.79
136
MARTINEAU Anabelle
2001
CAN
+10:49.7
319.95
137
PRICE Hannah
2001
AUS
+11:20.2
333.18
138
BARSNESS Elizabeth
2001
USA
+14:02.1
403.39
Did not finish
Did not start