Konnerud (NOR)

Juniors
Women's SP 1.2 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
2
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
3
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
4
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
5
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
6
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
7
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
8
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
9
NORLI Vera Johanne
1999
NOR
10
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
11
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
12
AUSTAD Vilde
2000
NOR
13
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
14
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
15
FURUTANGVIK Maren
1999
NOR
16
LAUKLI Marie
2000
NOR
17
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
18
DARELL Amanda
2000
NOR
19
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
20
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
21
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
22
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
23
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
24
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
25
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
26
EIDE Ragnhild
1999
NOR
27
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
28
STANGEBYE Pia
2000
NOR
29
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
30
KLEIVI Kristine
2000
NOR
31
SIVERTSEN Ragnhild
1999
NOR
32
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
33
RYAN Ingrid Tandberg
2000
NOR
34
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
35
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
36
EINMO Malin
2000
NOR
37
FOSS Thea Helene
2000
NOR
38
NILSEN Elise
2000
NOR
39
JOHANSEN Stine
2000
NOR
40
MOGSTAD Ane
2000
NOR
41
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
42
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
43
LANGE Vilde Roysdatter
2000
NOR
44
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
45
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
46
AALBERG Amanda
1999
NOR
47
HEGGEM Synnoeve
2000
NOR
48
FREMSTAD Andrine Harriet
2000
NOR
49
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
50
WIIG Thea Bull
2000
NOR
51
HAGEN Ida Marie
2000
NOR
52
BERNTSEN Annette
2000
NOR
53
PEDERSEN Ingrid Leuckfeld
2000
NOR
54
MIKAELSEN Ingvild Larsen
2000
NOR
55
KILLINGSTAD Hanna Norbom
2000
NOR
56
ROETVEI Nora
2000
NOR
57
KILDAHL Selma
2000
NOR
58
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
59
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
60
HAUGDAL Tale
1999
NOR
61
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
62
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
63
NYGAARD Marianne
2000
NOR
64
SAETHER Victoria
2000
NOR
65
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
66
AKSNES Hedda
1999
NOR
67
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
68
BORCHGREVINK Sara
2000
NOR
69
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
70
HOLSBOE Johanne
1999
NOR
71
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
72
BAKKEN Betine
1999
NOR
73
KROKEN Hanne Kristine
1999
NOR
74
STUBRUD Hege Lindvik
2000
NOR
75
LUND Tiril Bergitte
2000
NOR
76
FREDRIKSEN Christine Dalsjoe
2000
NOR
77
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
78
KRISTIANSEN Melanie
2000
NOR
79
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR
80
SOERSET Emma Marie
1999
NOR
81
NILSEN Hanne
2000
NOR
82
WARSET Malin
2000
CAN
83
HULBAK Guri Sollien
2000
NOR
84
JAKOBSEN Magni Klevstad
2000
NOR
85
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
86
PEDERSEN Sara
1999
NOR
87
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
88
WANG Ane Groetan
2000
NOR
89
OEVREBUST Vilde Lorgen
2000
NOR
90
RANDLEV Mia Nilssen
2000
NOR
91
VESTENGEN Siri
2000
NOR
92
SOERGJERD Victoria Elisa Joakimsdat
2000
NOR
93
LUND Maria
2000
NOR
94
HAUGEN Gjertrud Rasch
2000
NOR
95
QVENILD-SVENNUNGSEN Marthe
2000
NOR
96
LINGA Eivor
2000
NOR
97
KVAL Stella
2000
NOR
98
STEINSHOLT Oda Katrine fald
2000
NOR
99
GERMUNDSON Benedicte
2000
NOR
100
ROLFSEN Ingrid Thune
2000
NOR
101
NORLAND Johanne Dahl
2000
NOR
102
KARLSEN Guro
1999
NOR
Disqualified
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 315.7.2/325.4.2.9 False start
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 315.7.2/325.4.2.9 False start